journée 1er
- 8 Apr
- Johor Darul Tazim FC4
- Lion City Sailors FC0
- 5 Apr
- Perak0
- Penang FA0
- 4 Apr
- Lion City Sailors FC1
- Johor Darul Tazim FC2
- 27 Mar
- Londrina EC PR0
- Corinthians SP3
- 26 Mar
- AIK Solna4
- Valerenga IF0
- 25 Mar
- Landskrona BoIS1
- Eskilsminne IF1
- 25 Mar
- Sogndal IL1
- SK Brann2
- 25 Mar
- Udinese Calcio2
- Calcio Padoue3
- 24 Mar
- Viking FK5
- Rosenborg BK0
- 24 Mar
- Odd BK0
- Sandefjord2
- 24 Mar
- Ullensaker/Kisa2
- Moss FK1
- 23 Mar
- Étoile rouge Belgrade1
- FK Zénith St Pétersbourg0
- 23 Mar
- Stabæk IF0
- Lillestrom SK1
- 23 Mar
- FC Aarau2
- KF Drita2
- 23 Mar
- Sandnes Ulf0
- Bryne FK2
- 23 Mar
- FC Stockholm Internazionale3
- Sollentuna FK1
- 23 Mar
- Atromitos2
- PAS Lamia 19642
- 23 Mar
- Liverpool FC Xi4
- Ajax Amsterdam Xi2
- 23 Mar
- Ludogorets Razgrad2
- Csa Steaua Bucuresti3
- 23 Mar
- BK Olympic0
- BK Astrio2
- 23 Mar
- AC Oulu2
- JIPPO Joensuu2
- 23 Mar
- IK Start1
- Flekkeroy IL1
- 23 Mar
- Perak3
- Geylang United0
- 23 Mar
- Helsingborgs IF2
- Orgryte IS0
- 23 Mar
- IF Brommapojkarna1
- GIF Sundsvall0
- 23 Mar
- IK Sirius FK3
- IK Brage0
- 23 Mar
- Palerme FC2
- Lommel SK1
- 23 Mar
- IFK Norrköping FK5
- Gefle IF2
- 23 Mar
- Vasteras SK4
- Sandvikens IF2
- 23 Mar
- Ilves Tampere1
- Vaasan Palloseura2
- 23 Mar
- Hammarby IF2
- Kuopion Palloseura0
- 23 Mar
- FK Hebar Pazardzhik1
- FC CSKA 19484
- 23 Mar
- Norrby IF1
- IK Oddevold1
- 23 Mar
- Tromso IL0
- Hamarkameratene1
- 23 Mar
- Assyriska FF1
- FC Jarfalla1
- 23 Mar
- Degerfors IF3
- IF Karlstad Fotbol0
- 23 Mar
- Torns IF1
- Hassleholms IF4
- 23 Mar
- Karlbergs BK0
- IFK Stocksund3
- 23 Mar
- Ljungskile SK1
- Grebbestads IF1
- 23 Mar
- SalPa1
- Ekenas Idrottsforening1
- 23 Mar
- FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc1
- ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe2
- 23 Mar
- Hammarby Talang FF2
- Taby FK1
- 23 Mar
- Gornik Zabrze5
- GKS Tychy2
- 23 Mar
- FC Botosani5
- CS Stiinta Miroslava0
- 23 Mar
- Levski Sofia1
- PFK Sportist Svoge0
- 22 Mar
- Independiente Rivadavia4
- River Plate (ARG)0
- 22 Mar
- FK Nizhny Novgorod1
- Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo0
- 22 Mar
- Grazer AK2
- SK Austria Klagenfurt2
- 22 Mar
- PFC Slavia Sofia1
- POFC Botev Vratsa3
- 22 Mar
- Zaglebie Sosnowiec0
- MFK Karvina1
- 22 Mar
- Cadix CF1
- Como 19071
- 21 Mar
- FAC Wien0
- MFk Vyskov2
- 21 Mar
- Rapid Vienne3
- First Vienna FC0
- 21 Mar
- SK Sturm Graz0
- Blau-Weiss Linz2
- 21 Mar
- LASK Linz1
- Munich 18600
- 21 Mar
- FC Augsbourg4
- Greuther Fürth1
- 21 Mar
- 1. FC Heidenheim 18460
- Karlsruhe SC1
- 21 Mar
- Borussia Mönchengladbach2
- KAS Eupen0
- 21 Mar
- Hanovre 963
- Werder Brême1
- 21 Mar
- Wehen Wiesbaden3
- SV Waldhof Mannheim 071
- 21 Mar
- SV Stripfing1
- SV Ried6
- 21 Mar
- FC Nuremberg0
- FC Ingolstadt2
- 21 Mar
- Union Berlin3
- FC Magdebourg1
- 20 Mar
- Alianza Lima1
- Club Blooming0
- 20 Mar
- Raith Rovers FC1
- Hibernian FC5
- 20 Mar
- Apollon Limassol0
- AEK Athènes1
- 20 Mar
- Inter Turku1
- Haka Valkeakoski0
- 20 Mar
- Fortuna Sittard0
- FC Eindhoven0
- 19 Mar
- Molde FK1
- SK Brann0
- 19 Mar
- Stromsgodset IF0
- Sandefjord3
- 17 Mar
- Viking FK2
- FK Haugesund0
- 17 Mar
- Vasteras SK2
- Örebro SK2
- 17 Mar
- Rosenborg BK2
- Nardo FK0
- 16 Mar
- Fredrikstad FK1
- KFUM Oslo1
- 16 Mar
- Hamarkameratene0
- Sarpsborg 080
- 16 Mar
- SV Donau Klagenfurt1
- VST Voelkermarkt3
- 16 Mar
- Norrby IF2
- Qviding FIF1
- 16 Mar
- Assyriska FF0
- Hammarby Talang FF4
- 16 Mar
- Trelleborgs FF1
- Jönköpings Södra1
- 16 Mar
- Lillestrom SK2
- Odd BK1
- 15 Mar
- Mjällby1
- IF Brommapojkarna2
- 14 Mar
- Bodo/Glimt0
- Crystal Palace FC1
- 14 Mar
- Rosenborg BK2
- Kristiansund BK2
- 13 Mar
- GAIS0
- Utsiktens BK0
- 12 Mar
- Landskrona BoIS3
- Lunds BK0
- 11 Mar
- Viking FK2
- Flekkeroy IL1
- 10 Mar
- Tampere United7
- FC Futura1
- 9 Mar
- Kjelsaas1
- FK Gjovik-Lyn0
- 9 Mar
- Valerenga IF5
- Sarpsborg 083
- 9 Mar
- Sandnes Ulf5
- Vard Haugesund2
- 9 Mar
- KTP Kotka2
- Haka Valkeakoski3
- 9 Mar
- IF Sylvia1
- FBK Karlstad1
- 9 Mar
- FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi6
- Khust FC0
- 9 Mar
- Helsingborgs IF1
- IK Oddevold1
- 9 Mar
- Sollentuna FK0
- IFK Stocksund2
- 9 Mar
- Jönköpings Södra0
- Örebro SK1
- 9 Mar
- Assyriska FF3
- FC Stockholm Internazionale4
- 9 Mar
- Hønefoss BK2
- Stroemmen IF2
- 9 Mar
- Notodden FK4
- Aaskollen0
- 9 Mar
- Gefle IF3
- Vasalunds IF0
- 9 Mar
- Raufoss IL2
- Frigg Oslo FK0
- 9 Mar
- SC Poltava4
- MFC Kremin Krementchouk0
- 9 Mar
- Energetik BGU Minsk1
- FC Gomel3
- 8 Mar
- Lunds BK2
- IFK Hassleholm0
- 8 Mar
- Trelleborgs FF3
- Varbergs BoIS1
- 8 Mar
- Fredrikstad FK2
- Sandefjord0
- 7 Mar
- Lyn 1896 FK2
- Kristiansund BK0
- 7 Mar
- Mjondalen0
- Moss FK0
- 4 Mar
- Viking FK3
- Egersunds IK0
- 2 Mar
- Vasalunds IF4
- IFK Stocksund3
- 2 Mar
- FK Sloga Pozega0
- FK Borac Cacak0
- 2 Mar
- Sarpsborg 081
- Moss FK4
- 2 Mar
- Lunds BK1
- Falkenbergs FF1
- 2 Mar
- Asc Olimpic Zarnesti0
- CS Unirea Ungheni 20183
- 1 Mar
- Tvaakers IF2
- Qviding FIF1
- 1 Mar
- USV Gnas5
- SV Pachern1
- 1 Mar
- Fehring 19474
- Tsv Kirchberg-Raab3
- 1 Mar
- SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur2
- FC Kindberg-Muerzhofen0
- 1 Mar
- SAK 1914 SALZBOURG4
- TSV St. Johann0
- 1 Mar
- Legion-Dynamo1
- Pobeda Khasavyurt3
- 29 Feb
- Sarpsborg 080
- Bodo/Glimt2
- 28 Feb
- FC Chertanovo Moscow3
- Dinamo Moscow Res.3
- 27 Feb
- Asker Fotball2
- Oppsal IF4
- 27 Feb
- SK Brann3
- Valerenga IF0
- 26 Feb
- 9 de Julio de Rio Tercero1
- Club Deportivo Independiente de Rio Tercero3
- 25 Feb
- MTK Budapest II0
- Putnok VSE2
- 25 Feb
- AIK Solna1
- Karlbergs BK1
- 25 Feb
- FC Forte Taganrog1
- Dinamo Vologda0
- 25 Feb
- FC Novosibirsk2
- FC Dynamo Barnaul2
- 25 Feb
- Dabas FC1
- Kelen SC3
- 25 Feb
- Spisska Nova Ves1
- MFK Snina0
- 24 Feb
- SC Barcelona1
- SD Quito2
- 24 Feb
- FC Vlasim3
- MFK Chrudim0
- 24 Feb
- Chayka Peschanokopskoye2
- FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk2
- 24 Feb
- USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen2
- SV Wildon1
- 24 Feb
- FC Alania Vladikavkaz0
- FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk0
- 24 Feb
- Dinamo Minsk2
- FC Isloch Minsk1
- 24 Feb
- CSKA Moscou1
- FK Dinamo Moscow2
- 24 Feb
- Usvs Rudersdorf1
- Marsch Neuberg1
- 24 Feb
- FC Minsk0
- Bate Borisov1
- 24 Feb
- Lokomotiv Moscou3
- FK Rostov1
- 24 Feb
- Zbrojovka Brno3
- SK Sigma Olomouc B1
- 24 Feb
- FK Borac Cacak2
- FK Trayal Krusevac1
- 24 Feb
- FK Zvezdara3
- FK Naftagas Elemir3
- 24 Feb
- Nomme Kalju0
- FK Liepaja0
- 24 Feb
- FK Sloga Pozega3
- FK Buducnost Krusik1
- 24 Feb
- Nafta 1903 Lendava0
- NK Polet0
- 24 Feb
- ND Beltinci3
- Fuzinar Ravne1
- 24 Feb
- BK Frem1
- HIK Hellerup4
- 24 Feb
- Ishoej IF2
- Bronshoj BK1
- 24 Feb
- Komarom Vse2
- KFC Komarno0
- 24 Feb
- NK Brezice 19197
- NK Svoboda Ljubljana3
- 24 Feb
- SK Lisen Brno1
- Vysocina Jihlava1
- 24 Feb
- Budaorsi SC0
- Esmtk Budapest1
- 24 Feb
- FK Hodonin4
- Tj Slovan Bzenec2
- 24 Feb
- CS Unirea Ungheni 20183
- Scm Zalau2
- 24 Feb
- FC Zbrojovka Brno B1
- FC Slovan Rosice2
- 24 Feb
- FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk2
- FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny1
- 23 Feb
- Torns IF1
- Ariana FC3
- 23 Feb
- Young Violets FK Austria Wien0
- Union Gurten0
- 23 Feb
- TWL Elektra4
- SC/ESV Parndorf 19194
- 23 Feb
- ASK Koflach5
- ATSV Wolfsberg4
- 23 Feb
- Deutschlandsberger SC3
- Fehring 19473
- 23 Feb
- Kremser SC2
- Rapid Vienne (Am.)2
- 23 Feb
- ASK Voitsberg5
- NK Bistrica1
- 23 Feb
- Harju JK Laagri1
- Super Nova2
- 23 Feb
- FK Sochi0
- FC Fakel Voronezh0
- 23 Feb
- FC Baltika Kaliningrad3
- FK Dinamo Moscow0
- 23 Feb
- FC Ska-Khabarovsk3
- FK Akron Tolyatti2
- 23 Feb
- Legion-Dynamo2
- Dinamo Stavropol1
- 23 Feb
- FC Ska-Khabarovsk1
- FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny1
- 22 Feb
- SC Furstenfeld0
- FC Gleisdorf 094
- 22 Feb
- Bronshoj BK2
- Nykoebing FC2
- 22 Feb
- FK Krasnodar2
- Torpedo Moscou1
- 22 Feb
- Khimik Dzerzhinsk1
- FC Sokol Saratov3
- 21 Feb
- Club Argentino Colonial3
- CD Juventud Unida Coronel Baigorria1
- 21 Feb
- Assyriska FF4
- Sollentuna FK0
- 21 Feb
- SC Wiener Viktoria6
- SC Mannsworth1
- 21 Feb
- FC-Astoria Walldorf1
- FSV Hollenbach4
- 21 Feb
- ASK Klagenfurt1
- Favoritner AC1
- 21 Feb
- FK Dobrovice3
- FC Velim3
- 21 Feb
- Rosenborg BK1
- Valerenga IF4
- 21 Feb
- FK Omladinac Zablace2
- FK Sloga Pozega1
- 21 Feb
- FK Spartak Moscow4
- FC Astana0
- 21 Feb
- IF Elfsborg3
- Odd BK1
- 21 Feb
- ASU Politehnica Timisoara4
- CSM Deva3
- 21 Feb
- FC Sloutsk2
- FC Lida1
- 21 Feb
- FC Forte Taganrog2
- FK Orel2
- 20 Feb
- Belgrano FC de Berrotaran1
- Lautaro Roncedo2
- 20 Feb
- Club Deportivo Independiente de Rio Tercero2
- Atletico Rio Tercero2
- 20 Feb
- 9 de Julio de Rio Tercero0
- Club Vecinos Unidos Rio Tercero1
- 20 Feb
- CS La Cruz2
- CD Recreativo Elenense3
- 20 Feb
- SV Pachern1
- SV Lebring4
- 20 Feb
- Landskrona BoIS2
- Angelholms FF1
- 20 Feb
- TWL Elektra1
- SC Retz0
- 20 Feb
- TUS Bad Gleichenberg1
- SC Kalsdorf2
- 20 Feb
- SV Donau0
- FC Mauerwerk2
- 20 Feb
- VST Voelkermarkt5
- SV Ruden0
- 20 Feb
- Moss FK0
- Viking FK0
- 20 Feb
- FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk4
- Khimik Dzerzhinsk1
- 20 Feb
- CSKA Moscou3
- FK Khimki0
- 20 Feb
- FK Orenbourg2
- RFK Akhmat Grozny1
- 20 Feb
- FK Spartak Moscow4
- FC Abdysh-Ata Kant0
- 20 Feb
