1. Football today
  2. Ligue 2
  3. Olympique Akbou

Olympique Akbou

Olympique Akbou Live Streams

Below you can find where you can watch live Olympique Akbou online in UK. We listing only legal sources of live streaming and we also collect data on what channel watch Olympique Akbou on TV.

Sign in and watch live Champions League, La Liga, Premier League, MLS, Ligue 1, Liga MX and many others leagues and tournaments.

Results

Flag DZA Ligue 2

  • 24 May
    1. Olympique Akbou
      3
    2. ES El Ghozlane
      0
  • 18 May
    1. AS Khroub
      1
    2. Olympique Akbou
      0
  • 11 May
    1. Olympique Akbou
      1
    2. Nrb Teleghma
      0
  • 4 May
    1. AS Ain Mlila
      1
    2. Olympique Akbou
      0
  • 27 Apr
    1. Olympique Akbou
      2
    2. USM EL Harrach
      0
  • 19 Apr
    1. MSP Batna
      0
    2. Olympique Akbou
      0

Table

Flag DZA Center-East

PosTeamWDLMPts
1Olympique Akbou21432867
2MSP Batna16752855
3CA Batna101262842
4MO Constantine11982842
5Js Bordj Menaiel11982842
6Ib Khemis El Khechna108102838
7NRB Teleghma122142838
8IRB Ouargla108102838
9AS Khroub91092837
10Olympique Magrane106122836
11USM El Harrach105132835
12USM Annaba71382834
13HB Chelghoum Laid96132833
14AS Ain M'lila87132831
15ES El Ghozlane77142828
16MC El Eulma37182816

Olympique Akbou currently plays