jornada 1.º
- 3 May
- Selangor FC7
- Geylang International0
- 27 Apr
- Perak FC1
- Kedah Darul Aman0
- 26 Apr
- BSC Young Boys2
- FC Stade LS Ouchy0
- 20 Apr
- Perak FC2
- Selangor FC3
- 8 Apr
- Johor Darul Tazim FC4
- Lion City Sailors FC0
- 5 Apr
- Perak FC0
- Penang FA0
- 4 Apr
- Lion City Sailors FC1
- Johor Darul Tazim FC2
- 27 Mar
- Londrina PR0
- Corinthians SP3
- 26 Mar
- AIK4
- Valerenga0
- 25 Mar
- Landskrona BOIS1
- Eskilsminne IF1
- 25 Mar
- Sogndal IL1
- SK Brann2
- 25 Mar
- Udinese Calcio2
- Calcio Padova3
- 24 Mar
- Viking FK5
- Rosenborg BK0
- 24 Mar
- Odds BK0
- Sandefjord2
- 24 Mar
- Ullensaker/Kisa2
- Moss FK1
- 23 Mar
- FK Crvena Zvezda1
- Zenit San Petersburgo0
- 23 Mar
- Stabaek IF0
- Lillestrom SK1
- 23 Mar
- FC Aarau2
- KF Drita2
- 23 Mar
- Sandnes Ulf0
- Bryne2
- 23 Mar
- FC Stockholm Internazionale3
- Sollentuna Utd FF1
- 23 Mar
- Atromitos Atenas2
- PAS Lamia 19642
- 23 Mar
- Liverpool FC Xi4
- Ajax Amsterdam Xi2
- 23 Mar
- PFC Ludogorets Razgrad2
- Csa Steaua Bucuresti3
- 23 Mar
- BK Olympic0
- BK Astrio2
- 23 Mar
- AC Oulu2
- JIPPO2
- 23 Mar
- IK Start1
- Flekkeroy IL1
- 23 Mar
- Perak FC3
- Geylang International0
- 23 Mar
- Helsingborgs IF2
- Orgryte IS0
- 23 Mar
- IF Brommapojkarna1
- GIF Sundsvall0
- 23 Mar
- IK Sirius3
- IK Brage0
- 23 Mar
- Palermo FC2
- Lommel SK1
- 23 Mar
- IFK Norrkoping FK5
- Gefle IF2
- 23 Mar
- Vasteras SK4
- Sandvikens IF2
- 23 Mar
- Ilves1
- Vaasan Palloseura2
- 23 Mar
- Hammarby IF2
- Kuopion Palloseura0
- 23 Mar
- FK Hebar Pazardzhik1
- FC CSKA 19484
- 23 Mar
- Norrby IF1
- IK Oddevold1
- 23 Mar
- Tromso IL0
- Ham-Kam1
- 23 Mar
- Assyriska FF1
- FC Jarfalla1
- 23 Mar
- Degerfors IF3
- IF Karlstad Fotbol0
- 23 Mar
- Torns IF1
- Hassleholms IF4
- 23 Mar
- Karlbergs BK0
- IFK Stocksund3
- 23 Mar
- Ljungskille SK1
- Grebbestads IF1
- 23 Mar
- SalPa1
- EIF1
- 23 Mar
- FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc1
- ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe2
- 23 Mar
- Hammarby Talang FF2
- Taby FK1
- 23 Mar
- Gornik Zabrze5
- GKS Tichy2
- 23 Mar
- FC Botosani5
- CS Stiinta Miroslava0
- 23 Mar
- Levski Sofía1
- Sportist Svoge0
- 22 Mar
- Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza4
- River Plate0
- 22 Mar
- FK Olimpiyets N. N.1
- FK Znamya Truda0
- 22 Mar
- Grazer AK2
- SK Austria Klagenfurt2
- 22 Mar
- PFC Slavia Sofia1
- Botev Vratsa3
- 22 Mar
- Zaglebie Sosnowiec0
- MFK Karvina1
- 22 Mar
- Cádiz CF1
- Como 19071
- 21 Mar
- FAC Wien0
- MFk Vyskov2
- 21 Mar
- Rapid Viena3
- First Viena FC0
- 21 Mar
- SK Sturm Graz0
- BW Linz2
- 21 Mar
- LASK1
- TSV 1860 Múnich0
- 21 Mar
- FC Augsburgo4
- SpVgg Greuther Furth1
- 21 Mar
- 1. FC Heidenheim 18460
- Karlsruher SC1
- 21 Mar
- Borussia M´gladbach2
- KAS Eupen0
- 21 Mar
- Hannover 963
- Werder Bremen1
- 21 Mar
- SV Wehen Wiesbaden3
- SV Waldhof Mannheim 071
- 21 Mar
- SV Stripfing/Weiden1
- SV Ried6
- 21 Mar
- 1 FC Nuremberg0
- FC Ingolstadt 042
- 21 Mar
- Union Berlin3
- 1. FC Magdeburgo1
