1. Streaming calcio
  2. Erovnuli Liga

Georgia Erovnuli Liga

  • Paese:

    GEO flag Georgia
  • Stagione:

    2026 / 2026
  • Inizia:

    2026-02-28
  • Termina:

    2026-12-14

Risultati

giornata 28º

  • 11 Oct
    1. Dinamo Batoumi
      1
    2. Dinamo Tbilisi
      0
  • 11 Oct
    1. Samgurali Tskaltubo
      3
    2. FC Gagra
      0
  • 10 Oct
    1. FC Spaeri
      3
    2. Torpedo Kutaisi
      3
  • 10 Oct
    1. FC Rustavi
      3
    2. Dila Gori
      1
  • 10 Oct
    1. FC Meshakhte Tkibuli
      1
    2. Iberia
      2

Classifica

Erovnuli Liga 2026

PosSquadraVPPGPt
1Dinamo Batoumi14862850
2FC Rustavi14772849
3Iberia15492849
4Dinamo Tbilisi13962848
5Dila Gori124122840
6Torpedo Kutaisi91092837
7Samgurali Tskaltubo105132835
8FC Gagra611112829
9FC Spaeri511122826
10FC Meshakhte Tkibuli211152817