1. Dzisiejsze mecze
  2. Premiership

Irlandia Północna Premiership

  • Kraj:

    NIR flag Irlandia Północna
  • Sezon:

    2026 / 2027
  • Zaczyna się:

    2026-08-07
  • Kończy się:

    2027-05-12

Wyniki

10. kolejka

  • 20 Oct
    1. Larne FC
      1
    2. Linfield FC
      2
  • 4 Oct
    1. Bangor FC
      2
    2. Coleraine FC
      3
  • 3 Oct
    1. Cliftonville FC
      0
    2. Ballymena United
      1
  • 3 Oct
    1. Carrick Rangers FC
      4
    2. Crusaders FC
      0
  • 3 Oct
    1. FC Portadown
      3
    2. Limavady United FC
      1
  • 3 Oct
    1. FC Glentoran
      2
    2. Dungannon Swifts
      0

Tabela

Premiership 26/27

PozDrużynaWRPMPkt
1Coleraine FC10111231
2Linfield FC9211229
3FC Glentoran6241220
4Larne FC612919
5Carrick Rangers FC5251217
6Ballymena4341115
7Crusaders FC5071215
8Dungannon Swifts4251114
9Cliftonville FC4081212
10Limavady United FC4071112
11FC Portadown228128
12Bangor138126