- 20 Mar
- Alianza Lima1
- Blooming0
- 20 Mar
- Raith Rovers FC1
- Hibernian FC5
- 20 Mar
- Apollon Limassol FC0
- AEK Atenas1
- 20 Mar
- FC Inter Turku1
- Valkeakosken Haka0
- 20 Mar
- Fortuna Sittard0
- FC Eindhoven0
- 19 Mar
- Molde FK1
- SK Brann0
- 19 Mar
- Stromsgodset0
- Sandefjord3
- 17 Mar
- Viking FK2
- FK Haugesund0
- 17 Mar
- Vasteras SK2
- Orebro SK2
- 17 Mar
- Rosenborg BK2
- Nardo FK0
- 16 Mar
- Fredrikstad1
- KFUM Oslo1
- 16 Mar
- Ham-Kam0
- Sarpsborg 080
- 16 Mar
- SV Donau Klagenfurt1
- VST Voelkermarkt3
- 16 Mar
- Norrby IF2
- Qviding FIF1
- 16 Mar
- Assyriska FF0
- Hammarby Talang FF4
- 16 Mar
- Trelleborgs FF1
- Jonkopings Sodra1
- 16 Mar
- Lillestrom SK2
- Odds BK1
- 15 Mar
- Mjallby AIF1
- IF Brommapojkarna2
- 14 Mar
- Bodo Glimt0
- Crystal Palace FC1
- 14 Mar
- Rosenborg BK2
- Kristiansund BK2
- 13 Mar
- GAIS0
- Utsiktens BK0
- 12 Mar
- Landskrona BOIS3
- Lunds BK0
- 11 Mar
- Viking FK2
- Flekkeroy IL1
- 10 Mar
- Tampere United7
- FC Futura1
- 9 Mar
- Kjelsas1
- FK Gjovik-Lyn0
- 9 Mar
- Valerenga5
- Sarpsborg 083
- 9 Mar
- Sandnes Ulf5
- Vard2
- 9 Mar
- FC KTP Kotka2
- Valkeakosken Haka3
- 9 Mar
- IF Sylvia1
- FBK Karlstad1
- 9 Mar
- FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi6
- Khust FC0
- 9 Mar
- Helsingborgs IF1
- IK Oddevold1
- 9 Mar
- Sollentuna Utd FF0
- IFK Stocksund2
- 9 Mar
- Jonkopings Sodra0
- Orebro SK1
- 9 Mar
- Assyriska FF3
- FC Stockholm Internazionale4
- 9 Mar
- Honefoss BK2
- Strommen2
- 9 Mar
- Notodden FK4
- Askollen0
- 9 Mar
- Gefle IF3
- Vasalunds IF0
- 9 Mar
- Raufoss IL2
- Frigg Oslo FK0
- 9 Mar
- SC Poltava4
- MFC Kremin Kreminchuh0
- 9 Mar
- Energetik BGU Minsk1
- FC Gomel3
- 8 Mar
- Lunds BK2
- IFK Hassleholm0
- 8 Mar
- Trelleborgs FF3
- Varbergs BOIS1
- 8 Mar
- Fredrikstad2
- Sandefjord0
- 7 Mar
- Lyn 1896 FK2
- Kristiansund BK0
- 7 Mar
- Mjondalen0
- Moss FK0
- 4 Mar
- Viking FK3
- Egersunds IK0
- 2 Mar
- Vasalunds IF4
- IFK Stocksund3
- 2 Mar
- FK Sloga Pozega0
- FK Borac Cacak0
- 2 Mar
- Sarpsborg 081
- Moss FK4
- 2 Mar
- Lunds BK1
- Falkenbergs FF1
- 2 Mar
- Asc Olimpic Zarnesti0
- CS Unirea Ungheni 20183
- 1 Mar
- Tvaakers IF2
- Qviding FIF1
- 1 Mar
- USV Gnas5
- SV Pachern1
- 1 Mar
- UFC Fehring4
- Tsv Kirchberg-Raab3
- 1 Mar
- SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur2
- FC Kindberg-Muerzhofen0
- 1 Mar
- SAK 1914 Salzburgo4
- TSV St. Johann0
- 1 Mar
- FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala1
- Pobeda Khasavyurt3
- 29 Feb
- Sarpsborg 080
- Bodo Glimt2
- 28 Feb
- FC Chertanovo Moscú3
- Dinamo Moscow Res.3
- 27 Feb
- Asker2
- Oppsal IF4
- 27 Feb
- SK Brann3
- Valerenga0
- 26 Feb
- 9 de Julio de Rio Tercero1
- Club Deportivo Independiente de Rio Tercero3
- 25 Feb
- MTK Budapest II0
- Putnok VSE2
- 25 Feb
- AIK1
- Karlbergs BK1
- 25 Feb
- FC Forte Taganrog1
- Dinamo Vologda0
- 25 Feb
- FC Novosibirsk2
- FC Dynamo Barnaul2
- 25 Feb
- Dabas FC1
- Kelen SC3
- 25 Feb
- Spisska Nova Ves1
- MFK Snina0
- 24 Feb