- FC Chertanovo Moscow1
- FC Khimki-M0
- 19 Feb
- SU Tillmitsch3
- SV Allerheiligen2
- 19 Feb
- SK Maria Saal6
- SV Kraig5
- 19 Feb
- Qatar SC3
- Al-Rayyan2
- 19 Feb
- FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk2
- FC Volgar Astrakhan0
- 19 Feb
- FK Dinamo Moscow5
- PFK Krylia Sovetov Samara1
- 19 Feb
- FC Baltika Kaliningrad1
- SK Rotor Volgograd2
- 19 Feb
- Chayka Peschanokopskoye1
- FC Dynamo Bryansk1
- 19 Feb
- FK Sochi2
- FC Tyumen1
- 19 Feb
- FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk1
- FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg0
- 19 Feb
- FK Dinamo Moscow1
- PFK Krylia Sovetov Samara1
- 18 Feb
- Leningradets1
- Elimai FC0
- 18 Feb
- FC Dynamo-Makhachkala0
- FC Fakel Voronezh0
- 18 Feb
- FK Nizhny Novgorod1
- Arkadag FK2
- 18 Feb
- FK Krasnodar1
- FK Ural Yekaterinburg0
- 18 Feb
- BK Fremad Amager0
- BK Avarta1
- 18 Feb
- ND Gorica2
- NK Brinje Grosuplje1
- 18 Feb
- FC Ska-Khabarovsk0
- FC Shinnik Yaroslavl0
- 18 Feb
- Irtych Pavlodar2
- Rodina-20
- 18 Feb
- Parnu JK Vaprus0
- Flora Tallinn3
- 18 Feb
- TSV Schott Mayence0
- FSV Francfort 18991
- 18 Feb
- Malmö FF0
- Falkenbergs FF2
- 18 Feb
- FC Forte Taganrog0
- FC Avangard Kursk3
- 18 Feb
- 1. SC Znojmo FK0
- FC Strani0
- 18 Feb
- Sparta Prague II6
- Sokol Hostoun0
- 18 Feb
- FC Roskilde1
- Naestved BK2
- 18 Feb
- FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk0
- FK Oufa0
- 18 Feb
- FC Sokol Saratov1
- Torpedo Miass0
- 18 Feb
- FC Ska-Khabarovsk2
- FC Fakel Voronezh3
- 18 Feb
- PFK Arsenal Tula1
- FC Metallurg Lipetsk0
- 18 Feb
- Kashiwa Reysol1
- JEF Ichihara Chiba2
- 17 Feb
- Deportes Concepcion0
- Université de Concepcion0
- 17 Feb
- Levadia Tallinn1
- Torpedo Koutaissi3
- 17 Feb
- IF Sylvia2
- Orebro Syrianska IF2
- 17 Feb
- Trans Narva2
- BFC Daugavpils0
- 17 Feb
- FC Samtredia1
- FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi2
- 17 Feb
- FC Alania Vladikavkaz0
- RFK Akhmat Grozny2
- 17 Feb
- MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas4
- SK Hranice0
- 17 Feb
- FK Orenbourg3
- Metallurg Bekabad0
- 17 Feb
- FC Zhenis0
- FK Akron Tolyatti5
- 17 Feb
- SC Wiener Viktoria5
- SC/ESV Parndorf 19191
- 17 Feb
- FK Metalac1
- FK Takovo1
- 17 Feb
- Ranheim2
- Strindheim TF1
- 17 Feb
- Taby FK4
- Karlbergs BK0
- 17 Feb
- Wacker Burghausen2
- SV Heimstetten2
- 17 Feb
- FK Macva Sabac1
- FK Odzaci1
- 17 Feb
- USV Draxler Mooskirchen1
- SC Kalsdorf3
- 17 Feb
- FK Buducnost Banovici3
- OFK Gradina Srebrenik1
- 17 Feb
- FC Hlucin0
- MFK Dolny Kubin0
- 17 Feb
- Skeid Fotball5
- Eidsvold TF4
- 17 Feb
- ASU Politehnica Timisoara1
- ASC Viitorul Simian1
- 17 Feb
- VfB Hohenems1
- Eschen-Mauren1
- 17 Feb
- FK Vlasina Vlasotince0
- OFK Toplicanin0
- 17 Feb
- Assyriska FF4
- FC Gute1
- 17 Feb
- Kvik Halden FK1
- FK Oern-Horten0
- 17 Feb
- Sokol Tasovice1
- FK Nove Sady2
- 17 Feb
- FK Jedinstvo UB3
- Radnicki Obrenovac0
- 17 Feb
- FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad2
- Spartak Kostroma4
- 17 Feb
- Paide Linnameeskond1
- FK Jelgava0
- 17 Feb
- ASK Horitschon/U1
- ASV Drassburg8
- 17 Feb
- 1. FSV Mainz 05 II U230
- TSV Steinbach 19210
- 17 Feb
- Zawisza Bydgoszcz1
- GKS Wikielec1
- 17 Feb
- BK Frem2
- FA 20000
- 17 Feb
- KS Gornik Polkowice1
- KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp2
- 17 Feb
- SK Lisen B3
- FK Blansko6
- 17 Feb
- B93 Copenhague2
- Hillerod Fodbold1
- 17 Feb
- MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice1
- Gedania Gdansk0
- 17 Feb
- HB Koege2
- BK Fremad Amager0
- 17 Feb
- Zbrojovka Brno4
- KFC Komarno1
- 17 Feb
- SK Zapy1
- Dukla Prague3
- 17 Feb
- FC STK 1914 Samorin5
- FK Inter Bratislava0
- 17 Feb
- FC Zdas Zdar Nad Sazavou1
- TJ Tatran Bohunice1
- 17 Feb
- MTK Budapest II0
- Tatabanya1
- 17 Feb
- KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski1
- Siarka Tarnobrzeg3
- 17 Feb
- Neman Grodno2
- Chakhtior Soligorsk1
- 17 Feb
- FK Pribram2
- FK Viktoria Zizkov4
- 17 Feb
- FK Slavoj Trebisov6
- SK Odeva Lipany0
- 17 Feb
- Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad2
- Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo0
- 17 Feb
- Esmtk Budapest2
- Ivancsa KSE6
- 17 Feb
- Penzugyor SE2
- Kelen SC2
- 17 Feb
- Vysocina Jihlava3
- Start Brno2
- 17 Feb
- Csa Steaua Bucuresti1
- ACS Champions FC Arges1
- 17 Feb
- NK Krsko5
- NK Svoboda Ljubljana1
- 17 Feb
- KS Wiazownica3
- Sokol Sieniawa5
- 17 Feb
- MFK Chrudim9
- Bohemians Prague 1905 B2
- 17 Feb
- FK Fotbal Trinec1
- Povazska Bystrica1
- 17 Feb
- AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac0
- Unirea Bascov1
- 17 Feb
- FC Slavia HK0
- SK Sparta Kolin3
- 17 Feb
- CS Mioveni4
- Scm Ramnicu Valcea1
- 17 Feb
- FK Motorlet Prague6
- FC Rokycany0
- 17 Feb
- MFK Goral Stara Lubovna2
- Tatran Presov3
- 17 Feb
- SV Lafnitz II4
- SC Weiz4
- 17 Feb
- CSC Dumbravita1
- CS Phoenix Buzias1
- 17 Feb
- Tj Valasske Mezirici0
- Fotbal Frydek Mistek1
- 17 Feb
- FC Alania Vladikavkaz1
- FC Novosibirsk5
- 17 Feb
- Bate Borisov1
- FC Sloutsk2
- 16 Feb
- ND Beltinci1
- Drava Ptuj2
- 16 Feb
- USK Anif0
- FC Pinzgau Saalfelden3
- 16 Feb
- RW Rankweil5
- FC Koblach3
- 16 Feb
- Piteaa IF3
- Skelleftea FF0
- 16 Feb
- SKN St Polten4
- SV Leobendorf1
- 16 Feb
- IK Start4
- FK Jerv3
- 16 Feb
- Aalesund FK1
- Kristiansund BK3
- 16 Feb
- Deutschlandsberger SC2
- Ilzer SV1
- 16 Feb
- Admira Wacker1
- SV Stripfing0
- 16 Feb
- Kremser SC2
- ASV Schrems1
- 16 Feb
- Rosenborg BK0
- SK Brann2
- 16 Feb
- Young Violets FK Austria Wien1
- SC St Margarethen0
- 16 Feb
- ND Beltinci3
- USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen2
- 16 Feb
- Junge Wikinger Ried1
- TSV Buchbach0
- 16 Feb
- Rapid Vienne (Am.)1
- SK Sigma Olomouc B1
- 16 Feb
- Mjondalen2
- Stromsgodset IF1
- 16 Feb
- Chayka Peschanokopskoye0
- FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk2
- 16 Feb
- GKS Jastrzebie4
- GKS Pniowek Pawlowice1
- 16 Feb
- Lillestrom SK2
- Sandefjord2
- 16 Feb
- Viking FK1
- KFUM Oslo2
- 16 Feb
- CSKA Moscou4
- Rodina Moscow0
- 16 Feb
- KS Sleza Wroclaw2
- LKS Lodz II3
- 16 Feb
- Al Safa1
- Al Ansar SC2
- 16 Feb
- Kolding IF0
- Vendsyssel FF1
- 16 Feb
- Valerenga IF1
- Fredrikstad FK3
- 16 Feb
- Primorje Ajdovscina0
- FK Mladost Gat3
- 16 Feb
- 1.SK Prostejov1
- FC Banik Ostrava B1
- 16 Feb
- FC Fredericia0
- SonderjyskE1
- 16 Feb
- FC Chertanovo Moscow3
- Lokomotiv Moscou1
- 16 Feb
- Nomme Kalju7
- Tampereen-Viipurin Ilves-Kissat0
- 16 Feb
- FC Forte Taganrog1
- FK Astrakhan1
- 15 Feb
- CA Talleres Berrotaran1
- CD Recreativo Elenense1
- 15 Feb
- Lautaro Roncedo0
- CD Juventud Unida Coronel Baigorria1
- 15 Feb
- SAK 1914 SALZBOURG3
- FC Bergheim0
- 15 Feb
- FC Gleisdorf 094
- TUS Heiligenkreuz1
- 15 Feb
- Aasane Fotball3
- Bjarg1
- 15 Feb
- FC PBS Velka Bites2
- FK Pardubice B3
- 15 Feb
- Neman Grodno0
- Bate Borisov2
- 15 Feb
- SK Rotor Volgograd2
- FC Kaluga1
- 15 Feb
- FK Sochi0
- Neftchi Ferghana1
- 15 Feb
- Sogndal IL1
- FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv2
- 15 Feb
- FC Rukh Lviv1
- NK Brinje Grosuplje2
- 15 Feb
- Hercules Alicante0
- Torpedo Koutaissi1
- 14 Feb
- FC Astoria Walldorf II2
- VfR Mannheim1
- 14 Feb
- Raufoss IL5
- FK Gjovik-Lyn0
- 14 Feb
- VfR Wormatia 08 Worms2
- SV Waldhof Mannheim II0
- 14 Feb
- FK Spartak Moscow6
- Kairat Almaty0
- 14 Feb
- B93 Copenhague0
- Vanloese IF0
- 14 Feb
- Ivancsa KSE0
- Egri FC3
- 14 Feb
- SG Dynamo Dresden2
- FK Viktoria Zizkov0
- 14 Feb
- FK Nizhny Novgorod2
- FK Ural Yekaterinburg2
- 14 Feb
- ND Gorica1
- FK Mladost Gat0
- 14 Feb
- FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1
- RFK Akhmat Grozny2
- 14 Feb
- FC Zorya Lugansk2
- Dinamo Batoumi2
- 14 Feb
- Dorogi FC1
- Esmtk Budapest0
- 14 Feb
- FK Krasnodar2
- FC Astana4
- 14 Feb
- Ujpest FC II1
- KFC Komarno3
- 14 Feb
- FK Trayal Krusevac0
- Gfk Dubocica0
- 14 Feb
- FK Radnicki Pirot4
- FK Timok 1919 Zajecar1
- 14 Feb
- FK Borac Cacak2
- FK Buducnost Krusik0
- 14 Feb
- Vilnius FK Zalgiris1
- FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas3
- 14 Feb
- FC Sokol Saratov1
- FC Dynamo Bryansk1
- 14 Feb
- ASU Politehnica Timisoara1
- Csu Alba Iulia3
- 14 Feb
- Paide Linnameeskond6
- FK Metta / LU2
- 14 Feb
- Mas Taborsko4
- FC Viktoria Plzen B1
- 14 Feb
- FC Samtredia2
- FC Aragvi Dusheti2
- 14 Feb
- Concordia Chiajna3
- AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac1
- 14 Feb
- Khimik Dzerzhinsk2
- Torpedo Miass1
- 13 Feb
- FC-Astoria Walldorf4
- FC Nottingen2
- 13 Feb
- SC Wiener Viktoria4
- SC Retz2
- 13 Feb
- 1. Wiener Neustadter SC5
- TWL Elektra6
- 13 Feb
- SV Wienerberg 19211
- SC/ESV Parndorf 19191
- 13 Feb
- NK Bistrica2
- SV Wildon0
- 13 Feb
- MFk Karvina B5
- FK Bospor Bohumin0
- 13 Feb
- ASK Voitsberg4
- FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz1
- 13 Feb
- MFK Vitkovice0
- FC Viktoria Otrokovice4
- 13 Feb
- FK Zénith St Pétersbourg4
- FC Santos SP1
- 13 Feb
- FC Dynamo Kiev0
- Dinamo Tbilissi0
- 13 Feb
- Würzburger Kickers2
- Kickers Offenbach2
- 13 Feb
- Stabæk IF2
- Torpedo Koutaissi1
- 13 Feb
- FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih5
- Real Murcie2
- 13 Feb
- CS Mioveni0
- ACS Champions FC Arges1
- 13 Feb
- Real Madrid Castilla1
- MFk Vyskov1
- 13 Feb
- PFK Krylia Sovetov Samara4
- FC Volgar Astrakhan1
- 12 Feb
- USV Gnas2
- TUS Bad Gleichenberg6
- 12 Feb
- ASK Klagenfurt5
- Atus Velden2
- 12 Feb
- Brondby IF3
- Hillerod Fodbold3
- 12 Feb
- Veres Rivne1
- FK Liepaja0
- 12 Feb
- Stjarnan Gardabaer3
