Club Almagro

Club Almagro

  • Country:

    ARG flag Argentina
  • City:

    Jose Ingenieros
  • Stadium:

    Estadio Almagro
  • Capacity:

    21000

Club Almagro live on TV

Below you can find where you can watch live Club Almagro online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collect data on what channel watch Club Almagro on TV.

Sign in and watch live Champions League, La Liga, Premier League, MLS, Ligue 1, Liga MX and many others leagues and tournaments.

Results

ARG flag Primera Nacional

  • 10 Oct
    1. Club Almagro
      2
    2. CA Chacarita Juniors
      1
  • 4 Oct
    1. San Martin de San Juan
      1
    2. Club Almagro
      2
  • 27 Sep
    1. Club Almagro
      0
    2. Nueva Chicago
      1
  • 19 Sep
    1. CA Temperley
      3
    2. Club Almagro
      1
  • 12 Sep
    1. Club Almagro
      2
    2. CD Maipu
      2
  • 6 Sep
    1. Club Almagro
      1
    2. Gimnasia Jujuy
      2

Table

ARG flag Primera Nacional 2026, Group B

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Tristan Suarez151443359
2Club Atletico Temperley161163359
3CA Atlanta184113358
4Gimnasia Jujuy151083355
5Ferrocarril Midland149103351
6Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta1310103349
7CD Maipu139113348
8CA Colegiales138123347
9San Martin de San Juan1210113346
10San Martin de Tucuman1013103343
11Atletico Rafaela119133342
12Club Almagro118143341
13Agropecuario Argentino1010133340
14Quilmes109143339
15CA Patronato Parana716103337
16Nueva Chicago99153336
17Chacarita Juniors96183333
18CA Guemes58203323

Club Almagro currently plays