- Barcelona SC1
- Deportivo Quito2
- 24 Feb
- FC Vlasim3
- AFK Chrudim0
- 24 Feb
- Chayka Peschanokopskoye2
- Neftekimik Nizhnekamsk2
- 24 Feb
- USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen2
- SV Wildon1
- 24 Feb
- FC Alania Vladikavkaz0
- FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk0
- 24 Feb
- FC Dinamo Minsk2
- FC Isloch1
- 24 Feb
- CSKA Moscú1
- FK Dinamo Moscow2
- 24 Feb
- Usvs Rudersdorf1
- Marsch Neuberg1
- 24 Feb
- FC Minsk0
- Bate Borisov1
- 24 Feb
- FK Lokomotiv Moscú3
- FK Rostov1
- 24 Feb
- FC Zbrojovka Brno3
- SK Sigma Olomouc B1
- 24 Feb
- FK Borac Cacak2
- FK Trayal Krusevac1
- 24 Feb
- FK Zvezdara3
- FK Naftagas Elemir3
- 24 Feb
- Nomme Kalju0
- Liepaja0
- 24 Feb
- FK Sloga Pozega3
- FK Buducnost Krusik1
- 24 Feb
- Nafta 1903 Lendava0
- NK Polet0
- 24 Feb
- ND Beltinci3
- Fuzinar Ravne1
- 24 Feb
- BK Frem1
- HIK Hellerup4
- 24 Feb
- Ishoej IF2
- Bronshoj BK1
- 24 Feb
- Komarom Vse2
- KFC Komarno0
- 24 Feb
- NK Brezice 19197
- NK Svoboda Ljubljana3
- 24 Feb
- SK Lisen1
- FC Vysocina Jihlava1
- 24 Feb
- Budaorsi SC0
- Esmtk Budapest1
- 24 Feb
- FK Hodonin4
- Tj Slovan Bzenec2
- 24 Feb
- CS Unirea Ungheni 20183
- Scm Zalau2
- 24 Feb
- FC Zbrojovka Brno B1
- FC Slovan Rosice2
- 24 Feb
- FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk2
- FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny1
- 23 Feb
- Torns IF1
- Ariana FC3
- 23 Feb
- Young Violets FK Austria Wien0
- Union Gurten0
- 23 Feb
- TWL Elektra4
- SC Parndorf4
- 23 Feb
- ASK Koflach5
- ATSV Wolfsberg4
- 23 Feb
- Deutschlandsberger SC3
- UFC Fehring3
- 23 Feb
- Kremser SC2
- Rapid Viena (a)2
- 23 Feb
- ASK Voitsberg5
- NK Bistrica1
- 23 Feb
- Harju JK Laagri1
- SK Super Nova2
- 23 Feb
- FK Sochi0
- FC Fakel Voronezh0
- 23 Feb
- Baltika Kaliningrad3
- FK Dinamo Moscow0
- 23 Feb
- FC Ska-Khabarovsk3
- FK Akron Tolyatti2
- 23 Feb
- FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala2
- Dinamo Stavropol1
- 23 Feb
- FC Ska-Khabarovsk1
- FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny1
- 22 Feb
- Furstenfeld0
- FC Gleisdorf 094
- 22 Feb
- Bronshoj BK2
- Nykoebing FC2
- 22 Feb
- FK Krasnodar2
- Torpedo Moscú1
- 22 Feb
- Khimik Dzerzhinsk1
- FC Sokol Saratov3
- 21 Feb
- Club Argentino Colonial3
- CD Juventud Unida Coronel Baigorria1
- 21 Feb
- Assyriska FF4
- Sollentuna Utd FF0
- 21 Feb
- SC Wiener Viktoria6
- SC Mannsworth1
- 21 Feb
- FC Astoria Walldorf1
- FSV Hollenbach4
- 21 Feb
- ASK Klagenfurt1
- Favoritner AC1
- 21 Feb
- FK Dobrovice3
- FC Velim3
- 21 Feb
- Rosenborg BK1
- Valerenga4
- 21 Feb
- FK Omladinac Zablace2
- FK Sloga Pozega1
- 21 Feb
- FK Spartak Moscow4
- FC Astana0
- 21 Feb
- IF Elfsborg3
- Odds BK1
- 21 Feb
- ASU Politehnica Timisoara4
- CSM Deva3
- 21 Feb
- FC Slutsk2
- FC Lida1
- 21 Feb
- FC Forte Taganrog2
- Rusichi Orel2
- 20 Feb
- Belgrano FC de Berrotaran1
- Lautaro Roncedo2
- 20 Feb
- Club Deportivo Independiente de Rio Tercero2
- Atletico Rio Tercero2
- 20 Feb
- 9 de Julio de Rio Tercero0