- Brentford FC U23 U231
- 12 Feb
- Legion-Dynamo2
- FC Druzhba Maykop0
- 11 Feb
- Kairat Almaty2
- FK Rostov1
- 11 Feb
- AFC Eskilstuna5
- Nykopings BIS1
- 11 Feb
- Tartu JK Tammeka3
- FK Metta / LU3
- 11 Feb
- FK Dinamo Moscow2
- Elimai FC1
- 11 Feb
- Tcherno More Varna5
- PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich0
- 11 Feb
- FK Macva Sabac3
- FK Radnicki Zrenjanin0
- 11 Feb
- Parnu JK Vaprus3
- BFC Daugavpils1
- 11 Feb
- Hammarby IF1
- HJK Helsinki2
- 11 Feb
- Assyriska FF5
- FC Arlanda1
- 11 Feb
- AB Gladsaxe2
- FA 20002
- 11 Feb
- KS Polonia Bytom SA1
- Piast Gliwice1
- 11 Feb
- Admira Prague2
- FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa3
- 11 Feb
- FC Aragvi Dusheti3
- FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi2
- 10 Feb
- Royal Pari FC1
- Club Bolivar0
- 10 Feb
- Galway United0
- Wexford FC1
- 10 Feb
- Flora Tallinn2
- Paide Linnameeskond3
- 10 Feb
- Sandnes Ulf1
- Egersunds IK4
- 10 Feb
- SFK Vrchovina1
- FC Hlinsko2
- 10 Feb
- FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih1
- Viborg FF0
- 10 Feb
- Finn Harps2
- Sligo Rovers1
- 10 Feb
- VFB 03 Hilden1
- Fortuna Koln3
- 10 Feb
- Djurgardens IF1
- Viking FK3
- 10 Feb
- FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk0
- FK Oufa2
- 10 Feb
- WAF Vorwarts Brigittenau0
- TWL Elektra2
- 10 Feb
- Bahlinger SC3
- Atsv Mutschelbach1
- 10 Feb
- FC Liefering3
- FC Pinzgau Saalfelden0
- 10 Feb
- SV Bergisch Gladbach 095
- Sportfreunde Baumberg3
- 10 Feb
- Bregalnica Stip3
- FK Kozuf Gevgelija0
- 10 Feb
- Mladost DG0
- FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj2
- 10 Feb
- Vasteras SK5
- Sollentuna FK0
- 10 Feb
- FK Blansko2
- Tj Sokol Lanzhot4
- 10 Feb
- Ivancsa KSE1
- Putnok VSE2
- 10 Feb
- HNK Sibenik3
- NK Jarun Zagreb1
- 10 Feb
- FC Dunav 20101
- Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa2
- 10 Feb
- Chrobry Glogow2
- OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin2
- 10 Feb
- FK Trayal Krusevac0
- OFK Toplicanin1
- 10 Feb
- FK Metalac1
- FK Borac Cacak2
- 10 Feb
- Baerum SK0
- Frigg Oslo FK4
- 10 Feb
- Esbjerg FB6
- FC Midtjylland0
- 10 Feb
- Nordsjaelland3
- BK Häcken0
- 10 Feb
- Botev Plovdiv0
- FK Hebar Pazardzhik0
- 10 Feb
- SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz0
- Start Brno3
- 10 Feb
- Ruch Chorzow0
- GKS Jastrzebie0
- 10 Feb
- FC Gleisdorf 091
- SV Oberwart3
- 10 Feb
- Eskilsminne IF1
- Lunds BK0
- 10 Feb
- CSKA Sofia1
- Septemvri Sofia0
- 10 Feb
- MFK Chrudim2
- Dukla Prague2
- 10 Feb
- Tatabanya0
- Erdi VSE0
- 10 Feb
- ASU Politehnica Timisoara0
- CSC Dumbravita0
- 10 Feb
- SKRA Czestochowa0
- MKS Kluczbork2
- 10 Feb
- Vysocina Jihlava3
- FC Slovan Rosice2
- 10 Feb
- SK Lisen Brno2
- FC STK 1914 Samorin1
- 10 Feb
- Sokol Tasovice2
- 1. SC Znojmo FK4
- 10 Feb
- Qviding FIF1
- Ahlafors IF2
- 10 Feb
- FC Petrzalka 18982
- 1.SK Prostejov4
- 10 Feb
- III Keruleti Tve0
- Esmtk Budapest0
- 10 Feb
- Chrobry Glogow2
- KS Sleza Wroclaw0
- 10 Feb
- FC Torpedo Vladimir2
- Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo1
- 10 Feb
- MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas5
- MFK Goral Stara Lubovna1
- 10 Feb
- FC Strogino Moscow0
- Arsenal Toula1
- 10 Feb
- Paide Linnameeskond U21 U211
- MT Jalgpallikool FC Tallinn2
- 10 Feb
- Vointa Limpezis2
- ACS Inainte Modelu3
- 10 Feb
- FC Pisek2
- FK Pribram2
- 10 Feb
- FC Sparta Brno2
- Tj Slovan Bzenec5
- 10 Feb
- SK Sparta Kolin2
- FA Povltavska4
- 10 Feb
- FC Velke Mezirici4
- MS Brno0
- 10 Feb
- SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz0
- FC Zbrojovka Brno B0
- 10 Feb
- CS Unirea Ungheni 20181
- Csu Alba Iulia2
- 10 Feb
- FC Sevastopol3
- FC Lada-Tolyatti1
- 10 Feb
- Dinamo Minsk3
- Belchina Bobrouïsk2
- 10 Feb
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima1
- Gamba Osaka2
- 9 Feb
- Waterford FC3
- Treaty United2
- 9 Feb
- Drogheda United2
- Bray Wanderers1
- 9 Feb
- AIK Solna0
- Sarpsborg 082
- 9 Feb
- FC Marchfeld Donauauen4
- SV Donau2
- 9 Feb
- FK Oern-Horten0
- Kjelsaas1
- 9 Feb
- First Vienna FC8
- SV AUSTRIA SALZBOURG1
- 9 Feb
- SV Horn0
- FAC Wien2
- 9 Feb
- Admira Wacker1
- SR WGFM Donaufeld2
- 9 Feb
- Shabab Al-Ahli Dubaï0
- FK Spartak Moscow5
- 9 Feb
- Bohemians Dublin1
- Cork City0
- 9 Feb
- FK Zénith St Pétersbourg2
- Al-Rayyan4
- 9 Feb
- FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv4
- Brentford FC U23 U230
- 9 Feb
- AL Ettifaq FC2
- DC United0
- 9 Feb
- Sturm Graz (Am.)1
- TUS Bad Gleichenberg0
- 9 Feb
- Leningradets0
- FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk0
- 9 Feb
- SV Ried0
- Wacker Burghausen0
- 9 Feb
- Örebro SK1
- IF Brommapojkarna0
- 9 Feb
- AC Horsens0
- Kalmar FF2
- 9 Feb
- FK Akron Tolyatti1
- FC Kyzylzhar SK2
- AP
- FC Santos SP4
- Al Duhail3
- 9 Feb
- FC Ska-Khabarovsk2
- FC Alania Vladikavkaz1
- 9 Feb
- Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial SE0
- Komarom Vse2
- 9 Feb
- FK Sochi2
- CSKA Moscou1
- 9 Feb
- CS Corvinul Hunedoara2
- FC Rustavi0
- 9 Feb
- Rosenborg BK2
- Aalesund FK1
- 9 Feb
- ZKS Stal Rzeszow2
- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza3
- 9 Feb
- Lokomotive Sofia1
- PFK Sportist Svoge2
- 9 Feb
- Acso Filiasi6
- Scm Ramnicu Valcea0
- 9 Feb
- IFK Norrköping FK1
- SK Brann1
- 9 Feb
- FC Forte Taganrog1
- FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk1
- 9 Feb
- AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac1
- SC Popesti Leordeni3
- 8 Feb
- TS Ober-Roden2
- FC Hanau 931
- 8 Feb
- Al Hilal (KSA)2
- Al Nassr0
- 8 Feb
- ASK Horitschon/U0
- SC Lockenhaus2
- 8 Feb
- Aasane Fotball2
- Lysekloster0
- 8 Feb
- Lokomotiv Moscou2
- FC Urartu1
- 8 Feb
- FK Zénith St Pétersbourg6
- Shanghai Shenhua0
- 8 Feb
- FK Orenbourg1
- FK Dinamo Moscow4
- 8 Feb
- Sturm Graz (Am.)1
- NK Brinje Grosuplje3
- 8 Feb
- FK IMT Novi Belgrade0
- FK Radnicki Beograd2
- 8 Feb
- Malmö FF0
- Bodo/Glimt4
- 8 Feb
- IK Start1
- Bryne FK1
- 8 Feb
- Nafta 1903 Lendava2
- Budaorsi SC1
- 8 Feb
- FK Sochi1
- PFC Slavia Sofia0
- 8 Feb
- FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala2
- Pobeda Khasavyurt3
- 8 Feb
- FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad0
- PFC Montana7
- 8 Feb
- Sogndal IL2
- Real Murcia B1
- 8 Feb
- Dila Gori2
- FC Gareji Sagarejo3
- 8 Feb
- FC Arda Kardzhali0
- Tobol Kostanaï3
- 8 Feb
- Valmiera FC0
- Dinamo Tbilissi2
- 8 Feb
- FC Chertanovo Moscow0
- FK Veles Moscow3
- 8 Feb
- Lokomotiv Moscou2
- Torpedo Moscou0
- 7 Feb
- Kickers Offenbach3
- Turk Gucu Friedberg0
- 7 Feb
- FC Kray0
- SpVg Schonnebeck 19104
- 7 Feb
- Povazska Bystrica3
- Fotbal Frydek Mistek2
- 7 Feb
- ASK Klagenfurt4
- KAC 19090
- 7 Feb
- FK Spartak Moscow0
- FK Rostov3
- 7 Feb
- MSK Fomat Martin1
- MFK Dolny Kubin0
- 7 Feb
- NK Maribor3
- NK Bistrica0
- 7 Feb
- Trelleborgs FF2
- AB Gladsaxe1
- 7 Feb
- Levski Sofia3
- FC Riga1
- 7 Feb
- FC Volga Ulyanovsk1
- FC Chelyabinsk0
- 7 Feb
- FC Polissya1
- Stjarnan Gardabaer1
- 7 Feb
- FC Irtysh Omsk1
- FC Chertanovo Moscow2
- 7 Feb
- FC Nordsjaelland3
- BK Fremad Amager1
- 7 Feb
- Tcherno More Varna1
- FC Chernomorets Balchik0
- 7 Feb
- MFK Goral Stara Lubovna1
- Spisska Nova Ves2
- 7 Feb
- FK Trayal Krusevac1
- FK Metalac2
- 7 Feb
- FK Krasnodar1
- AL Shabab FC (KSA)0
- 7 Feb
- SK Sigma Olomouc B1
- CSC 1599 Selimbar1
- 7 Feb
- SK Rotor Volgograd2
- FC Bunyodkor1
- 7 Feb
- FC Shinnik Yaroslavl1
- FK Aktobe2
- 7 Feb
- FK Oufa0
- FC Zhenis0
- 7 Feb
- FK Macva Sabac3
- FK Novi Sad2
- 7 Feb
- Esmtk Budapest1
- Veszprem FC0
- 7 Feb
- FK Borac Cacak1
- FK Omladinac Zablace0
- 7 Feb
- Beroe Stara Zagora1
- Spartak Plovdiv1
- 7 Feb
- PKS Olimpia Elblag3
- Concordia Elblag2
- 7 Feb
- Neman Grodno2
- Slavia Mazyr2
- 7 Feb
- FK Radnicki Pirot3
- FK Jedinstvo Paracin2
- 7 Feb
- FC Sloutsk6
- Volna Pinsk1
- 7 Feb
- III Keruleti Tve6
- Dabas FC0
- 7 Feb
- 1.SK Prostejov1
- FK Fotbal Trinec2
- 7 Feb
- Tcherno More Varna0
- FC Dunav 20100
- 7 Feb
- MTK Budapest II1
- Dorogi FC2
- 7 Feb
- Vysocina Jihlava2
- 1. SC Znojmo FK1
- 7 Feb
- MFK Chrudim1
- FK Pardubice B2
- 7 Feb
- Lokomotive Sofia0
- Marek Dupnica0
- 7 Feb
- Chakhtior Soligorsk1
- FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk0
- 7 Feb
- AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac2
- Roumanie U194
- 7 Feb
- FC Devjatka Od-802
- Smena Moscow0
- 6 Feb
- SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim2
- FC 1931 Eddersheim2
- 6 Feb
- SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf3
- Viktoria Aschaffenburg4
- 6 Feb
- FC Marchfeld Donauauen3
- Mauer SVU1
- 6 Feb
- Landvetter IS0
- Orgryte IS5
- 6 Feb
- Austria Klagenfurt (Am.)7
- SC Reichenau/Falkert0
- 6 Feb
- Wiener Sport-Club3
- SV Donau1
- 6 Feb
- FK Slovan Galanta1
- Slovan Bratislava B2
- 6 Feb
- VST Voelkermarkt4
- SV Eberstein0
- 6 Feb
- Rosenborg BK 21
- Nardo FK1
- 6 Feb
- SR WGFM Donaufeld3
- SC Retz4
- 6 Feb
- NK Uskok1
- NK Solin1
- 6 Feb
- FC Pisek0
- FK Viktoria Zizkov4
- 6 Feb
- Shabab Al-Ahli Dubaï2
- Kairat Almaty0
- 6 Feb
- Djurgardens IF0
- Mjällby1
- 6 Feb
- FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih6
- Brentford FC U23 U231
- 6 Feb
- BK Häcken2
- FK Haugesund4
- 6 Feb
- Kolos Kovalivka0
- Vardar Skopje2
- 6 Feb
- FK Rubin Kazan1
- FC Arda Kardzhali2
- 6 Feb
- FK Zénith St Pétersbourg0
- FC Noah Yerevan0
- 6 Feb
- PFK Arsenal Tula2
- FC Bunyodkor0
- 6 Feb
- RFK Akhmat Grozny4
- FC Kyzylzhar SK0
- 6 Feb
- NK Dekani0
- FK Mladost Gat1
- 6 Feb
- FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi4
- FC Samgurali Tskaltubo3
- 6 Feb
- KS Polonia Bytom SA1
- Zaglebie Sosnowiec0
- 6 Feb
- FC Dynamo Bryansk2
- Torpedo Miass0
- 6 Feb
- Nam Dinh FC3
- Cong An Nhan Dan4
- 5 Feb
- CD Mafra7
- IFK Goteborg1
- 5 Feb
- CSKA Moscou1
- FC Fakel Voronezh0
- 5 Feb
- Leningradets2
- FC Tyumen1
- 5 Feb
- FK Zénith St Pétersbourg2
- Al Duhail0
- 5 Feb
- SonderjyskE3
- GAIS1
- 5 Feb
- Torpedo Moscou6
- FC Urartu2
- 5 Feb
- Randers FC1
- Halmstad0
- 5 Feb
- FK Liepaja0
- FC Shkëndija1
- 5 Feb
- FK Borac Banja Luka3
- Levski 2005 Krumovgrad2
- AP
- GKS Tychy4
- FK Prva Iskra Baric1
- 5 Feb
- Modbury Jets2
- Adélaïde Cobras2
- 4 Feb
- Club Blooming2
- Oriente Petrolero1
- 4 Feb
- FK Jelgava2
- JK Tallinna Kalev3
- 4 Feb
- AS Trencin1
- MFk Vyskov0
- 4 Feb
- Ranheim1
- Rosenborg BK1
- 4 Feb
- FC Nomme United2
- Skanstes SK2
- 4 Feb
- FC Santos SP1
- Shanghai Shenhua4
- 4 Feb
- Paide Linnameeskond U21 U212
- JK Tallinna Kalev U21 U212
- 4 Feb
- Slavia Prague4
- FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable1
- 4 Feb
- SV Spexard1
- FC Türk Sport Bielefeld2
- 4 Feb
- AGF Aarhus2
- Viborg FF1
- 4 Feb
- FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk1
- Metallurg Bekabad1
- 4 Feb
- FK Teplice5
- Dukla Prague0
- 4 Feb
- Lokomotiv Moscou4
- Kairat Almaty1
- 4 Feb
- Sileks Kratovo1
- GFK Tikvesh 19301
- 4 Feb
- Stuttgarter Kickers3
- SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach1
- 4 Feb
- Dila Gori5
- FC Gagra1
- 4 Feb
- Syrianska FC2
- Orebro Syrianska IF0
- 4 Feb
- Viimsi JK2
- Super Nova1
- 4 Feb
- FK Sloboda Tuzla1
- FK Gornji Rahic1
- 4 Feb
- FC Oleksandria0
- Vejle BK3
- 4 Feb
- NK Polet0
- NK Kustosija Zagreb4
- 4 Feb
- Admira Prague2
- FK Mlada Boleslav B1
- 4 Feb
- FK Khimki1
- FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk0
- 4 Feb
- Brisbane Strikers4
- St George Willawong0
- 3 Feb
- Trans Narva4
- Grobinas SC1
- 3 Feb
- SpVg Schonnebeck 19103
- SPVG Frechen 200
- 3 Feb
- Kvik Halden FK1
- Follo0
- 3 Feb
- HNK Sibenik0
- Hsk Zrinjski Mostar0
- 3 Feb
- Favoritner AC3
- SC Mannsworth0
- 3 Feb
- USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen0
- Ilzer SV1
- 3 Feb
- FC Stockholm Internazionale3
- IK Sleipner0
- 3 Feb
- Flora Tallinn1
- Rigas Futbola Skola6
- 3 Feb
- Rabotnicki Skopje1
- GKS Tychy1
- 3 Feb
- FK Krasnodar3
- Rodina Moscow0
- 3 Feb
- AIK Solna0
- FK TSC Backa Topola2
- 3 Feb
- GFK Ohrid1
- Pelister Bitola0
- 3 Feb
- Al-Gharafa SC1
- Al Hilal (KSA)2
- 3 Feb
- SK Austria Klagenfurt0
- Hsk Zrinjski Mostar3
- 3 Feb
- FC Liefering2
- Dukla Prague1
- 3 Feb
- KS Polonia Bytom SA1
- Podhale Nowy Targ1
- 3 Feb
- MFK Karvina2
- MFK Skalica1
- 3 Feb
- Raufoss IL1
- Valerenga IF2
- 3 Feb
- FK Mladost Gat1
- FK Odzaci1
- 3 Feb
- SC Wiener Viktoria3
- SC Ritzing1
- 3 Feb
- VfR Wormatia 08 Worms1
- SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf2
- 3 Feb
- Skeid Fotball0
- Nordstrand2
- 3 Feb
- FK Kozuf Gevgelija1
- FK Belasica Strumica1
- 3 Feb
- Javor Ivanjica0
- FK Metalac0
- 3 Feb
- FK Rubin Kazan0
- FC Volgar Astrakhan2
- 3 Feb
- Schwarz Weiss Bregenz1
- FV Ravensburg1
- 3 Feb
- Greve Fodbold3
- Karlslunde IF0
- 3 Feb
- CS Mioveni5
- ACS Muscelul Campulung Elite1
- 3 Feb
- IK Sirius FK1
- Vasteras SK3
- 3 Feb
- Khimik Dzerzhinsk1
- FC Avangard Kursk0
- 3 Feb
- Grazer AK2
- ASK Voitsberg4
- 3 Feb
- TSV Hartberg1
- FC Rukh Lviv1
- 3 Feb
- Zaglebie Lubin II3
- GKS Jastrzebie1
- 3 Feb
- FC Elva1
- JK Tabasalu4
- 3 Feb
- NS Mura2
- NK Bistrica0
- 3 Feb
- Esbjerg FB2
- Holstebro BK2
- 3 Feb
- Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda0
- Fastav Zlin1
- 3 Feb
- FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac1
- OFK Belgrade1
- 3 Feb
- NK Koper1
- FK Sarajevo0
- 3 Feb
- HNK Sibenik0
- SK Austria Klagenfurt1
- 3 Feb
- Chrobry Glogow1
- Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska1
- 3 Feb
- Trelleborgs FF0
- Helsingborgs IF1
- 3 Feb
- FK CSKA 1948 II5
- FC Strumska Slava Radomir1
- 3 Feb
- Östersunds FK0
- AC Horsens3
- 3 Feb
- Sandefjord2
- Moss FK3
- 3 Feb
- Sandvikens IF7
- Sandvikens AIK FK0
- 3 Feb
- FK Zvijezda 090
- FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica1
- 3 Feb
- FK Trayal Krusevac3
- Timocanin1
- 3 Feb
- FK Spartak Subotica0
- FK Indija2
- 3 Feb
- FC Unirea Dej0
- CSM Deva0
- 3 Feb
- FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv1
- Levadia Tallinn0
- 3 Feb
- Beroe Stara Zagora3
- Lokomotiv Plovdiv2
- 3 Feb
- SK Sigma Olomouc1
- Vejle BK1
- 3 Feb
- CSKA Sofia2
- Bohemians Prague1
- 3 Feb
- Stomil Olsztyn0
- LKS 1926 Lomza1
- 3 Feb
- Pirin Blagoevgrad3
- Lokomotive Sofia1
- 3 Feb
- GKS Katowice2
- Hutnik Cracovie1
- 3 Feb
- KS Cracovia1
- Wislanie Jaskowice0
- 3 Feb
- Stroemmen IF3
- Skjetten0
- 3 Feb
- Rakow II Czestochowa2
- Rks Garbarnia Krakow3
- 3 Feb
- Slask Wrocław2
- KKS 1925 Kalisz1
- 3 Feb
- CSC Dumbravita0
- Scm Zalau1
- 3 Feb
- FC Gleisdorf 092
- ASK Koflach0
- 3 Feb
- KS Sleza Wroclaw2
- LZS Starowice1
- 3 Feb
- Elana Torun0
- Olimpia Grudziadz0
- 3 Feb
- Dinamo Brest5
- Volna Pinsk1
- 3 Feb
- Tatran Presov2
- FK Humenne0
- 3 Feb
- FK Sindelic Beograd3
- FK Jedinstvo Paracin1
- 3 Feb
- FK Sloga Temerin1
- FK Jedinstvo Rumenka1
- 3 Feb
- Odra Opole5
- MKS Kluczbork0
- 3 Feb
- HIK Hellerup3
- Hillerod Fodbold3
- 3 Feb
- FC Zbrojovka Brno B0
- SK Unicov2
- 3 Feb
- KS Polonia Bytom SA3
- Sandecja Nowy Sacz1
- 3 Feb
- FC Rukh Lviv5
- FK Radnicki Beograd3
- 3 Feb
- VfB Hohenems0
- FC Dornbirn 19132
- 3 Feb
- FC STK 1914 Samorin5
- Ok Castkovce0
- 3 Feb
- Mas Taborsko2
- Tj Jiskra Domazlice1
- 3 Feb
- Vysocina Jihlava4
- FC Vlasim0
- 3 Feb
- Radunia Stezyca3
- GKS Przodkowo1
- 3 Feb
- Wieczysta Krakow2
- LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj2
- 3 Feb
- Tabor Sezana0
- Orijent 1919 Rijeka2
- 3 Feb
- NK Rogaska5
- FK Kolubara Lazarevac1
- 3 Feb
- Shakhtar Donetsk0
- Hradec Kralove2
- 3 Feb
- Unia Skierniewice2
- LKS Lodz II0
- 3 Feb
- FK Hodonin1
- OFK Malzenice1
- 3 Feb
- Botev Plovdiv2
- FK Dinamo Moscow3
- 3 Feb
- ND Beltinci1
- NK Varteks0
- 3 Feb
- FK Macva Sabac9
- AS Vointa Lupac0
- 3 Feb
- Chrobry Glogow3
- Lech II Poznan0
- 3 Feb
- Concordia Chiajna0
- ACS Champions FC Arges1
- 3 Feb
- Budaorsi SC5
- Erdi VSE3
- 3 Feb
- Sokol Tasovice0
- FC Slovan Rosice7
- 3 Feb
- SK Kladno1
- FK Teplice B3
- 3 Feb
- Tallinna FC Flora U21 U210
- MT Jalgpallikool FC Tallinn7
- 3 Feb
- MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica5
- FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana2
- 3 Feb
- FC Hlucin1
- 1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici2
- 3 Feb
- CSO Cugir3
- Csu Alba Iulia2
- 3 Feb
- Spisska Nova Ves4
- Slavia Tu Kosice0
- 3 Feb
- SK Sparta Kolin1
- SK Benatky Nad Jizerou1
- 3 Feb
- FC Zlicin1
- FK Seko Louny3
- 3 Feb
- FC Hradec Kralove B2
- SFK Vrchovina1
- 3 Feb
- SK Treibach4
- Asko St.michael/Bl.3
- 3 Feb
- FC Gomel4
- Belchina Bobrouïsk0
- 3 Feb
- Suduva Marijampole1
- FK Garliava1
- 3 Feb
- FC Volgar Astrakhan1
- Chayka Peschanokopskoye1
- 2 Feb
- ATUS Ferlach4
- SV Gallizien0
- 2 Feb
- 1. Wiener Neustadter SC1
- FCM Traiskirchen3
- 2 Feb
- Wiener Sport-Club0
- SKU Amstetten7
- 2 Feb
- LKP Motor Lublin2
- ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola0
- 2 Feb
- SV Pachern3
- SU Tillmitsch3
- 2 Feb
- IK Start3
- Vindbjart FK0
- 2 Feb
- Kjelsaas4
- Stabæk IF1
- 2 Feb
- Taarnby FF2
- BK Avarta2
- 2 Feb
- Sparta Prague II6
- SK Zapy1
- 2 Feb
- Young Violets FK Austria Wien1
- SV Horn2
- 2 Feb
- SV Stripfing1
- Pasching/Lask Juniors3
- 2 Feb
- Sokol Hostoun1
- Tj Slovan Velvary2
- 2 Feb
- Deutschlandsberger SC5
- SV Lafnitz1
- 2 Feb
- SC Weiz3
- SV Lebring1
- 2 Feb
- SC Furstenfeld8
- Usvs Rudersdorf0
- 2 Feb
- Admira Wacker3
- FC Marchfeld Donauauen0
- 2 Feb
- SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz1
- FC Banik Ostrava B0
- 2 Feb
- SC Neusiedl am See 19190
- FAC Wien0
- 2 Feb
- FC Polissya0
- Kalmar FF1
- 2 Feb
- Stjordals-Blink4
- Orkla1
- 2 Feb
- NK Koper2
- FK Kolubara Lazarevac2
- 2 Feb
- BK Häcken2
- Tromso IL4
- 2 Feb
- Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors3
- FC Urartu1
- 2 Feb
- MSK Zilina2
- Zbrojovka Brno2
- 2 Feb
- First Vienna FC3
- Blau-Weiss Linz1
- 2 Feb
- Shabab Al-Ahli Dubaï1
- FK Rostov3
- 2 Feb
- SFC Opava6
- Start Brno1
- 2 Feb
- FC Dynamo Kiev0
- Levski Sofia1
- AP
- NK Zadar8
- FK Sutjeska Niksic7
- 2 Feb
- FK Sochi0
- RFK Akhmat Grozny0
- 2 Feb
- Legia Varsovie3
- ZKS Stal Rzeszow1
- 2 Feb
- FK Spartak Moscow3
- Torpedo Moscou2
- 2 Feb
- Grazer AK2
- Kapfenberger SV 19191
- 2 Feb
- PFC Chernomorets Burgas0
- FC Yantra Gabrovo1
- 2 Feb
- NK Gosk Gabela0
- NK Jadran LP3
- 2 Feb
- KS Cracovia1
- FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova0
- 2 Feb
- Buducnost Podgorica1
- FC Slovacko2
- 2 Feb
- Stromsgodset IF1
- Arendal FK1
- 2 Feb
- BG Pathum United FC3
- Cerezo Osaka2
- 2 Feb
- Zaglebie Sosnowiec1
- Puszcza Niepolomice1
- 2 Feb
- Hobro IK2
- Skive IK2
- 2 Feb
- CSM Resita3
- CSM Jiul Petrosani1
- 2 Feb
- RKS Radomiak Radom2
- LKP Motor Lublin1
- 2 Feb
- AS Vointa Lupac0
- FK Zvezdara1
- 2 Feb
- WSG Tirol1
- FK Borac Banja Luka0
- 2 Feb
- FK Prva Iskra Baric0
- FK Rudar Prijedor3
- 2 Feb
- Odense Boldklub1
- FK Pardubice2
- 2 Feb
- Adélaïde Blue Eagles1
- Adélaïde Comets2
- 2 Feb
- RKS Rakow Czestochowa4
- SC Dnipro-11
- 2 Feb
- FC Bolintin Malu Spart 20170
- Csa Steaua Bucuresti9
- 2 Feb
- Zemplin Michalovce1
