Cincinnati

Cincinnati

  • Paese:

    USA flag Stati Uniti
  • Città:

    Cincinnati
  • Stadio:

    TQL Stadium
  • Capacità:

    26000

Risultati

USA flag Major League Soccer

  • 14 Oct
    1. Cincinnati
      2
    2. New England Revolution
      3
  • 10 Oct
    1. Atlanta United
      1
    2. Cincinnati
      3
  • 26 Sep
    1. CF Montreal
      3
    2. Cincinnati
      1
  • 19 Sep
    1. Houston Dynamo
      2
    2. Cincinnati
      2
  • 12 Sep
    1. Cincinnati
      3
    2. Charlotte
      3
  • 9 Sep
    1. Philadelphia Union
      5
    2. Cincinnati
      0

Classifica

USA flag MLS 2026, Eastern Conference

PosSquadraVPPGPt
1Nashville20632966
2Inter Miami141052952
3New England Revolution154102949
4Chicago Fire14692948
5Charlotte13792946
6Philadelphia Union136102945
7Orlando City115132938
8New York Red Bulls106132936
9Cincinnati99102836
10New York City89122933
11Toronto712102933
12DC United71292833
13Columbus Crew95152932
14Atlanta United86152930
15CF Montreal66172924