FK Septemvri Sofia

FK Septemvri Sofia

  • Country:

    Flag BGR Bulgaria
  • City:

    Sofia
  • Stadium:

    Dragalevtsi Stadium,
  • Capacity:

    1700

Septemvri Sofia Live Streams

Below you can find where you can watch live Septemvri Sofia online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collect data on what channel watch Septemvri Sofia on TV.

Sign in and watch live Champions League, La Liga, Premier League, MLS, Ligue 1, Liga MX and many others leagues and tournaments.

Results

Flag BGR Second Prof. League

  • 20 May
    1. PFC Montana 1921
      0
    2. FK Septemvri Sofia
      2
  • 12 May
    1. FK Septemvri Sofia
      0
    2. FC Strumska Slava Radomir
      2
  • 3 May
    1. PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
      0
    2. FK Septemvri Sofia
      0
  • 26 Apr
    1. Marek Dupnica
      1
    2. FK Septemvri Sofia
      1
  • 22 Apr
    1. FK Septemvri Sofia
      1
    2. FC Dunav 2010
      2
  • 13 Apr
    1. FC Maritsa Plovdiv
      0
    2. FK Septemvri Sofia
      2

Table

Flag BGR Vtora Liga

PosTeamWDLMPts
1FK Spartak 1918 Varna22383369
2Septemvri Sofia17873259
3Marek Dupnica151253257
4PFC Montana 192115983254
5PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich148103250
6Strumska Slava138113247
7FK CSKA 1948 II1211103347
8Yantra Gabrovo1210103246
9PFC Spartak Pleven136143345
10Litex Lovech129123345
11PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II1110123343
12Dunav Ruse1110123343
13PFC Belasitsa Petrich127143343
14FK Sportist Svoge1010133340
15PFC Chernomorets Burgas910143337
16Chernomorets Balchik106173336
17FC Maritsa Plovdiv92223329
18OFK Bdin Vidin47223319