Santos SP
Vitoria PE
14:00

Portuguesa Desportos
Audax SP
14:00

Flamengo RJ
Foz Cataratas PR
14:00

KR Reykjavik
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
14:00

Thor Ka Akureyri
Grindavik
14:00

FH Hafnarfjordur
Vikingur Reykjavik
15:15

53
Vitesse Arnhem
FC Lokomotiw Moskwa
06:00

Sturm Graz
Kapfenberg SV
09:00

RW Oberhausen
Fortuna Kolonia
11:00

FC Krasnodar
FC Gazovik Orenburg
12:00

Carl Zeiss Jena
Chemnitzer FC
12:00

ND Gorica
Udinese Calcio
12:00

Stade Lavallois MFC
Cholet
12:30

1. FC Koln
Watford FC
12:30

SD Eibar
CD Tudelano
13:00

Reading FC
Besiktas Istambuł
13:00

Wiener Neustadt
Sc Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur
13:00

FC Hard
FC Nenzing
13:00

Sv Ruden
SVG Bleiburg
13:00

Bath City
Exeter City
14:00

Real Murcia CF
FC Sevilla
14:00

Forest Green Rovers
Leeds United
14:00

Port Vale FC
Halifax Town
14:15

Tooting & Mitcham Utd
Merstham
14:30

Torquay Utd
Plymouth Argyle
14:30

Corby Town
Stamford
14:30

Crawley Town
Ipswich Town
14:30

Knockbreda Parish
Ballymena United
14:30

Lye Town
Stourbridge FC
14:30

Gosport Borough
Portsmouth FC
14:30

Bala Town
FC Crewe Alexandra
14:30

Bradford City
Sheffield Utd
14:30

Dorking Wanderers
Sutton Utd
14:45

Maldon & Tiptree FC
FC Barnet
14:45

Harrogate Town
Brighouse Town
14:45

Wingate & Finchley FC
Barking FC
14:45

AFC Sudbury
Braintree Town
14:45

Sevenoaks Town
Tonbridge Angels
14:45

Wycombe Wanderers
Brentford FC
14:45

Oxford City
Luton Town
14:45

Squires Gate
AFC Fylde
14:45

FC United of Manchester
Oldham Athletic
14:45

Saint Patrick's Athletic FC
Newcastle United
14:45

FC Tamworth
Belper Town
14:45

Slough Town FC
Kingstonian FC
14:45

FC Walsall
Aston Villa
14:45

Stockport County
FC Rochdale
14:45

Ebbsfleet Utd
Eastbourne Borough
14:45

Evesham United
Hereford Utd
14:45

Chippenham Town
Swindon Town
14:45

FC Altrincham
Macclesfield Town
14:45

Basingstoke Town
Eastleigh FC
14:45

Kidderminster Harriers
Burton Albion
14:45

Barking FC
Wingate & Finchley FC
14:45

Whyteleafe FC
Leatherhead FC
14:45

Yeovil Town
Bristol Rovers
14:45

FC Morecambe
Bolton Wanderers
14:45

Aldershot Town
Oxford United
14:45

Portimonense SC
FC Porto
15:30

Załaduj więcej