- LNZ Cherkasy2
- 2 Feb
- FC Alania Vladikavkaz1
- FC Krasnodar-20
- 1 Feb
- IR Reykjavik2
- Fjolnir0
- 1 Feb
- TUS Heiligenkreuz1
- TUS Bad Gleichenberg1
- 1 Feb
- Vikingur Reykjavik1
- KR Reykjavik1
- 1 Feb
- SV Donau2
- SV Leobendorf2
- 1 Feb
- FC-Astoria Walldorf0
- FV Fortuna Heddesheim0
- 1 Feb
- Sandnes Ulf2
- Viking FK2
- 1 Feb
- Shanghai Shenhua1
- Al Duhail0
- 1 Feb
- Aasane Fotball6
- Fana IL0
- 1 Feb
- APR FC1
- Police FC (Rwanda)2
- 1 Feb
- Étoile rouge Belgrade2
- POFC Botev Vratsa1
- 1 Feb
- Malmö FF1
- Sparta Prague2
- 1 Feb
- Viktoria Plzen1
- AGF Aarhus1
- 1 Feb
- Botev Plovdiv1
- FK Rubin Kazan0
- 1 Feb
- Nafta 1903 Lendava0
- NK Kustosija Zagreb1
- 1 Feb
- FC Nagykanizsai7
- Zalaegerszeg TE II1
- 1 Feb
- Vilnius FK Zalgiris6
- Dfk Dainava Alytus0
- 1 Feb
- NK Hrvace1
- NK Solin4
- 1 Feb
- FK Pardubice B1
- Dukla Prague B0
- 1 Feb
- Metaloglobus Bucuresti6
- AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac1
- 1 Feb
- FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk0
- FC Ska-Khabarovsk3
- 31 Jan
- Everton Vina Del Mar1
- Independiente del Valle2
- 31 Jan
- Institute FC0
- Derry City3
- 31 Jan
- FC Vevey United0
- FC Bavois0
- 31 Jan
- MSV Dusseldorf2
- TSV Meerbusch2
- 31 Jan
- FSV Fernwald6
- FC Waldbrunn3
- 31 Jan
- FSV Francfort 18991
- SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf2
- 31 Jan
- FV Engers 071
- 1. FSV Mainz 05 II U231
- 31 Jan
- BK Olympic0
- IFK Malmo FK0
- 31 Jan
- MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice0
- Jaguar Gdansk0
- 31 Jan
- GKS Jastrzebie1
- KS Warta Sieradz0
- 31 Jan
- Skf Sered0
- FC Petrzalka 18983
- 31 Jan
- B93 Copenhague1
- FC Roskilde1
- 31 Jan
- KS Gornik Polkowice0
- Karkonosze Jelenia Gora1
- 31 Jan
- Flora Tallinn1
- FK Jelgava3
- 31 Jan
- Ludogorets Razgrad3
- SK Sigma Olomouc1
- 31 Jan
- FC Fakel Voronezh2
- FC Baltika Kaliningrad1
- 31 Jan
- GKS Tychy3
- Mladost DG0
- 31 Jan
- Widzew Lodz0
- FC Slovan Liberec2
- 31 Jan
- MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice5
- GKS Przodkowo1
- 31 Jan
- Sileks Kratovo2
- Pelister Bitola1
- 31 Jan
- Lokomotiv Moscou4
- FK Ural Yekaterinburg2
- 31 Jan
- Unia Skierniewice0
- MKS Znicz Pruszkow2
- 31 Jan
- TSV Hartberg0
- Bravo Ljubljana1
- 31 Jan
- OFK Vrsac0
- Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu1
- 31 Jan
- FK Arsimi 19731
- KF Bashkimi1
- 31 Jan
- Dinamo Tbilissi0
- Bohemians Prague3
- 31 Jan
- Shkupi Cair1
- Ruch Chorzow1
- 31 Jan
- Marek Dupnica0
- Pirin Blagoevgrad3
- 31 Jan
- FK Belasica Strumica1
- Bregalnica Stip5
- 31 Jan
- Rigas Futbola Skola2
- Nomme Kalju1
- 31 Jan
- FK Mladost Gat1
- FK Indija1
- 31 Jan
- FC Dunav 20101
- PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II1
- 31 Jan
- FK IMT Novi Belgrade2
- FK Smederevo1
- 31 Jan
- PFC Vihren Sandanski1
- FC Strumska Slava Radomir1
- 31 Jan
- FK Mlada Boleslav2
- Buducnost Podgorica0
- 31 Jan
- Kaposvari Rakoczi FC3
- Paksi FC II1
- 31 Jan
- Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda4
- FC STK 1914 Samorin1
- 31 Jan
- FK Nizhny Novgorod1
- Rodina Moscow0
- 31 Jan
- Fastav Zlin0
- PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich0
- 31 Jan
- Hradec Kralove1
- KF Gostivari1
- 31 Jan
- FK Sarajevo3
- Makedonija GP Skopje3
- 31 Jan
- CSC Dumbravita6
- Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia0
- 31 Jan
- NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac3
- NK Jarun Zagreb0
- 31 Jan
- FK Sloboda Uzice4
- FK Fap3
- 31 Jan
- GFK Ohrid1
- FK Teteks 19530
- 31 Jan
- FC Yantra Gabrovo1
- FC Chernomorets Balchik1
- 31 Jan
- Neman Grodno3
- Bate Borisov2
- 31 Jan
- Budaorsi SC6
- BKV Elore2
- 31 Jan
- Tatabanya0
- KFC Komarno1
- 31 Jan
- FK Varnsdorf6
- FC Slovan Liberec B1
- 31 Jan
- Georgia2
- FC Telavi3
- 31 Jan
- MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg1
- Sks Unia Swarzedz0
- 31 Jan
- Rabotnicki Skopje2
- NK Karlovac 19190
- 31 Jan
- FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica1
- AS Vointa Lupac0
- 31 Jan
- FC Zimbru Chisinau5
- FC Victoria0
- 31 Jan
- NK Radomlje0
- FK Radnicki Beograd1
- 31 Jan
- FKS Stal Mielec1
- IFK Varnamo2
- 30 Jan
- Coquimbo Unido1
- Université du Chili0
- 30 Jan
- SK Slovan HAC2
- SV Leobendorf4
- 30 Jan
- FC-Astoria Walldorf4
- TB Jahn Zeiskam 18961
- 30 Jan
- SC Wiener Viktoria2
- SV Langenrohr1
- 30 Jan
- SR WGFM Donaufeld8
- Gerasd. Stammersd.1
- 30 Jan
- TUS Bad Gleichenberg2
- FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz1
- 30 Jan
- SC Furstenfeld1
- ASK Voitsberg2
- 30 Jan
- FCM Traiskirchen1
- SV Gloggnitz1
- 30 Jan
- First Vienna FC3
- Favoritner AC0
- 30 Jan
- ASK Klagenfurt4
- Austria Klagenfurt (Am.)2
- 30 Jan
- Kremser SC1
- SV Horn5
- 30 Jan
- Halmstad2
- Utsiktens BK0
- 30 Jan
- Tcherno More Varna2
- SC Dnipro-12
- 30 Jan
- FK Teplice3
- Ludogorets Razgrad1
- 30 Jan
- NK Zrinski Jurjevac5
- FK Prva Iskra Baric0
- 30 Jan
- FC Dynamo Kiev5
- Pakhtakor Tachkent1
- 30 Jan
- Istra 19615
- FK Kolubara Lazarevac1
- 30 Jan
- FK Akademija Pandev1
- Ruch Chorzow2
- 30 Jan
- LNZ Cherkasy1
- FC Slovacko2
- 30 Jan
- SK Sturm Graz0
- FC Rukh Lviv0
- 30 Jan
- FC Midtjylland7
- FC Fredericia0
- 30 Jan
- CSKA Sofia2
- AS Trencin0
- 30 Jan
- FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk3
- KF Besa Doberdoll1
- 30 Jan
- Veres Rivne0
- FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable0
- 30 Jan
- Raufoss IL1
- Hamarkameratene2
- 30 Jan
- ACS Champions FC Arges6
- ACS Muscelul Campulung Elite0
- 30 Jan
- Ho Chi Minh City4
- BA Ria Vung Tau FC3
- 30 Jan
- FC Obolon Kiev4
- Zemplin Michalovce1
- 29 Jan
- FK Borac Banja Luka0
- FC Pyunik2
- 29 Jan
- Bodo/Glimt0
- Sparta Prague2
- 29 Jan
- Legia Varsovie3
- FC Dynamo Kiev1
- 29 Jan
- Silkeborg IF2
- Viborg FF2
- 29 Jan
- Wisła Plock2
- FC Oleksandria0
- 28 Jan
- SC Monagas2
- FC Caracas3
- 28 Jan
- Deportivo La Guaira1
- FC Metropolitanos2
- 28 Jan
- Zamalek SC3
- Al Ahli Saudi0
- 28 Jan
- Karlbergs BK2
- Sollentuna FK1
- 28 Jan
- FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih0
- Viktoria Plzen3
- 28 Jan
- Botev Plovdiv1
- Vejle BK0
- 28 Jan
- JK Tallinna Kalev1
- FK Liepaja3
- 28 Jan
- Tromso IL0
- FK Pardubice1
- 28 Jan
- FC UCV2
- Academia Puerto Cabello3
- 28 Jan
- VFB 03 Hilden1
- SPVG Frechen 204
- 28 Jan
- Opatija0
- NK Jarun Zagreb0
- 28 Jan
- Leningradets2
- SK Rotor Volgograd2
- 28 Jan
- SV Gonsenheim1
- SV Waldhof Mannheim II1
- 28 Jan
- Admira Prague3
- SK Kladno2
- 28 Jan
- Khimik Dzerzhinsk5
- SKA-Khabarovsk-M0
- 27 Jan
- Everton Vina Del Mar0
- Colo Colo1
- 27 Jan
- Université du Chili3
- Université Catholique1
- 27 Jan
- FC Caracas0
- FC Metropolitanos3
- 27 Jan
- MKS Znicz Pruszkow1
- Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki0
- 27 Jan
- JK Tabasalu2
- Tallinna JK Legion1
- 27 Jan
- FC Obolon Kiev0
- Hradec Kralove2
- 27 Jan
- FK Mlada Boleslav5
- LNZ Cherkasy1
- 27 Jan
- SC Monagas2
- Academia Puerto Cabello2
- 27 Jan
- FK Zénith St Pétersbourg1
- FK Ural Yekaterinburg0
- 27 Jan
- LKP Motor Lublin5
- KS Wisla Pulawy1
- 27 Jan
- FKS Stal Mielec1
- FC Polissya1
- 27 Jan
- WSG Tirol1
- NK Koper2
- 27 Jan
- FC Salzbourg0
- Slask Wrocław0
- 27 Jan
- VfR Wormatia 08 Worms0
- FSV Francfort 18990
- 27 Jan
- FK TSC Backa Topola2
- Vancouver Whitecaps1
- 27 Jan
- Molde FK3
- Kristiansund BK1
- 27 Jan
- FK Velez Mostar1
- Vejle BK2
- 27 Jan
- SPVGG Vreden 19214
- Grun Weiss Nottuln1
- 27 Jan
- Chrobry Glogow3
- KS Gornik Polkowice2
- 27 Jan
- SpVg Schonnebeck 19101
- ASC 09 Dortmund3
- 27 Jan
- MSK Zilina5
- TSP Bielsko-Biala0
- 27 Jan
- Siroki Brijeg1
- NK Solin0
- 27 Jan
- Sarpsborg 082
- Sandefjord0
- 27 Jan
- SK Lisen Brno3
- Spartak Myjava2
- 27 Jan
- Olimpia Grudziadz0
- MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice4
- 27 Jan
- Vilnius FK Zalgiris2
- FK Kauno Zalgiris0
- 27 Jan
- GKS Jastrzebie0
- SKRA Czestochowa0
- 27 Jan
- FK Bumprom Gomel12
- Gomel Reserve0
- 27 Jan
- KS Sleza Wroclaw3
- Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska1
- 27 Jan
- BK Frem5
- AB Taarnby1
- 27 Jan
- FC Dnepr Mogilev3
- FC Gomel0
- 27 Jan
- FC Gleisdorf 094
- Fsc Eggendorf Hartberg II0
- 27 Jan
- Lillestrom SK2
- Fredrikstad FK1
- 27 Jan
- Mjondalen0
- KFUM Oslo2
- 27 Jan
- Zbrojovka Brno5
- FK Hodonin0
- 27 Jan
- Odra Opole0
- Miedz Legnica2
- 27 Jan
- FC Strogino Moscow1
- FC Chertanovo Moscow4
- 27 Jan
- Hutnik Cracovie5
- KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski2
- 27 Jan
- MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas2
- FC Banik Ostrava B3
- 27 Jan
- Mas Taborsko3
- FK Pribram2
- 27 Jan
- FC STK 1914 Samorin1
- Puskas Akademia FC1
- 27 Jan
- WKW ETO FC Gyor1
- FC Petrzalka 18983
- 27 Jan
- FK Smederevo4
- AS Vointa Lupac0
- 27 Jan
- Vanloese IF0
- Taarnby FF1
- 27 Jan
- Unia Skierniewice0
- Rakow II Czestochowa1
- 27 Jan
- KS Polonia Bytom SA1
- Wieczysta Krakow6
- 27 Jan
- MTK Budapest II3
- BKV Elore0
- 27 Jan
- SK Benesov1
- FA Povltavska0
- 27 Jan
- FC Velke Mezirici0
- FC Slovan Rosice6
- 27 Jan
- SK Lisen B3
- Start Brno1
- 27 Jan
- ASK Klagenfurt9
- Asko Gurnitz0
- 27 Jan
- FK Motorlet Prague3
- FK Jablonec B2
- 27 Jan
- FK Mlada Boleslav B1
- Dukla Prague B2
- 27 Jan
- Csa Steaua Bucuresti4
- AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac0
- 27 Jan
- FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk2
- FC Dynamo Bryansk1
- AP
- Ha Noi FC4
- Bali United5
- 26 Jan
- Drogheda United1
- St Patricks Athletic2
- 26 Jan