- Club Vecinos Unidos Rio Tercero1
- 20 Feb
- CS La Cruz2
- CD Recreativo Elenense3
- 20 Feb
- SV Pachern1
- SV Lebring4
- 20 Feb
- Landskrona BOIS2
- Angelholms FF1
- 20 Feb
- TWL Elektra1
- SC Retz0
- 20 Feb
- TUS Bad Gleichenberg1
- SC Kalsdorf2
- 20 Feb
- SV Donau0
- FC Mauerwerk2
- 20 Feb
- VST Voelkermarkt5
- SV Ruden0
- 20 Feb
- Moss FK0
- Viking FK0
- 20 Feb
- Neftekimik Nizhnekamsk4
- Khimik Dzerzhinsk1
- 20 Feb
- CSKA Moscú3
- FK Khimki0
- 20 Feb
- FC Orenburg2
- RFK Akhmat Grozny1
- 20 Feb
- FK Spartak Moscow4
- FC Abdysh-Ata Kant0
- 20 Feb
- FC Chertanovo Moscú1
- FC Khimki-M0
- 19 Feb
- SU Tillmitsch3
- Allerheiligen2
- 19 Feb
- SK Maria Saal6
- SV Kraig5
- 19 Feb
- Qatar SC3
- Al Rayyan SC2
- 19 Feb
- FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk2
- FC Volgar Astrakhan0
- 19 Feb
- FK Dinamo Moscow5
- PFK Krylia Sovetov Samara1
- 19 Feb
- Baltika Kaliningrad1
- SK Rotor Volgograd2
- 19 Feb
- Chayka Peschanokopskoye1
- Dinamo Brjansk1
- 19 Feb
- FK Sochi2
- FC Tyumen1
- 19 Feb
- FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk1
- FC Zenit-2 San Petersburgo0
- 19 Feb
- FK Dinamo Moscow1
- PFK Krylia Sovetov Samara1
- 18 Feb
- Leningradets1
- Elimai FC0
- 18 Feb
- FC Dynamo-Makhachkala0
- FC Fakel Voronezh0
- 18 Feb
- FK Olimpiyets N. N.1
- Arkadag FK2
- 18 Feb
- FK Krasnodar1
- FK Ural Yekaterinburg0
- 18 Feb
- BK Fremad Amager0
- BK Avarta1
- 18 Feb
- ND Gorica2
- NK Brinje Grosuplje1
- 18 Feb
- FC Ska-Khabarovsk0
- FC Shinnik Yaroslavl0
- 18 Feb
- FC Irtys Pavlodar2
- Rodina-20
- 18 Feb
- Parnu JK Vaprus0
- Flora Tallinn3
- 18 Feb
- TSV Schott Mainz0
- FSV Frankfurt 18991
- 18 Feb
- Malmo FF0
- Falkenbergs FF2
- 18 Feb
- FC Forte Taganrog0
- FC Avangard Kursk3
- 18 Feb
- 1. SC Znojmo FK0
- FC Strani0
- 18 Feb
- AC Sparta Prag B6
- Sokol Hostoun0
- 18 Feb
- FC Roskilde1
- Naestved BK2
- 18 Feb
- FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk0
- FK Ufa0
- 18 Feb
- FC Sokol Saratov1
- Torpedo Miass0
- 18 Feb
- FC Ska-Khabarovsk2
- FC Fakel Voronezh3
- 18 Feb
- PFK Arsenal Tula1
- FC Metallurg Lipetsk0
- 18 Feb
- Kashiwa Reysol1
- JEF United Ichihara Chiba2
- 17 Feb
- Deportes Concepción0
- Universidad de Concepción0
- 17 Feb
- Levadia Tallinn1
- FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi3
- 17 Feb
- IF Sylvia2
- Orebro Syrianska BK2
- 17 Feb
- Narva JK Trans2
- BFC Daugava0
- 17 Feb
- FC Samtredia1
- FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi2
- 17 Feb
- FC Alania Vladikavkaz0
- RFK Akhmat Grozny2
- 17 Feb
- MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas4
- SK Hranice0
- 17 Feb
- FC Orenburg3
- PFK Metallurg Bekabad0
- 17 Feb
- FC Zhenis0
- FK Akron Tolyatti5
- 17 Feb
- SC Wiener Viktoria5
- SC Parndorf1
- 17 Feb
- FK Metalac GM1
- FK Takovo1
- 17 Feb
- Ranheim IL2
- Strindheim1
- 17 Feb
- Taby FK4
- Karlbergs BK0
- 17 Feb
- Wacker Burghausen2
- SV Heimstetten2
- 17 Feb
- Macva Sabac1
- FK Tekstilac Odzaci1
- 17 Feb
