FK Rudar Prijedor

FK Rudar Prijedor

  • Country:

    BIH flag Bosnia & Herzegovina
  • City:

    Prijedor
  • Stadium:

    Gradski Stadion
  • Capacity:

    6000

FK Rudar Prijedor live on TV

Below you can find where you can watch live FK Rudar Prijedor online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collect data on what channel watch FK Rudar Prijedor on TV.

Sign in and watch live Champions League, La Liga, Premier League, MLS, Ligue 1, Liga MX and many others leagues and tournaments.

Results

BIH flag Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska

  • 25 Oct
    1. FK Rudar Prijedor
      1
    2. FK Potkozarje Aleksandrovac
      0
  • 21 Oct
    1. FK Famos Vojkovici
      4
    2. FK Rudar Prijedor
      2
  • 17 Oct
    1. FK Rudar Prijedor
      1
    2. FK Zvijezda 09
      0
  • 11 Oct
    1. FK Kozara Gradiska
      2
    2. FK Rudar Prijedor
      2
  • 3 Oct
    1. FK Rudar Prijedor
      4
    2. FK Omarska
      1

Table

BIH flag Prva Liga RS 26/27

PosTeamWDLMPts
1FK Leotar Trebinje10301333
2FK Laktasi10121331
3FK Drina Zvornik6341321
4FK Kozara Gradiska6341321
5FK Potkozarje Aleksandrovac6251320
6FK Majevica Lopare5431219
7FK Rudar Prijedor5351318
8FK Romanija Pale6071318
9FK Famos Vojkovici5261317
10FK Sarajevo3551314
11Sutjeska Foca3271211
12Velez Nevesinje3281311
13FK Omarska2471310
14FK Zvijezda 09229138