FK Rudar Prijedor

FK Rudar Prijedor

  • Country:

    Flag BIH Bosnia & Herzegovina
  • City:

    Prijedor
  • Stadium:

    Gradski Stadion
  • Capacity:

    6000

FK Rudar Prijedor Live Streams

Below you can find where you can watch live FK Rudar Prijedor online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collect data on what channel watch FK Rudar Prijedor on TV.

Sign in and watch live Champions League, La Liga, Premier League, MLS, Ligue 1, Liga MX and many others leagues and tournaments.

Results

Flag BIH Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska

  • 25 Nov
    1. FK Rudar Prijedor
      1
    2. FK Radnik Bijeljina
      1
  • 18 Nov
    1. FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
      1
    2. FK Rudar Prijedor
      1
  • 11 Nov
    1. FK Rudar Prijedor
      2
    2. FK Sutjeska Foca
      0
  • 5 Nov
    1. FK Omarska
      2
    2. FK Rudar Prijedor
      1

Table

Flag BIH Prva Liga RS 23/24

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Radnik Bijeljina12601842
2FK Laktasi12331839
3FK Rudar Prijedor10531835
4FK Kozara Gradiska9451831
5FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka9361830
6FK Leotar Trebinje9361830
7FK Famos Vojkovici9271829
8FK BSK Banja Luka8371827
9FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad8191825
10Velez Nevesinje8191825
11Sutjeska Foca8191825
12FK Drina Zvornik5671821
13FK Romanija Pale70111821
14FK Sarajevo5491819
15FK Borac Kozarska Dubica53101818
16Ljubic Prnjavor52111817
17FK Alfa Modrica42121814
18FK Omarska33121812