- USV Draxler Mooskirchen1
- SC Kalsdorf3
- 17 Feb
- FK Buducnost Banovici3
- OFK Gradina Srebrenik1
- 17 Feb
- FC Hlucin0
- MFK Dolny Kubin0
- 17 Feb
- Skeid Fotball5
- Eidsvold TF4
- 17 Feb
- ASU Politehnica Timisoara1
- ASC Viitorul Simian1
- 17 Feb
- VfB Hohenems1
- Usv Eschen-Mauren1
- 17 Feb
- FK Vlasina Vlasotince0
- OFK Toplicanin0
- 17 Feb
- Assyriska FF4
- FC Gute1
- 17 Feb
- Kvik Halden FK1
- FK Orn-Horten0
- 17 Feb
- Sokol Tasovice1
- FK Nove Sady2
- 17 Feb
- FK Jedinstvo UB3
- Radnicki Obrenovac0
- 17 Feb
- FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad2
- Spartak Kostroma4
- 17 Feb
- Paide Linnameeskond1
- FK Jelgava0
- 17 Feb
- ASK Horitschon1
- ASV Drassburg8
- 17 Feb
- 1. FSV Mainz 05 II U230
- TSV Steinbach 19210
- 17 Feb
- Zawisza Bydgoszcz1
- GKS Wikielec1
- 17 Feb
- BK Frem2
- FA 20000
- 17 Feb
- KS Gornik Polkowice1
- KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp2
- 17 Feb
- SK Lisen B3
- FK Blansko6
- 17 Feb
- B93 Copenhague2
- Hillerod Fodbold1
- 17 Feb
- Chojniczanka Chojnice1
- Gedania Gdansk0
- 17 Feb
- HB Koege2
- BK Fremad Amager0
- 17 Feb
- FC Zbrojovka Brno4
- KFC Komarno1
- 17 Feb
- SK Zapy1
- Dukla Prague3
- 17 Feb
- FK Samorin5
- FK Inter Bratislava0
- 17 Feb
- FC Zdas Zdar Nad Sazavou1
- TJ Tatran Bohunice1
- 17 Feb
- MTK Budapest II0
- FC Tatabanya1
- 17 Feb
- KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski1
- Siarka Tarnobrzeg3
- 17 Feb
- FC Neman2
- FC Shakhter Soligorsk1
- 17 Feb
- 1. FK Pribram2
- FK Viktoria Zizkov4
- 17 Feb
- FK Slavoj Trebisov6
- SK Odeva Lipany0
- 17 Feb
- Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad2
- FK Znamya Truda0
- 17 Feb
- FC Zvezda Ryazan6
- FK Kolomna0
- 17 Feb
- Esmtk Budapest2
- Ivancsa KSE6
- 17 Feb
- Penzugyor SE2
- Kelen SC2
- 17 Feb
- FC Vysocina Jihlava3
- TJ Start Brno2
- 17 Feb
- Csa Steaua Bucuresti1
- ACS Champions FC Arges1
- 17 Feb
- NK Krsko5
- NK Svoboda Ljubljana1
- 17 Feb
- KS Wiazownica3
- Sokol Sieniawa5
- 17 Feb
- AFK Chrudim9
- Bohemians Prague 1905 B2
- 17 Feb
- Fotbal Trinec1
- MSK Povazska Bystrica1
- 17 Feb
- AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac0
- Unirea Bascov1
- 17 Feb
- FC Slavia HK0
- FC Kolin3
- 17 Feb
- CS Mioveni4
- Scm Ramnicu Valcea1
- 17 Feb
- FK Motorlet Prague6
- FC Rokycany0
- 17 Feb
- MFK Goral Stara Lubovna2
- FC Tatran Presov3
- 17 Feb
- SV Lafnitz II4
- SC Weiz4
- 17 Feb
- CSC Dumbravita1
- CS Phoenix Buzias1
- 17 Feb
- TJ Valasske Mezirici0
- FK Frydek-Mistek1
- 17 Feb
- FC Alania Vladikavkaz1
- FC Novosibirsk5
- 17 Feb
- Bate Borisov1
- FC Slutsk2
- 16 Feb
- ND Beltinci1
- NK Drava Ptuj2
- 16 Feb
- USK Anif0
- FC Pinzgau Saalfelden3
- 16 Feb
- RW Rankweil5
- FC Koblach3
- 16 Feb
- Pitea IF3
- Skellefteaa FF0
- 16 Feb
- SKN St. Polten4
- SV Leobendorf1
- 16 Feb
- IK Start4
- FK Jerv3
- 16 Feb
- Aalesunds1
- Kristiansund BK3
- 16 Feb
- Deutschlandsberger SC2
- Ilzer SV1
- 16 Feb
- Admira Wacker1
- SV Stripfing/Weiden0
- 16 Feb
- Kremser SC2
- ASV Schrems1
