WSG Tirol

WSG Tirol

  • Country:

    Flag AUT Austria
  • City:

    Innsbruck
  • Stadium:

    Tivoli Stadion Tirol
  • Capacity:

    16008

WSG Wattens Live Streams

Below you can find where you can watch live WSG Wattens online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collect data on what channel watch WSG Wattens on TV.

There are no upcoming events at this time.

We will try to complete this information soon.

Results

Flag AUT Bundesliga

  • 18 May
    1. Wolfsberger AC
      3
    2. WSG Tirol
      1
  • 11 May
    1. WSG Tirol
      0
    2. SCR Altach
      1
  • 4 May
    1. Blau-Weiss Linz
      3
    2. WSG Tirol
      2
  • 27 Apr
    1. WSG Tirol
      0
    2. SC Austria Lustenau
      0
  • 23 Apr
    1. WSG Tirol
      1
    2. FK Austria Wien
      0
  • 20 Apr
    1. FK Austria Wien
      3
    2. WSG Tirol
      0

Table

Flag AUT Relegation Round

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Wolfsberger AC1210103231
2FK Austria Vienna1210103229
3FC Blau Weiss Linz711143222
4SCR Altach613133221
5WSG Wattens75203219
6Austria Lustenau49193216

WSG Wattens currently plays