- Derry City2
- Finn Harps0
- 26 Jan
- TUS Heiligenkreuz2
- SV Allerheiligen0
- 26 Jan
- SV Grodig1
- FC Pinzgau Saalfelden1
- 26 Jan
- FC Zlicin2
- Sokol Hostoun3
- 26 Jan
- Academia Puerto Cabello1
- FC Caracas1
- 26 Jan
- Wiener Sport-Club2
- SV Horn1
- 26 Jan
- Deutschlandsberger SC8
- SV Frauental0
- 26 Jan
- IFK Goteborg0
- Halmstad1
- 26 Jan
- FC Carabobo1
- SC Monagas1
- 26 Jan
- Kapfenberger SV 19194
- SU Tillmitsch2
- 26 Jan
- Odd BK5
- Notodden FK0
- 26 Jan
- NK Domzale3
- FC Rukh Lviv2
- 26 Jan
- Austria Vienne3
- Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda0
- 26 Jan
- Zamalek SC2
- Raja Casablanca Athletic2
- 26 Jan
- Korona Kielce1
- Levski 2005 Krumovgrad2
- 26 Jan
- Al-Rayyan2
- Slovan Bratislava2
- 26 Jan
- Botev Plovdiv0
- Paksi SE2
- 26 Jan
- Raufoss IL2
- Stabæk IF3
- 26 Jan
- PFC Kuban Krasnodar2
- FC Nasaf3
- 26 Jan
- FC UCV2
- Deportivo La Guaira0
- 26 Jan
- Orijent 1919 Rijeka0
- Primorje Ajdovscina0
- 26 Jan
- Brondby IF9
- FC Fredericia0
- 26 Jan
- LASK Linz2
- FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova0
- 26 Jan
- PFC Slavia Sofia1
- FK Rubin Kazan3
- 26 Jan
- FK Jelgava0
- Nomme Kalju2
- 26 Jan
- DSV Leoben1
- FK Radnicki Beograd0
- 26 Jan
- Dinamo Stavropol1
- FC Nart Cherkessk1
- 26 Jan
- Lyngby BK4
- IFK Norrköping FK1
- 26 Jan
- SV Ried2
- Bravo Ljubljana1
- 26 Jan
- SFC Opava1
- FK Fotbal Trinec2
- 25 Jan
- SC Monagas1
- FC UCV1
- 25 Jan
- FC Breitenrain3
- FC Bavois2
- 25 Jan
- FC Brunninghausen 19273
- DSC Wanne Eickel2
- 25 Jan
- FC Wohlen6
- FC Mutschellen1
- 25 Jan
- SV Sparta Lichtenberg1
- Ludwigsfelder FC2
- 25 Jan
- FK Dobrovice0
- FC Predni Kopanina2
- 25 Jan
- FC Dnepr Mogilev0
- Dinamo Minsk1
- 25 Jan
- FC Metropolitanos2
- Academia Puerto Cabello1
- 25 Jan
- NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac1
- Opatija3
- 25 Jan
- Bodo/Glimt3
- Hammarby IF2
- 25 Jan
- Shakhtar Donetsk3
- Lech Poznan1
- 25 Jan
- Neman Grodno1
- FC Gomel0
- 25 Jan
- Ferencvaros1
- Viktoria Plzen3
- 25 Jan
- FC Caracas0
- FC Carabobo0
- 25 Jan
- Sparta Prague2
- Puskas Akademia FC0
- 25 Jan
- Rapid Vienne1
- Legia Varsovie1
- 25 Jan
- OFK Bdin Vidin2
- FK Kolubara Lazarevac5
- 25 Jan
- SC Dnipro-11
- SK Sturm Graz2
- 25 Jan
- FC Baltika Kaliningrad2
- FK Borac Banja Luka0
- 25 Jan
- NK Jarun Zagreb1
- NK Dubrava Zagreb2
- 25 Jan
- Malmö FF2
- Silkeborg IF0
- 25 Jan
- Kolding IF1
- Nordsjaelland0
- 25 Jan
- Emirates Club1
- FC Riga3
- 25 Jan
- Viborg FF4
- AC Horsens2
- 25 Jan
- Hamarkameratene5
- Skeid Fotball2
- 25 Jan
- Daugavpils Daugava1
- FC Kuressaare2
- 25 Jan
- Dinamo Tbilissi1
- FC Telavi2
- 25 Jan
- Ferencvaros0
- FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih2
- 25 Jan
- Khimik Dzerzhinsk1
- FC Vista Gelendzhik2
- 25 Jan
- FC Shkëndija6
- FK Skopje0
- 25 Jan
- Lech Poznan3
- NK Maribor0
- 25 Jan
- BK Häcken2
- FC Midtjylland4
- 25 Jan
- Hoa Binh FC0
- Phu Dong FC2
- 25 Jan
- Rapid Vienne1
- Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia1
- 25 Jan
- Fastav Zlin0
- MFk Vyskov0
- 25 Jan
- Tobol Kostanaï1
- FC Alania Vladikavkaz0
- 25 Jan
- Energetik BGU Minsk1
- Torpedo-BelAZ Jodino3
- 25 Jan
- Wisła Plock3
- PFC Sogdiana2
- 25 Jan
- SK Sturm Graz1
- MKS Pogon Szczecin6
- 25 Jan
- CSKA Moscou3
- Torpedo Moscou2
- 25 Jan
- Shanghai Jiading Huilong2
- Nantong Haimen Kediyuan FC1
- 24 Jan
- Coquimbo Unido0
- Université Catholique1
- 24 Jan
- FC Carabobo0
- FC UCV2
- 24 Jan
- Blau-Weiss Lohne0
- VfL Oldenburg2
- 24 Jan
- SK Slovan HAC1
- SC Wiener Viktoria4
- 24 Jan
- TUS Dassendorf 19482
- Holstein Kiel II U232
- 24 Jan
- Academia Puerto Cabello1
- Deportivo La Guaira2
- 24 Jan
- USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen3
- FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz5
- 24 Jan
- Banik Sous1
- FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou0
- 24 Jan
- FC Schalke 04 II U231
- SpVg Schonnebeck 19101
- 24 Jan
- FK Mlada Boleslav B2
- FK Prepere2
- 24 Jan
- SC Neusiedl am See 19194
- Usv Halbturn3
- 24 Jan
- Radnicki Nis0
- MFK Karvina2
- 24 Jan
- AL Shabab FC (KSA)1
- AS Rome2
- 24 Jan
- FK Sarajevo3
- Aluminij Kidricevo0
- 24 Jan
- SK Austria Klagenfurt3
- Sturm Graz (Am.)1
- 24 Jan
- Diosgyori VTK0
- Hammarby IF0
- 24 Jan
- FC Metropolitanos1
- SC Monagas3
- 24 Jan
- Dinamo Batoumi1
- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza1
- 24 Jan
- FK Zénith St Pétersbourg5
- Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors1
- 24 Jan
- NK Olimpija Ljubljana0
- Ludogorets Razgrad3
- 24 Jan
- Wolfsberger AC0
- Piast Gliwice1
- 24 Jan
- MSK Zilina5
- MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas0
- 24 Jan
- Sassuolo5
- Virtus Verona1
- 24 Jan
- PFK Krylia Sovetov Samara3
- KF Gostivari1
- 24 Jan
- FC Fakel Voronezh2
- NK Koper0
- 24 Jan
- NK Gosk Gabela0
- HNK Sibenik3
- 24 Jan
- Lokomotiv Moscou0
- FK Akron Tolyatti2
- 24 Jan
- TSV Hartberg1
- Admira Wacker0
- 24 Jan
- FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk2
- FC Volgar Astrakhan1
- 24 Jan
- FK Spartak 1918 Varna1
- SK Rotor Volgograd1
- 24 Jan
- Zaglebie Lubin1
- Levski 2005 Krumovgrad1
- 24 Jan
- Zaglebie Lubin II3
- Slask II Wroclaw1
- 24 Jan
- Rigas Futbola Skola5
- JK Tallinna Kalev0
- 24 Jan
- FK Indija0
- FK Kabel Novi Sad1
- 24 Jan
- FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo2
- NK Hrvace0
- 24 Jan
- FC Slovan Liberec1
- Tcherno More Varna0
- 24 Jan
- PFC Chernomorets Burgas1
- SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo0
- 24 Jan
- FK Sutjeska Niksic5
- Mladost DG1
- 24 Jan
- 1.SK Prostejov2
- Start Brno2
- 24 Jan
- Vilnius FK Zalgiris5
- FK Banga Gargzdai0
- 24 Jan
- FC CSKA 19481
- FC Arda Kardzhali0
- 24 Jan
- CS Mioveni7
- Acs Flacara Horezu1
- 24 Jan
- FC Nassaji Mazandaran0
- Wisla Cracovie0
- 24 Jan
- Odra Opole3
- Chrobry Glogow1
- 24 Jan
- Diosgyori VTK1
- FK TSC Backa Topola1
- 24 Jan
- PKS Olimpia Elblag3
- GKS Przodkowo1
- 24 Jan
- FK Rostov1
- FC Druzhba Maykop0
- 24 Jan
- Mas Taborsko1
- 1. SC Znojmo FK0
- 24 Jan
- Zaglebie Sosnowiec2
- Rekord Bielsko Biala2
- 24 Jan
- CF Intercity1
- FKS Stal Mielec2
- 24 Jan
- FC Sokol Saratov0
- FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo0
- 24 Jan
- FK Liepaja0
- Paide Linnameeskond0
- 24 Jan
- Ho Chi Minh City3
- Binh Phuoc3
- 24 Jan
- MTK Budapest1
- Budapest Honved FC1
- 23 Jan
- Penarol Montevideo0
- Club Nacional de Football2
- 23 Jan
- SV Hemelingen0
- SV Atlas Delmenhorst14
- 23 Jan
- SpVg Schonnebeck 19101
- DJK Blau-Weiss Mintard2
- 23 Jan
- Glenavon FC0
- Derry City4
- 23 Jan
- GIF Sundsvall2
- Hudiksvalls FF0
- 23 Jan
- Fortuna Dusseldorf II U233
- Sportfreunde Baumberg0
- 23 Jan
- SV Leobendorf8
- SV Haitzendorf1
- 23 Jan
- Middelfart BK0
- BK Marienlyst1
- 23 Jan
- SV 09 Arnstadt1
- FC An Der Fahner Hohe5
- 23 Jan
- FC Metropolitanos2
- FC Carabobo0
- 23 Jan
- Simmeringer SC3
- SC/ESV Parndorf 19196
- 23 Jan
- FAC Wien4
- SR WGFM Donaufeld1
- 23 Jan
- First Vienna FC2
- TWL Elektra1
- 23 Jan
- Austria Vienne3
- Favoritner AC1
- 23 Jan
- FC Dnepr Mogilev1
- Neman Grodno2
- 23 Jan
- Deutschlandsberger SC6
- SC St Margarethen An Der Raab0
- 23 Jan
- SK Treibach5
- ASK Klagenfurt2
- 23 Jan
- Kalmar FF1
- Kristianstad FC2
- 23 Jan
- SK Hranice1
- FC Viktoria Otrokovice4
- 23 Jan
- Deportivo La Guaira2
- SC Monagas1
- 23 Jan
- Ruch Chorzow1
- Kecskemeti TE1
- 23 Jan
- Dinamo Minsk3
- FC Gomel1
- 23 Jan
- Levski Sofia1
- KF Dukagjini2
- 23 Jan
- Jagiellonia Bialystok1
- FC Ballkani2
- 23 Jan
- Botev Plovdiv3
- Gornik Zabrze4
- 23 Jan
- FC UCV2
- FC Caracas0
- 23 Jan
- Sileks Kratovo4
- FK Arsimi 19731
- 23 Jan
- LKS Lodz1
- FK Atyrau0
- 23 Jan
- Daejeon Citizen1
- Bali United0
- 23 Jan
- Makedonija GP Skopje0
- NK Radomlje2
- 23 Jan
- Gornik Leczna2
- GKS Belchatow0
- 23 Jan
- Real Murcia B1
- FC Polissya2
- 23 Jan
- Slask Wrocław2
- NK Domzale1
- 23 Jan
- Skive IK2
- Vendsyssel FF4
- AP
- Ha Noi FC3
- Viettel FC4
- 22 Jan
- Defensor Sporting0
- CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo2
- 22 Jan
- Liverpool Montevideo3
- Colo Colo4
- 22 Jan
- VfL Oldenburg1
- Bremer SV 19060
- 22 Jan
- USV Gnas2
- SV Allerheiligen2
- 22 Jan
- Vancouver Whitecaps0
- Puskas Akademia FC2
- 22 Jan
- Po Triglias3
- AO Chaniotis1
- 22 Jan
- FK Rubin Kazan5
- FK Napredak Krusevac2
- 22 Jan
- SCR Altach1
- FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac2
- 22 Jan
- NK Celje1
- MKS Pogon Szczecin1
- 22 Jan
- FK Teteks 19532
- KF Besa Doberdoll4
- 22 Jan
- Vejle BK3
- Tractor Sport Club3
- 22 Jan
- SCR Altach1
- Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC1
- 21 Jan
- Deportivo Maldonado0
- Vasco de Gama1
- 21 Jan
- Sport Boys Association3
- The Strongest1
- 21 Jan
- Deportivo Garcilaso4
- Orense SC0
- 21 Jan
- Alianza Lima0
- Université Catholique0
- 21 Jan
- SC Wiedenbruck2
- TSV Victoria Clarholz0
- 21 Jan
- Piast Gliwice0
- FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih2
- 21 Jan
- Zaglebie Lubin2
- NK Koper0
- 21 Jan
- FC Elva2
- Paide Linnameeskond U21 U210
- 21 Jan
- Sportfreunde Hamborn 073
- SG Wattenscheid3
- 21 Jan
- Rot-Weiss Oberhausen2
- VfB Oldenburg1
- 21 Jan
- NK Dekani4
- FK Kolubara Lazarevac1
- 21 Jan
- FC Schalke 04 II U235
- SV Schermbeck1
- 21 Jan
- Leningradets0
- Neftchi Ferghana1
- 21 Jan
- Lyngby BK3
- Hillerod Fodbold1
- 21 Jan
- Fehervar FC1
- FK Odzaci2
- 21 Jan
- FK Zénith St Pétersbourg5
- Dinamo Samarcande1
- 21 Jan
- Admira Prague3
- FC Predni Kopanina4