- 16 Feb
- Rosenborg BK0
- SK Brann2
- 16 Feb
- Young Violets FK Austria Wien1
- SC St Margarethen0
- 16 Feb
- ND Beltinci3
- USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen2
- 16 Feb
- Junge Wikinger Ried1
- TSV Buchbach0
- 16 Feb
- Rapid Viena (a)1
- SK Sigma Olomouc B1
- 16 Feb
- Mjondalen2
- Stromsgodset1
- 16 Feb
- Chayka Peschanokopskoye0
- Neftekimik Nizhnekamsk2
- 16 Feb
- GKS Jastrzemb4
- GKS Pniowek Pawlowice1
- 16 Feb
- Lillestrom SK2
- Sandefjord2
- 16 Feb
- Viking FK1
- KFUM Oslo2
- 16 Feb
- CSKA Moscú4
- Rodina Moscow0
- 16 Feb
- KS Sleza Wroclaw2
- LKS Lodz II3
- 16 Feb
- Safa SC1
- AL Ansar SC2
- 16 Feb
- Kolding IF0
- Vendsyssel FF1
- 16 Feb
- Valerenga1
- Fredrikstad3
- 16 Feb
- Primorje Ajdovscina0
- FK Mladost Gat3
- 16 Feb
- 1.SK Prostejov1
- FC Banik Ostrava B1
- 16 Feb
- FC Fredericia0
- Soenderjyske1
- 16 Feb
- FC Chertanovo Moscú3
- Lokomotiv Moscú Juvenil1
- 16 Feb
- Nomme Kalju7
- Tampereen-Viipurin Ilves-Kissat0
- 16 Feb
- FC Forte Taganrog1
- FC Astrakhan1
- 15 Feb
- CA Talleres Berrotaran1
- CD Recreativo Elenense1
- 15 Feb
- Lautaro Roncedo0
- CD Juventud Unida Coronel Baigorria1
- 15 Feb
- SAK 1914 Salzburgo3
- FC Bergheim0
- 15 Feb
- FC Gleisdorf 094
- TUS Heiligenkreuz1
- 15 Feb
- Asane Fotball3
- Bjarg1
- 15 Feb
- FC PBS Velka Bites2
- FK Pardubice B3
- 15 Feb
- FC Neman0
- Bate Borisov2
- 15 Feb
- SK Rotor Volgograd2
- FC Kaluga1
- 15 Feb
- FK Sochi0
- FK Neftchi Fargona1
- 15 Feb
- Sogndal IL1
- FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv2
- 15 Feb
- FC Rukh Lviv1
- NK Brinje Grosuplje2
- 15 Feb
- Hércules de Alicante CF0
- FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi1
- 14 Feb
- FC Astoria Walldorf II2
- VfR Mannheim1
- 14 Feb
- Raufoss IL5
- FK Gjovik-Lyn0
- 14 Feb
- VfR Wormatia 08 Worms2
- SV Waldhof Mannheim II0
- 14 Feb
- FK Spartak Moscow6
- Kairat Almaty0
- 14 Feb
- B93 Copenhague0
- Vanlose0
- 14 Feb
- Ivancsa KSE0
- Egri FC3
- 14 Feb
- SG Dynamo Dresden2
- FK Viktoria Zizkov0
- 14 Feb
- FK Olimpiyets N. N.2
- FK Ural Yekaterinburg2
- 14 Feb
- ND Gorica1
- FK Mladost Gat0
- 14 Feb
- FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1
- RFK Akhmat Grozny2
- 14 Feb
- FC Zorya Lugansk2
- FC Dinamo Batumi2
- 14 Feb
- FC Dorogi1
- Esmtk Budapest0
- 14 Feb
- FK Krasnodar2
- FC Astana4
- 14 Feb
- Ujpest FC II1
- KFC Komarno3
- 14 Feb
- FK Trayal Krusevac0
- Gfk Dubocica0
- 14 Feb
- FK Radnicki Pirot4
- FK Timok Zajecar1
- 14 Feb
- FK Borac Cacak2
- FK Buducnost Krusik0
- 14 Feb
- Vilnius FK Zalgiris1
- FC Hegelmann3
- 14 Feb
- FC Sokol Saratov1
- Dinamo Brjansk1
- 14 Feb
- ASU Politehnica Timisoara1
- Csu Alba Iulia3
- 14 Feb
- Paide Linnameeskond6
- FK Metta / Lu2
- 14 Feb
- Mas Taborsko4
- FC Viktoria Plzen B1
- 14 Feb
- FC Samtredia2
- FC Aragvi Dusheti2
- 14 Feb
- CS Concordia Chiajna3
- AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac1
- 14 Feb
- Khimik Dzerzhinsk2
- Torpedo Miass1
- 13 Feb
- FC Astoria Walldorf4
- FC Nottingen2
