Ararat Yerevan FC

Ararat Yerevan FC

  • Country:

    Flag ARM Armenia
  • City:

    Yerevan
  • Stadium:

    Hrazdan Stadium
  • Capacity:

    53849

Ararat Yerevan Live Streams

Below you can find where you can watch live Ararat Yerevan online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collect data on what channel watch Ararat Yerevan on TV.

Sign in and watch live Champions League, La Liga, Premier League, MLS, Ligue 1, Liga MX and many others leagues and tournaments.

Results

Flag ARM Premier League

  • 15 May
    1. FC Shirak Gyumri
      0
    2. Ararat Yerevan FC
      1
  • 9 May
    1. Ararat Yerevan FC
      0
    2. FC Noah Yerevan
      1
  • 3 May
    1. FC BKMA Yerevan
      1
    2. Ararat Yerevan FC
      3
  • 26 Apr
    1. Ararat Yerevan FC
      1
    2. FC Van Charentsavan
      1
  • 22 Apr
    1. FC West Armenia
      1
    2. Ararat Yerevan FC
      2
  • 17 Apr
    1. Ararat Yerevan FC
      0
    2. FC Pyunik Yerevan
      1

Table

Flag ARM Premier League

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Artsakh25273477
2Pyunik221023476
3Ararat Armenia22573471
4FC Urartu Yerevan139123448
5Ararat Yerevan135163444
6FC Alashkert Yerevan126163442
7FC West Armenia104203434
8Shirak88183432
9FC Van86203430
10FC BKMA Yerevan75223426

Ararat Yerevan currently plays