Tout voir
Tout voir
See all guides
88
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
1
AEK Athènes
1
FT

Odra Opole
0
Walsall
1

AEL Limassol
2
PFC Oleksandria
0

FC Balkany
0
Desna Chernigov
1

FC Metalist 1925
3
Kremin Kremenchuk
1

FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2
Olimpik Donetsk
1

Carl Zeiss Jena
4
Germania Halberstadt
2

FC Minaj
2
Agrobiznes Volochisk
3

FC Oss
0
RKC Waalwijk
1
FT

Chrobry Glogow
1
Hapoël Tel-Aviv
3
FT

Vysne Opatske
1
West Ham U21
2
FT

FC Zugdidi
1
Artsakh
1
FT

Neustadt
1
SC Fribourg II
5
FT

Paris FC
0
Dijon
1
FT

Paderborn
Norwich City
12:00

Slovan Bratislava B
1
Austria Vienne (Am.)
0

Slaven Belupo
0
BGSZ Siofok
1

Guingamp
2
Cholet
1
FT

1. Hanauer Fc 93
6
Eintr.Oberrodenbach
0

Metz
2
Royal Charleroi SC
1
FT

Maritimo
0
Sporting Farense
0

Slovan Velvary
1
Bohemians 1905
2

SC Pinkafeld
0
Rapid de Vienne
9
FT

FC 1980 Wien
1
Favoritner AC
3

USK Anif
4
SV Grodig
0

Eintracht Northeim
1
Paderborn
4
FT

Halifax Town
1
Doncaster Rovers
1

Wiener SC AXA
2
SC St Margarethen
3
FT

Heracles Almelo
0
Excelsior Rotterdam
2
FT

Hvidovre IF
2
BK Frem
0

SV 19 Straelen
1
Venlo
2

SV Lebring
2
SU Straden
4

FC Groningen
2
Emmen
2

SV Zulte Waregem
1
KV Oostende
1

Aves
2
Agueda
0

Yverdon-Sport FC
2
Grenoble
3
FT

Weiche Flensbourg
0
FC Saint Pauli
1

USV RB Weindorf St Anna
4
SV T. Gleinstatten
0
FT

SV Langenrohr
0
SC Team Wiener Linien
5

Extremadure
0
Reading FC
1
FT

Peralada CF
0
Espanyol Barcelone
6
FT

AFC Bournemouth
3
AFC Wimbledon
2
FT

Millwall FC
1
Braga
2
FT

Undy Athletic
2
Newport County
4

Chorley FC
0
Preston North End
2
FT

Dynamo Dresde
1
Paris St Germain
6
FT

Torquay United
3
Plymouth Argyle
1
FT

Matlock Town
1
Chesterfield FC
2

Ebbsfleet United
2
Charlton Athletic
1
FT

Northampton Town
0
Sheffield Wednesday
4
FT

Hungerford Town FC
1
Swindon Town
4

Harrogate Town
1
Guiseley
0

Weston Super Mare FC
0
Exeter City
3

Salisbury City
1
Swindon Town
6

Eccleshill United FC
1
Bradford City
2
FT

Chester FC
0
Carlisle United
0

Wealdstone FC
0
Colchester United
3
FT

Boreham Wood
2
Queens Park Rangers
1
FT

Olympiakos
3
Nottingham Forest
0
FT

Kilbarrack United
2
Oliver Bond
3

Scunthorpe United
0
Leicester City
1
FT

Eastleigh FC
3
Oxford United
0

Telford Utd
0
Solihull Moors
1
FT

Witton Albion
0
Crewe Alexandra
3
FT

Barrow AFC
2
Morecambe FC
0

Shildon FC
3
Spennymoor Town
7

Braintree Town
0
Brentford FC U23
4

Bowers Pitsea
5
Concord Rangers
0

Bognor Regis Town
1
Portsmouth FC
2

Brackley Town
1
Milton Keynes Dons
5
FT

Woking FC
2
Wycombe Wanderers
3

Yeovil Town
1
Swansea City
6

Dartford FC
1
Gillingham FC
2
FT

Bath City
0
Bristol Rovers
2
FT

AFC Fylde
0
FC Blackpool
2
FT

Curzon Ashton FC
1
Crewe Alexandra
5
FT

Stevenage FC
1
Peterborough United
1
FT

Tonbridge Angels
1
Sutton United
2
FT

Douvres Athletic
3
Maidstone United
0

Atherton Collieries
2
Altrincham FC
2
FT

Hampton & Richmond
1
Chesham Utd
5

Enfield Town
Chelmsford City
14:45

Barnet FC
6
Crystal Palace
2
FT

Bedford Town
1
Kettering Town
0

Burton Albion
2
Sheffield United
1
FT

Stourport Swifts
0
Kidderminster Harriers
1

FC Porto
1
FC Fulham
0
FT

Earthquakes de San José
1
Real Valladolid
1
FT

Plus de chargement