- 13 Feb
- SC Wiener Viktoria4
- SC Retz2
- 13 Feb
- 1. Wiener Neustadter SC5
- TWL Elektra6
- 13 Feb
- SV Wienerberg 19211
- SC Parndorf1
- 13 Feb
- NK Bistrica2
- SV Wildon0
- 13 Feb
- MFk Karvina B5
- FK Bospor Bohumin0
- 13 Feb
- ASK Voitsberg4
- FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz1
- 13 Feb
- MFK Vitkovice0
- SK Kvitkovice4
- 13 Feb
- Zenit San Petersburgo4
- Santos1
- 13 Feb
- FC Dinamo de Kiev0
- SK Dinamo Tiflis0
- 13 Feb
- FC Wurzburger Kickers2
- Offenbacher FC Kickers 19012
- 13 Feb
- Stabaek IF2
- FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi1
- 13 Feb
- FC Kryvbas5
- Real Murcia CF2
- 13 Feb
- CS Mioveni0
- ACS Champions FC Arges1
- 13 Feb
- Real Madrid Castilla1
- MFk Vyskov1
- 13 Feb
- PFK Krylia Sovetov Samara4
- FC Volgar Astrakhan1
- 12 Feb
- USV Gnas2
- TUS Bad Gleichenberg6
- 12 Feb
- ASK Klagenfurt5
- Atus Velden2
- 12 Feb
- Broendby IF3
- Hillerod Fodbold3
- 12 Feb
- Veres Rivne1
- Liepaja0
- 12 Feb
- Stjarnan Gardabae3
- Brentford FC U23 U231
- 12 Feb
- FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala2
- FC Druzhba Maykop0
- 11 Feb
- Kairat Almaty2
- FK Rostov1
- 11 Feb
- AFC Eskilstuna5
- Nykoping BIS1
- 11 Feb
- JK Tammeka3
- FK Metta / Lu3
- 11 Feb
- FK Dinamo Moscow2
- Elimai FC1
- 11 Feb
- Cherno More Varna5
- PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich0
- 11 Feb
- Macva Sabac3
- FK Radnicki Zrenjanin0
- 11 Feb
- Parnu JK Vaprus3
- BFC Daugava1
- 11 Feb
- Hammarby IF1
- HJK Helsinki2
- 11 Feb
- Assyriska FF5
- FC Arlanda1
- 11 Feb
- AB Gladsaxe2
- FA 20002
- 11 Feb
- Polonia Bytom1
- GKS Piast Gliwice1
- 11 Feb
- FK Admira Prague2
- FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa3
- 11 Feb
- FC Aragvi Dusheti3
- FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi2
- 10 Feb
- Royal Pari FC1
- Bolivar La Paz0
- 10 Feb
- Galway United FC0
- Wexford FC1
- 10 Feb
- Flora Tallinn2
- Paide Linnameeskond3
- 10 Feb
- Sandnes Ulf1
- Egersunds IK4
- 10 Feb
- SFK Vrchovina1
- FC Hlinsko2
- 10 Feb
- FC Kryvbas1
- Viborg FF0
- 10 Feb
- Finn Harps FC2
- Sligo Rovers FC1
- 10 Feb
- VfB 03 Hilden1
- Fortuna Koln3
- 10 Feb
- Djurgardens IF1
- Viking FK3
- 10 Feb
- FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk0
- FK Ufa2
- 10 Feb
- WAF Vorwarts Brigittenau0
- TWL Elektra2
- 10 Feb
- Bahlinger SC3
- Atsv Mutschelbach1
- 10 Feb
- FC Liefering3
- FC Pinzgau Saalfelden0
- 10 Feb
- SSG Bergisch Gladbach 095
- Sportfreunde Baumberg3
- 10 Feb
- Bregalnica Stip3
- FK Kozuf Gevgelija0
- 10 Feb
- Mladost DG0
- FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj2
- 10 Feb
- Vasteras SK5
- Sollentuna Utd FF0
- 10 Feb
- FK Blansko2
- Tj Sokol Lanzhot4
- 10 Feb
- Ivancsa KSE1
- Putnok VSE2
- 10 Feb
- HNK Sibenik3
- NK Jarun Zagreb1
- 10 Feb
- FC Dunav 20101
- Gorna Oryahovitsa2
- 10 Feb
- Chrobry Glogow2
- OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin2
- 10 Feb
- FK Trayal Krusevac0
- OFK Toplicanin1
- 10 Feb
- FK Metalac GM1
