Cookies policy

This website uses cookies for constant improvement of functioning of the service. You can modify the way of storing and accessing using your cookies in your browser settings. For more information read our Privacy Policy.

1
2/90
Stal Stalowa Wola
1
AEK Athens
1

Odra Opole
0
Walsall
1

AEL Limassol
2
PFC Oleksandria
0

FC Balkany
0
Desna Chernigov
1

FC Metalist 1925
3
Kremin Kremenchuk
1

FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2
Olimpik Donetsk
1

Carl Zeiss Jena
4
Germania Halberstadt
2

FC Minaj
2
Agrobiznes Volochisk
3

FC Oss
0
RKC Waalwijk
1

Chrobry Glogow
1
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
3

Vysne Opatske
1
West Ham U21
2

FC Zugdidi
1
FC Noah
1

Neustadt
1
Freiburg II
5

Boulogne
1
US Quevilly
3

Paris FC
0
Dijon
1

Slovan Bratislava B
1
Austria Vienne (Am.)
0

Paderborn
Norwich
12:00

Slaven Belupo
0
BGSZ Siofok
1

Guingamp
2
Cholet
1

1. Hanauer Fc 93
6
Eintr.Oberrodenbach
0

Metz
2
Charleroi
1

Maritimo
0
Sporting Farense
0

Slovan Velvary
1
Bohemians 1905
2

SC Pinkafeld
0
Rapid Vienna
9

FC 1980 Wien
1
Favoritner AC
3

USK Anif
4
SV Grodig
0

Eintracht Northeim
1
Paderborn
4

Elversberg
0
Alemannia Aachen
1

Wiener Sportklub AXA
2
St Margarethen
3

Hvidovre IF
2
BK Frem
0

SV 19 Straelen
1
Venlo
2

Heracles
0
Excelsior
2

SV Lebring
2
SU Straden
4

FC Groningen
2
Emmen
2

SV Zulte Waregem
1
KV Oostende
1

Aves
2
Agueda
0

Yverdon-Sport FC
2
Grenoble
3

ETSV Weiche Flensburg
St Pauli
13:00

USV RB Weindorf St Anna
4
SV Tondach Gleinstatten
0

SV Langenrohr
0
SC Team Wiener Linien
5

Extremadura
0
Reading
1

Peralada CF
0
Espanyol
6

Bournemouth
3
AFC Wimbledon
2

Millwall
1
Braga
2

Undy Athletic
2
Newport County
4

Chorley
0
Preston
2

Dynamo Dresden
1
PSG
6

Matlock Town
1
Chesterfield
2

Ebbsfleet United
2
Charlton
1

Torquay
3
Plymouth Argyle
1

Hungerford Town
Swindon
14:30

Northampton
0
Sheff Wed
4

Harrogate Town
1
Guiseley
0

Eccleshill United FC
1
Bradford
2

Salisbury City
Swindon
14:30

Weston Super Mare
0
Exeter
3

Chester FC
0
Carlisle
0

Wealdstone
0
Colchester
3

Boreham Wood
2
QPR
1

Olympiakos
3
Nottm Forest
0

Kilbarrack United
2
Oliver Bond
3

Telford Utd
0
Solihull Moors
1

Scunthorpe
0
Leicester
1

Eastleigh
Oxford Utd
14:30

Witton Albion
0
Crewe
3

Barrow
Morecambe
14:45

Braintree Town
Brentford FC U23
14:45

Bowers Pitsea
Concord Rangers
14:45

Shildon
Spennymoor Town
14:45

Brackley Town
1
Milton Keynes Dons
5

Yeovil
Swansea
14:45

Bognor Regis Town
Portsmouth
14:45

Woking
Wycombe
14:45

Dartford
1
Gillingham
2

AFC Fylde
0
Blackpool
2

Bath City
0
Bristol Rovers
2

Curzon Ashton
1
Crewe
5

Atherton Collieries
2
Altrincham
2

Tonbridge Angels
1
Sutton Utd
2

Dover Athletic
Maidstone Utd
14:45

Stevenage
1
Peterborough
1

Hampton & Richmond
Chesham Utd
14:45

Enfield Town
Chelmsford City
14:45

Barnet
6
Crystal Palace
2

Halifax
1
Doncaster
1
183'

Bedford Town
1
Kettering Town
0

Stourport Swifts
Kidderminster
14:45

Burton Albion
2
Sheff Utd
1

FC Porto
1
Fulham
0
82'

San Jose Earthquakes
Valladolid
22:15

Plus de chargement