- 21 Jan
- FK Meteor Prague VIII3
- FC Rokycany6
- 21 Jan
- Saburtalo Tbilissi5
- Georgia0
- 21 Jan
- FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk2
- FC Sokol Saratov1
- 20 Jan
- Universitario de Deportes1
- Coquimbo Unido1
- 20 Jan
- Penarol Montevideo1
- CA Belgrano0
- 20 Jan
- Talleres de Cordoba1
- Boca Juniors2
- 20 Jan
- CS Cienciano0
- Always Ready1
- 20 Jan
- Union Espanola0
- Université du Chili4
- 20 Jan
- River Plate (ARG)1
- CF Pachuca0
- 20 Jan
- FBC Melgar1
- Club Bolivar1
- 20 Jan
- Union Gurten0
- Blau-Weiss Linz2
- 20 Jan
- SC Weiz6
- FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz3
- 20 Jan
- Sligo Rovers5
- Derry City4
- 20 Jan
- Kremser SC1
- Pasching/Lask Juniors7
- 20 Jan
- Deutschlandsberger SC1
- SV Wildon3
- 20 Jan
- Landskrona BoIS0
- Mjällby3
- 20 Jan
- Sparta Prague2
- FC Copenhague0
- 20 Jan
- NK Osijek2
- Fehervar FC0
- 20 Jan
- KS Polonia Bytom SA2
- GKS Pniowek Pawlowice4
- 20 Jan
- CSK Uhersky Brod3
- AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom0
- 20 Jan
- SC Wiener Viktoria1
- SV Horn2
- 20 Jan
- SK Austria Klagenfurt1
- Bravo Ljubljana1
- 20 Jan
- WAF Vorwarts Brigittenau3
- SV Leobendorf3
- 20 Jan
- Paide Linnameeskond3
- Inter Turku3
- 20 Jan
- SK Sturm Graz2
- KS Cracovia1
- 20 Jan
- FC Kuressaare1
- FK Metta / LU3
- 20 Jan
- Brondby IF1
- Hvidovre IF3
- 20 Jan
- MSK Zilina7
- MFK Karvina4
- 20 Jan
- MTK Budapest0
- Gyirmot FC Gyor0
- 20 Jan
- Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda1
- TSV Hartberg0
- 20 Jan
- Aluminij Kidricevo2
- NK Rudes Zagreb3
- 20 Jan
- FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova1
- FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica3
- 20 Jan
- Naestved BK7
- BK Olympic0
- 20 Jan
- HB Koege1
- Nykoebing FC1
- 20 Jan
- Soroksar SC2
- FC STK 1914 Samorin2
- 20 Jan
- FC Gleisdorf 091
- SV Lebring2
- 20 Jan
- Dinamo Tbilissi0
- FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi2
- 20 Jan
- Slask Wrocław1
- Hajduk Split3
- 20 Jan
- TSP Bielsko-Biala5
- Hutnik Cracovie2
- 20 Jan
- KFC Komarno3
- FK Slovan Duslo Sala1
- 20 Jan
- GKS Tychy1
- GKS Jastrzebie1
- 20 Jan
- KS Polonia Bytom SA2
- Rekord Bielsko Biala2
- 20 Jan
- Vysocina Jihlava5
- TJ Tatran Bohunice1
- 20 Jan
- FC Banik Ostrava0
- MFk Vyskov0
- 20 Jan
- Vanloese IF2
- FA 20001
- 20 Jan
- FC Helsingoer3
- FC Roskilde4
- 20 Jan
- SV Donau Klagenfurt1
- Wolfsberger AC (A)16
- 20 Jan
- FK Hodonin4
- Tj Kovo Belusa2
- 20 Jan
- Wieczysta Krakow2
- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza1
- 20 Jan
- MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas2
- FK Slavoj Trebisov2
- 20 Jan
- NK BSK Bijelo Brdo1
- HNK Vukovar 19912
- 20 Jan
- FC Vista Gelendzhik1
- FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo4
- 20 Jan
- Unia Skierniewice2
- KS Warta Sieradz1
- 20 Jan
- Flora Tallinn0
- Levadia Tallinn3
- 20 Jan
- Chrobry Glogow2
- Miedz Legnica1
- 20 Jan
- NK Osijek0
- Makedonija GP Skopje0
- 20 Jan
- KAC 19093
- Austria Klagenfurt (Am.)3
- 20 Jan
- FC Zbrojovka Brno B3
- Start Brno2
- 20 Jan
- SK Kladno5
- SK Sparta Kolin1
- 20 Jan
- SK Sturm Graz1
- Kecskemeti TE2
- 19 Jan
- Club Nacional de Football0
- Colo Colo1
- 19 Jan
- Defensor Sporting0
- CA Rosario Central2
- AP
- Union Santa Fe3
- CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo2
- 19 Jan
- FC Schaffhausen2
- SC Bruhl St Gallen1
- 19 Jan
- FC Sion0
- Annecy FC1
- 19 Jan
- Rapid Vienne (Am.)1
- ASV SIEGENDORF0
- 19 Jan
- SFC Opava3
- 1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici2
- 19 Jan
- Wiener Sport-Club1
- 1. Wiener Neustadter SC1
- 19 Jan
- First Vienna FC9
- SC Wiener Viktoria2
- 19 Jan
- SC Furstenfeld2
- SV Oberwart1
- 19 Jan
- FC Marchfeld Donauauen4
- FC Stadlau2
- 19 Jan
- AIK Solna0
- Slavia Prague2
- 19 Jan
- FC Salzbourg6
- Bodo/Glimt0
- 19 Jan
- FC Fakel Voronezh1
- FC Nasaf2
- 19 Jan
- Siroki Brijeg1
- NK Posusje1
- 19 Jan
- Puszcza Niepolomice3
- Rks Garbarnia Krakow2
- 19 Jan
- Wolfsberger AC1
- Grazer AK0
- 19 Jan
- B93 Copenhague3
- Odense Boldklub3
- 19 Jan
- SV Ried1
- WSG Tirol1
- 19 Jan
- SCR Altach0
- Vasas FC2
- 19 Jan
- Liteks Lovech1
- SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo2
- 19 Jan
- Esbjerg FB3
- Viborg FF1
- 19 Jan
- SK Sigma Olomouc B2
- FC Fastav Zlin B0
- 19 Jan
- FC Midtjylland1
- Aalborg BK4
- 19 Jan
- GKS Tychy1
- GKS Katowice0
- 19 Jan
- FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana0
- FC Petrzalka 18981
- 19 Jan
- POFC Botev Vratsa2
- PFC Montana3
- 19 Jan
- Randers FC3
- Hobro IK0
- 19 Jan
- FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova2
- Tatran Presov1
- 19 Jan
- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza3
- Star Starachowice0
- 19 Jan
- Puszcza Niepolomice3
- Odra Opole0
- 19 Jan
- SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice6
- SKU Amstetten3
- 19 Jan
- Gornik Zabrze2
- MFK Karvina3
- 19 Jan
- FC Metz4
- Swift Hesperange1
- 19 Jan
- AC Oulu2
- Kuopion Palloseura5
- 18 Jan
- Vasco de Gama1
- CA San Lorenzo de Almagro0
- 18 Jan
- FC Danubio0
- Atletico Tucuman1
- 18 Jan
- Liverpool Montevideo3
- CA Huracan2
- 18 Jan
- Dundalk FC0
- Longford Town1
- 18 Jan
- Kerry FC0
- Galway United3
- 18 Jan
- SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord0
- Schwarz-Weiss Essen4
- 18 Jan
- TSV Nordmark Satrup0
- Weiche Flensbourg3
- 18 Jan
- AGF Aarhus3
- Puskas Akademia FC3
- 18 Jan
- Rapid Vienne2
- FC Slovacko1
- 18 Jan
- FC Vorskla Poltava4
- FC Kaisar Kyzylorda1
- 18 Jan
- FC Alania Vladikavkaz0
- FC Nasaf1
- 18 Jan
- FC Forte Taganrog0
- FC Volgar Astrakhan1
- 18 Jan
- FK IMT Novi Belgrade2
- FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac1
- 18 Jan
- Buducnost Podgorica5
- FK Jezero Plav1
- 18 Jan
- WKW ETO FC Gyor1
- AS Trencin5
- 18 Jan
- Wisła Plock4
- GKS Belchatow2
- 18 Jan
- HNK Rijeka1
- Opatija1
- 18 Jan
- FC Sokol Saratov1
- FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo0
- 18 Jan
- Acs Flacara Horezu6
- CS Viitorul Daesti4
- 17 Jan
- River Plate (ARG)1
- CF Monterrey1
- AP
- Club Nacional de Football4
- Penarol Montevideo1
- 17 Jan
- Velez Sarsfield1
- CA Belgrano0
- 17 Jan
- Admira Wacker2
- Kremser SC0
- 17 Jan
- SK Austria Klagenfurt5
- ASK Klagenfurt4
- 17 Jan
- SV Wallern1
- Blau-Weiss Linz6
- 17 Jan
- MSK Namestovo2
- MFK Dolny Kubin0
- 17 Jan
- HNK Rijeka0
- Bravo Ljubljana0
- 17 Jan
- NK Koper1
- Hajduk Split1
- 17 Jan
- MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica8
- Spisska Nova Ves0
- 17 Jan
- MSK Zilina7
- Povazska Bystrica0
- 17 Jan
- NK Zagora4
- HNK Sibenik3
- 17 Jan
- FC Lugano1
- FC Paradiso1
- 17 Jan
- FC Schalke 04 II U232
- Fortuna Cologne1
- 17 Jan
- Slask Wrocław2
- Dinamo Zagreb3
- 17 Jan
- SK Sturm Graz0
- Korona Kielce0
- 17 Jan
- MTK Budapest5
- Kozarmisleny SE4
- 17 Jan
- TSV Hartberg3
- SKN St Polten3
- 17 Jan
- OFK Bdin Vidin2
- Triglav Kranj1
- 17 Jan
- FSV Luckenwalde0
- BFC Siofok0
- 17 Jan
- MFk Vyskov2
- Slovan Bratislava2
- 17 Jan
- FKS Stal Mielec0
- MKS Znicz Pruszkow1
- 17 Jan
- KS Polonia Bytom SA1
- Ruch Chorzow1
- 17 Jan
- Vysocina Jihlava2
- FC Slovan Liberec2
- 17 Jan
- Istra 19619
- FK Radnicki Beograd0
- 17 Jan
- Soroksar SC2
- Kozarmisleny SE1
- 17 Jan
- Polonia Varsovie1
- Chrobry Glogow3
- AP
- Colo Colo4
- CA Rosario Central3
- AP
- Defensor Sporting2
- Union Santa Fe4
- 16 Jan
- FC Danubio1
- CA Huracan2
- 16 Jan
- Glasgow Rangers2
- FC Copenhague2
- 16 Jan
- Borussia Monchengladbach II U234
- Krefelder FC Uerdingen 050
- 16 Jan
- SV Dessau 050
- VfL Halle 18965
- 16 Jan
- Blau-Weiss Lohne2
- BSV SW Rehden2
- 16 Jan
- FC Vsetin1
- FC Viktoria Otrokovice3
- 16 Jan
- Deutschlandsberger SC1
- Sturm Graz (Am.)2
- 16 Jan
- FCM Traiskirchen1
- SV Lafnitz1
- 16 Jan
- Slavia Prague4
- SonderjyskE0
- 16 Jan
- Cork City0
- Galway United4
- 16 Jan
- FC Winterthur4
- FC Rapperswil-Jona0
- 16 Jan
- Nafta 1903 Lendava0
- NK Maribor3
- 16 Jan
- NK Slaven Belupo0
- Lokomotiva Zagreb0
- 16 Jan
- FC Zürich II U214
- FC Aarau2
- 16 Jan
- FK Zeleznicar Pancevo3
- FK Zvijezda 091
- 16 Jan
- NK Celje1
- NK Osijek0
- 16 Jan
- Kapfenberger SV 19195
- Rudar Pljevlja0
- 15 Jan
- Alianza Lima2
- Once Caldas0
- 15 Jan
- CA San Lorenzo de Almagro0
- Gimnasia La Plata1
- 15 Jan
- Cerro Largo0
- Atletico Tucuman1
- 15 Jan
- SK Sigma Olomouc0
- Austria Vienne0
- 15 Jan
- Hradec Kralove2
- Spartak Trnava1
- 15 Jan
- PFC Slavia Sofia6
- FC Balkan Botevgrad1
- 14 Jan
- Penarol Montevideo0
- Newell´s Old Boys1
- 14 Jan
- Universitario de Deportes1
- Atletico Nacional Medellin1
- 14 Jan
- CS Cienciano1
- Chankas CYC3
- 14 Jan
- Sporting Cristal4
- Université Catholique0
- 14 Jan
- River Plate (URU)1
- Velez Sarsfield4
- 14 Jan
- FC Bâle 18932
- Greuther Fürth2
- 14 Jan
- SG Wattenscheid1
- 1 FC Kleve1
- 14 Jan
- CS Universitatea Craiova 19481
- FC Slovacko1
- 14 Jan
- SV Spexard0
- SPVG Beckum1
- 14 Jan
- Sabah Masazir0
- FC Vorskla Poltava3
- 14 Jan
- Borussia Dortmund II U230
- Fortuna Cologne0
- 14 Jan
- Finn Harps2
- Derry City2
- 14 Jan
- Estudiantes de Merida3
- FC Portuguesa2
- 14 Jan
- TSG 1881 Sprockhovel4
- Mulheimer FC 970
- 14 Jan
- Legia Varsovie6
- PKS Olimpia Elblag0
- 14 Jan
- Berlin Hilalspor3
- Tennis Borussia Berlin1
- 14 Jan
- FC U Craiova 19482
- CSM Politehnica Iasi4
- 14 Jan
- Dukla Prague B2
- SK Sparta Kolin3
- 14 Jan
- LASK Linz1
- Fotbal Club FCSB3
- AP
- Club Nacional de Football4
- Union Santa Fe3
- 13 Jan
- Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta0
- Boca Juniors1
- AP
- Liverpool Montevideo6
- CA Rosario Central7
- 13 Jan
- Operario Ferroviario EC PR4
- Figueirense SC0
- 13 Jan
- SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz5
- Start Brno3
- 13 Jan
- Hertha Berlin1
- Glasgow Rangers0
- 13 Jan
- FC Salzbourg2
- SV 07 Elversberg3
- 13 Jan
- FC Mauerwerk4
- SV Schwechat0
- 13 Jan
- Young Boys Berne1
- FC Wil 19000
- 13 Jan
- NK Koper0
- NK Osijek2
- 13 Jan
- SpVg Schonnebeck 19105
- SV Westfalia Rhynern4
- 13 Jan
- SC Furstenfeld0
- Grazer AK6
- 13 Jan
- Lausanne-Sport2
- FC Stade Nyonnais0
- 13 Jan
- FC Biel-Bienne2
- Austria Lustenau4
- 13 Jan
- MFK Karvina4
- SFC Opava0
- 13 Jan
- Lokomotiva Zagreb3
- Kapfenberger SV 19192
- 13 Jan
- Dinamo Zagreb2
- NK Celje0
- 13 Jan
- FC Nuremberg1
- Karlsruhe SC3
- 13 Jan
- SCR Altach1
- SpVgg Unterhaching4
- 13 Jan
- SC Preussen 06 Munster4
- VfL Oldenburg3
- 13 Jan
- Rot-Weiss Essen5
- FSV Zwickau3
- 13 Jan
- SK Austria Klagenfurt3
- NK Domzale2
- 13 Jan
- SK Sigma Olomouc1
- Hradec Kralove1
- 13 Jan
- Neuchatel Xamax FCS6
- FC Naters1
- 13 Jan
- FC Thoune0
- Grasshopper Zürich0
- 13 Jan
- IF Gnistan1
- Haka Valkeakoski1
- 13 Jan
- Schalke 043
- KAS Eupen1
- 13 Jan
- FC Liefering4
- FC Kufstein2
- 13 Jan
- FC Gutersloh 20002
- SC Preussen Munster II2
- 13 Jan
- VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 19294
- FSV Schoningen 20111
- 13 Jan
- Berliner AK2
- Tennis Borussia Berlin1
- 13 Jan
- TSV Hartberg5
- Deutschlandsberger SC1
- 13 Jan
- NK Olimpija Ljubljana8
- NK Jarun Zagreb0
- 13 Jan
- Szombathelyi Haladas2
- SV Lafnitz1
- 13 Jan
- Young Boys Berne3
- FC Vaduz2
- 13 Jan
- MFK Ruzomberok2
- FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana1
- 13 Jan
- Naestved BK2
- Lyngby BK4
- 13 Jan
- Hanovre 963
- Holstein Kiel2
- 13 Jan
- Kolding IF3
- Odense Boldklub2
- 13 Jan
- RKS Radomiak Radom2
- Widzew Lodz2
- 13 Jan
- FC Farul Constanta2
- Tcherno More Varna0
- 13 Jan
- SVG Reichenau1
- WSG Tirol7
- 13 Jan
- FC Slovan Liberec3
- Miedz Legnica0
- 13 Jan
- Kisvarda FC1
- Zemplin Michalovce1
- 13 Jan
- LKS Lodz II1
- Zawisza Bydgoszcz0
- 13 Jan
- Wisła Plock3
- Sokol Kleczew0
- 13 Jan
- Karkonosze Jelenia Gora1
- FK Jablonec6
- 13 Jan
- Inter Turku3
- SalPa0
- 13 Jan
- Lechia Gdansk2
- MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice3
- 13 Jan
- KS Gornik Polkowice4
- Zaglebie Lubin II2
- 13 Jan
- MFK Karvina1
- SK Lisen Brno0
- 13 Jan
- FC STK 1914 Samorin0
- WKW ETO FC Gyor3
- 13 Jan
- Soroksar SC3
- Csornai SE0
- 13 Jan
- Nordsjaelland4
- B93 Copenhague0
- 13 Jan
- Odra Opole4
- KS Sleza Wroclaw0
- 13 Jan
- Nykoebing FC1
- Hvidovre IF5
- 13 Jan
- TSP Bielsko-Biala9
- GKS Pniowek Pawlowice2
- 13 Jan
- Siarka Tarnobrzeg0
- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza3
- 13 Jan
- FK Pribram3
- Admira Prague1
- 13 Jan
- Viktoria Plzen2
- FK Viktoria Zizkov0
- 13 Jan
- SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice2
- Vysocina Jihlava2
- 13 Jan
- SK Slavia Prague B2
- Tj Slovan Velvary0
- 13 Jan
- Monaco 20
- Cercle Bruges1
- 13 Jan
- KS Polonia Bytom SA1
- LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj0
- 13 Jan
- Austria Vienne3
- Spartak Trnava2
- 13 Jan
- FK Mlada Boleslav2
- Mas Taborsko0
- 13 Jan
- SR WGFM Donaufeld3
- SV Horn5
- 13 Jan
- MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica3
- Povazska Bystrica0
- 13 Jan
- NK Slaven Belupo9
- Rudar Pljevlja1
- 13 Jan
- GKS Tychy3
- Hutnik Cracovie3
- 13 Jan
- Paksi SE3
- Bvsc-Zuglo2
- 13 Jan
- Tatran Presov5
- FK Slavoj Trebisov0
- 13 Jan
- MFK Skalica0
- MFk Vyskov1
- 13 Jan
- AC Bellinzone0
- FC Paradiso0
- 13 Jan
- MFk Karvina B4
- 1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici0
- 12 Jan
- Cerro Largo0
- Gimnasia La Plata0
- 12 Jan
- Estudiantes de Merida2
- Hermanos Colmenarez0
- 12 Jan
- FC Portuguesa1
- FC Angostura0
- 12 Jan
- SKN St Polten7
- FCM Traiskirchen0
- 12 Jan
- FC Lucerne5
- Lincoln Red Imps0
- 12 Jan
- RSC Anderlecht0
- Al-Ahli Tripoli0
- 12 Jan
- Young Violets FK Austria Wien1
- SV Stripfing2
- 12 Jan
- FC Rapid 19232
- KVC Westerlo3
- 12 Jan
- FC Universitatea Cluj0
- Sabail FK0
- 12 Jan
- FC Lugano1
- FC Schaffhausen0
- 12 Jan
- SC Paderborn 07 II1
- SV Meppen 19124
- 12 Jan
- ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe0
- Ujpest FC Budapest0
- 12 Jan
- FC Chernomorets Odessa1
- FC Petrolul Ploiesti0
- 12 Jan
- SK Sturm Graz2
- HNK Rijeka1
- 12 Jan
- Puszcza Niepolomice2
- MKS Czarni Polaniec2
- 12 Jan
- MTK Budapest2
- FC Magdebourg4
- 12 Jan
- Servette FC5
- Hibernian FC1
- 12 Jan
- Royal Charleroi5
- FC Dinamo Bucuresti 19482
- 12 Jan
- FC Fastav Zlin B3
- FC Viktoria Otrokovice1
- 12 Jan
- MKS Znicz Pruszkow4
- KS Wisla Pulawy2
- 12 Jan
- Hajduk Split5
- Fehervar FC2
- 12 Jan
- Saint-Gall 18790
- Union Saint-Gilloise4
- 12 Jan
- CSKA Sofia5
- Liteks Lovech3
- 12 Jan
- Arminia Bielefeld0
- SV Rodinghausen3
- 12 Jan
- NK Rudes Zagreb1
- NK Rogaska3
- 12 Jan
- Viborg FF2
- SonderjyskE1
- 12 Jan
- FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova4
- MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas0
- 12 Jan
- Puszcza Niepolomice2
- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza1
- 12 Jan
- CFR Cluj1
- La Gantoise2
- 12 Jan
- 1. FC Bocholt2
- KVC Westerlo2
- 12 Jan
- Standard Liège2
- FC Lucerne1
- 12 Jan
- FC Vista Gelendzhik0
- SK Rotor Volgograd2
- 11 Jan
- Atletico Cerro1
- Velez Sarsfield0
- AP
- FC Zamora3
- Estudiantes de Merida2
- 11 Jan
- SV 1914 Eilendorf0
- Wegberg-Beeck3
- 11 Jan
- ASC 09 Dortmund0
- Wuppertaler SV3
- 11 Jan
- KRC Genk1
- SC Paderborn2
- 11 Jan
- HNK Gorica5
- FK Radnicki Beograd0
- 11 Jan
- Hambourg SV2
- FC Zürich2
- 11 Jan
- KF Prishtina E Re1
- FC Pristina2
- AP
- River Plate (URU)4
- Newell´s Old Boys2
- 10 Jan
- Hermanos Colmenarez1
- FC Portuguesa1
- 10 Jan
- SK Sigma Olomouc2
- Spartak Trnava0
- 10 Jan
- FSV Luckenwalde1
- SV Tasmania Berlin0
- 10 Jan
- FC Hansa Rostock II5
- FC Mecklenburg Schwerin1
- 10 Jan
- Hradec Kralove0
- Austria Vienne0
- 10 Jan
- Hertha Berlin0
- FC Malines3
- 10 Jan
- FC Bâle 18932
- FC Aarau3
- 10 Jan
- Citta Di Varese0
- FC Paradiso1
- 10 Jan
- Dinamo Zagreb7
- Triglav Kranj0
- 10 Jan
- Lokomotiva Zagreb4
- Rudar Pljevlja0
- 10 Jan
- Neuchatel Xamax FCS1
- Grasshopper Zürich1
- 10 Jan
- Munich 18604
- WSG Tirol1
- 10 Jan
- FC Kaiserslautern0
- SG Dynamo Dresden3
- 10 Jan
- FC Voluntari2
- Turan Tovuz0
- 10 Jan
- FC Hansa Rostock1
- LASK Linz2
- 10 Jan
- FC Ajka0
- FC Uta Arad1
- 10 Jan
- NK Osijek3
- NK Zrinski Jurjevac1
- 10 Jan
- Paksi SE3
- BFC Siofok0
- 10 Jan
- NK Slaven Belupo1
- Kapfenberger SV 19190
- 9 Jan
- CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo0
- Universitario de Deportes0
- 9 Jan
- Hajduk Split3
- Aluminij Kidricevo0
- 9 Jan
- Karlsruhe SC3
- FC Lucerne1
- 9 Jan
- FC Rapid 19231
- Sabah FA2
- 9 Jan
- FC Universitatea Cluj1
- FK Partizan Tirana3
- 9 Jan
- FC Zürich0
- Hanovre 964
- 9 Jan
- Young Boys Berne4
- FC Sion3
- 9 Jan
- HNK Rijeka2
- NK Radomlje0
- 9 Jan
- ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe2
- FC Magdebourg1
- 9 Jan
- FC Dinamo Bucuresti 19481
- Genclerbirligi SK1
- 9 Jan
- Borussia Dortmund3
- Standard Liège3
- 8 Jan
- 1. FC Heidenheim 18462
- SC Paderborn0
- 8 Jan
- FC Volendam2
- FC Winterthur0
- 8 Jan
- 1. FC Saarbrucken1
- FC Zürich2
- 8 Jan
- FC Andorra1
- Lausanne-Sport0
- 7 Jan
- CD Mictlan0
- Deportivo Achuapa1
- 7 Jan
- PSV Eindhoven2
- Hambourg SV2
- 7 Jan
- Eintracht Braunschweig3
- Werder Brême1
- 7 Jan
- Bayer Leverkusen4
- Venezia1
- 7 Jan
- VFL Bochum2
- Vitesse Arnhem0
- 7 Jan
- TSG 1881 Sprockhovel1
- Wuppertaler SV2
- 7 Jan
- Hanovre 961
- Ajax Amsterdam2
- 7 Jan
- PSV Eindhoven1
- Heracles Almelo1
- 7 Jan
- Club Deportivo Eldense0
- FC Twente1
- 7 Jan
- Hertha Berlin II U233
- Charlottenburger FC Hertha 061
- 6 Jan
- Mazatlan FC1
- CF Monterrey2
- 6 Jan
- Schalke 042
- VfL Wolfsbourg3
- 6 Jan
- Hanovre 963
- Ajax Amsterdam0
- 6 Jan
- FC Bâle 18931
- Bayern Munich1
- 6 Jan
- Union Berlin2
- Arminia Bielefeld0
- 6 Jan
- SG Dynamo Dresden2
- FC Magdebourg2
- 6 Jan
- Saint-Gall 18790
- RB Leipzig1
- 6 Jan
- Vfb Stuttgart6
- Greuther Fürth1
- 6 Jan
- Borussia Dortmund2
- AZ Alkmaar2
- 6 Jan
- Sakaryaspor3
- FC Rapid 19233
- 6 Jan
- SC Heerenveen2
- Almere City4
- 6 Jan
- Rot Weiss Ahlen2
- BSV SW Rehden1
- 6 Jan
- Dinamo Zagreb1
- NK Rogaska0
- 6 Jan
- Rot-Weiss Essen4
- FC Cologne4
- 6 Jan
- VFL Bochum2
- FC Groningue1
- 6 Jan
- Hertha Berlin2
- Erzgebirge Aue0
- 6 Jan
- SV Tasmania Berlin2
- SV Babelsberg4
- 6 Jan
- Eintracht Francfort2
- SC Fribourg5
- 6 Jan
- Borussia Mönchengladbach3
- Go Ahead Eagles2
- 6 Jan
- FC Augsbourg1
- TSG Hoffenheim0
- 6 Jan
- SC Cambuur1
- SC Preussen 06 Munster0
- 6 Jan
- FC Hansa Rostock3
- Borussia Dortmund II U231
- 6 Jan
- FC Voluntari1
- MTK Budapest1
- 6 Jan
- SC Paderborn 07 II0
- VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 19291
- 6 Jan
- SV Darmstadt 981
- Holstein Kiel2
- 6 Jan
- Feyenoord Rotterdam1
- FSV Mayence2
- 6 Jan
- Wehen Wiesbaden2
- SV Sandhausen1
- 6 Jan
- HNK Gorica3
- NK Rudes Zagreb0
- 6 Jan
- Sparta Rotterdam1
- Oud-Heverlee Leuven2
- 6 Jan
- SC Telstar3
- Koninklijke HFC1
- 5 Jan
- SV Meppen 19122
- 1. FC Bocholt1
- 5 Jan
- Fortuna Düsseldorf0
- NEC Nimègue2
- 5 Jan
- Karlsruhe SC4
- SSV Ulm0
- 5 Jan
- AD Alcorcon0
- CD Leganes0
- 4 Jan
- SC Bastia2
- AS Furiani Agliani1