2
Manchester City LFC
3
St.Polten-Spratzern
0
FT

Glasgow City Lfc
4
Biik Kazygurt
1
FT

1
128
CD Valdefierro
1
AD Almudevar
1
FT

FC Sevilla C
2
Puente Genil
2
FT

CD Guadalcacin
0
CD San Roque
0

Sarinena
2
CD Caspe
1

Atletico Onubense
0
CF Algeciras
1

Sodupe UC
3
Scd Durango
1

Cp Parla Escuela
1
CDF Tres Cantos
3
FT

CD San Fernando
1
AD Alcorcon B
1

Club Portugalete
2
CD Getxo
1
FT

CD Diocesano
2
Cp Valdivia
0
FT

Elche B
0
Recambios Colon CD
0

Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona
2
CDJ Tamarite
1

UD Almeria B
0
UD San Pedro
1

CD Los Yebenes
2
Dav Santa Ana
1

AD Colmenar Viejo
0
CF Getafe B
2

CD Binefar
0
SD Ejea
6
FT

Calamonte
0
CP Cacereno
2

Pozuelo Alarcon
0
Villaverde Boetticher
0

CF San Agustin Del Guadelix
1
CF Internacional de Madrid
1

CD Aurrera de Vitoria
0
Deportivo Alaves B
0

CD Binisalem
1
CD Ferriolense
0

CF Malaga B
3
Juventud Torremolinos CF
1
FT

Guadix CF
0
Antequera CF
0

CD Quintanar Del Rey
4
Atletico Tomelloso
2
FT

Valdesoto CF
0
CD Tuilla
0

Felanitx
3
Santa Catalina Atletico
2

Alcobendas Sport
2
Trival Valderas A.
2

UD Socuellamos CF
0
Villarrubia CF
0

CD Azuqueca
3
La Roda CF
1

Atl Mancha Real
2
Torredonjimeno
2

Leganes B
1
Atletico de Pinto
2

Racing Santander B
3
CF Vimenor
2

Velez CF
2
Real Jaen
0
FT

Castilleja CF
1
Atletico Sanluqueno
1
FT

CD Mostoles
2
RSD Alcala
2

Ourense CF
0
Silva SD
0

Rayo Cantabria
1
UD Samano
0

Paterna CF
1
Novelda
1
FT

UD Ibiza Eivissa
5
CD Manacor
0

CD Cortes
1
Club Deportivo Iruna
2

CF Castillo Huercal Overa
1
Real Murcia B
2

CD Carinena
0
Utebo FC
0

CD Azuaga
1
UD Montijo
0

Real Sociedad C
3
CD Santurtzi
2
FT

Union Ceares
2
CD Mosconia
0

Real Burgos
3
CD Beroil Bupolsa
3

UD Poblense
7
Ibiza San Rafel
1

UD Ibarra
3
UD Las Palmas C
1

CD Mensajero
1
UD Villa Santa Brigida
2

CD Vera
0
Lanzarote
1

CD Rincon
6
CDE Melistar
1

Rayo Vallecano B
2
El Alamo
0
FT

CF Panaderia Pulido
1
CD Santa Ursula
2

CD Buzanada
2
Union Puerto Del Rosario
1

Estrella CF
0
Atletico Union Guimar
1

UD San Fernando
3
Tenisca
1

Llanos Aridane
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
1

RCD Mallorca B
5
CE Mercadal
0

Club Deportivo River Ega
1
AD San Juan
1

CF Trujillo
1
EMD Aceuchal
3

CP Villarrobledo
2
Atletico Ibanes
1

Alondras CF
1
Laracha CF
0

CD San Jose de Soria
2
Unionistas CF
3

CD Ardoi
0
CD Gares
2

AD Ceuta
0
UB Lebrijana
2

Tropezon
2
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
1

SD Barreda Balompie
0
CD Siete Villas
1

Atletico Bembibre
1
Atletico Tordesillas
2

SD Almazan
2
CD Cristo Atletico
2

Club Deportivo Huarte
1
CD Baztan
1

UM Escobedo
0
SD Textil Escudo
0

CF Salmantino
2
Burgos Promesas
1
FT

CD Manhcego Ciudad Real
1
Marchamalo
2

CD Xerez
3
CD Alcala
0
FT

CD Teruel
3
SD Borja
0
FT

Naxara CD
7
CD Berceo
0

Arandina CF
2
Zamora CF
0

CD Becerril
2
Atletico Astorga FC
0

CD Cebrerena
2
CD Virgen Del Camino
1

CD Brea
2
CD Belchite 97
0

Edm Santillana
3
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
3

UD Somozas
1
SD Compostela
3

CD Cayon
1
Velarde CF
2

Castro FC
1
SD Atletico Albericia
0

Selaya FC
0
Cultural Guarnizo
2

SD Negreira
2
CD Choco
2

CD Serverense
5
UE Petra
0

Club Deportivo Idoya
1
CD Subiza
2

Amurrio
0
Sestao River Club
0

CD Lagun Onak
0
JD Somorrostro
0

CD Corellano
2
Ucd Burlades
0

Bergantinos CF
4
Cultural Areas
0
FT

Arosa SC
1
Racing Club Villalbes
0

Bermeo FT
2
Santutxu FC
1
FT

Celtiga CF
0
CD Boiro
2

CD Miguelturreno
0
CD Guadalajara
3

SC Uxama
0
CD Numancia B
0

Udc Txantrea Kke
1
CD Cantolagua
1

AD Sabinanigo
1
CA Monzon
0

CD Llosetense
1
Platges de Calvia
3

CD Pedroneras
0
Albacete Balompie B
1

La Baneza CF
1
Real Avila CF
3
FT

Villalonga
0
CD Arenteiro
1

Haria CF
2
UD Las Zocas
0

CD El Cotillo
0
CD Marino
0

Extremadura UD B
1
UP Plasencia
2
FT

CD Martos
3
Atarfe Industrial
0

CD Calahorra
4
Alfaro CD
2

CP Moralo
4
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
0

Santa Amalia
0
CP Amanecer
0

Almansa
2
Almagro CF
1

CD Castuera Subastacar
2
Arroyo Cp
1

UD Fraga
1
Illueca CF
1

CD Constancia
6
UD Alcudia
1

Esporles
2
CD Santanyi
1

CD Villacanas
2
Ub Conquense
0

CF Noia
1
Ribadumia CF
1

Centro Deportivo Bezana
0
Laredo Heat
4

Arcos
1
CD Gerena
2

CD Utrera
2
Cabecense
0
FT

Espeleno Atletico
4
Lucena CF
4

Motril
0
El Palo
2

CD Madridejos
1
Mora CF
1

Los Barrios
0
Cadiz B
0

CD Villacarrillo CF
1
CD Huetor Vega
1

CD Barco
6
UD Barbadas
0

UD Collerense
1
CD Son Cladera
0

Jerez CF
1
Olivenza CF
0
FT

Mehr