- FK Borac Cacak2
- 10 Feb
- Baerum0
- Frigg Oslo FK4
- 10 Feb
- Esbjerg FB6
- FC Midtjylland0
- 10 Feb
- Nordsjaelland3
- BK Hacken0
- 10 Feb
- Botev Plovdiv0
- FK Hebar Pazardzhik0
- 10 Feb
- SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz0
- TJ Start Brno3
- 10 Feb
- Ruch Chorzow0
- GKS Jastrzemb0
- 10 Feb
- FC Gleisdorf 091
- SV Oberwart3
- 10 Feb
- Eskilsminne IF1
- Lunds BK0
- 10 Feb
- CSKA Sofia1
- FK Septemvri Sofia0
- 10 Feb
- AFK Chrudim2
- Dukla Prague2
- 10 Feb
- FC Tatabanya0
- Erdi VSE0
- 10 Feb
- ASU Politehnica Timisoara0
- CSC Dumbravita0
- 10 Feb
- SKRA Czestochowa0
- MKS Kluczbork2
- 10 Feb
- FC Vysocina Jihlava3
- FC Slovan Rosice2
- 10 Feb
- SK Lisen2
- FK Samorin1
- 10 Feb
- Sokol Tasovice2
- 1. SC Znojmo FK4
- 10 Feb
- Qviding FIF1
- Ahlafors IF2
- 10 Feb
- FC Petrzalka 18982
- 1.SK Prostejov4
- 10 Feb
- III Keruleti Tve0
- Esmtk Budapest0
- 10 Feb
- Chrobry Glogow2
- KS Sleza Wroclaw0
- 10 Feb
- Torpedo Vladimir2
- FK Znamya Truda1
- 10 Feb
- MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas5
- MFK Goral Stara Lubovna1
- 10 Feb
- FC Strogino Moscow0
- Arsenal Tula1
- 10 Feb
- Paide Linnameeskond U21 U211
- MT Jalgpallikool FC Tallinn2
- 10 Feb
- Vointa Limpezis2
- ACS Inainte Modelu3
- 10 Feb
- FC Pisek2
- 1. FK Pribram2
- 10 Feb
- FC Sparta Brno2
- Tj Slovan Bzenec5
- 10 Feb
- FC Kolin2
- FA Povltavska4
- 10 Feb
- FC Velke Mezirici4
- MS Brno0
- 10 Feb
- SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz0
- FC Zbrojovka Brno B0
- 10 Feb
- CS Unirea Ungheni 20181
- Csu Alba Iulia2
- 10 Feb
- FC Sevastopol3
- FC Lada-Tolyatti1
- 10 Feb
- FC Dinamo Minsk3
- FC Belshina Bobruisk2
- 10 Feb
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima1
- Gamba Osaka2
- 9 Feb
- Waterford FC3
- Treaty United2
- 9 Feb
- Drogheda United FC2
- Bray Wanderers AFC1
- 9 Feb
- AIK0
- Sarpsborg 082
- 9 Feb
- FC Marchfeld Donauauen4
- SV Donau2
- 9 Feb
- FK Orn-Horten0
- Kjelsas1
- 9 Feb
- First Viena FC8
- Austria Salzburgo1
- 9 Feb
- SV Horn0
- FAC Wien2
- 9 Feb
- Admira Wacker1
- SR WGFM Donaufeld2
- 9 Feb
- Shabab AL Ahli0
- FK Spartak Moscow5
- 9 Feb
- Bohemians Dublín1
- Cork City FC0
- 9 Feb
- Zenit San Petersburgo2
- Al Rayyan SC4
- 9 Feb
- FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv4
- Brentford FC U23 U230
- 9 Feb
- AL Ettifaq FC2
- DC United0
- 9 Feb
- Sturm Graz II1
- TUS Bad Gleichenberg0
- 9 Feb
- Leningradets0
- FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk0
- 9 Feb
- SV Ried0
- Wacker Burghausen0
- 9 Feb
- Orebro SK1
- IF Brommapojkarna0
- 9 Feb
- AC Horsens0
- Kalmar FF2
- 9 Feb
- FK Akron Tolyatti1
- FC Kyzylzhar SK2
- AP
- Santos4
- AL Duhail3
- 9 Feb
- FC Ska-Khabarovsk2
- FC Alania Vladikavkaz1
- 9 Feb
- Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agroespecial SE0
- Komarom Vse2
- 9 Feb
- FK Sochi2
- CSKA Moscú1
- 9 Feb
- CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara2
- FC Rustavi0
- 9 Feb
- Rosenborg BK2
- Aalesunds1
- 9 Feb
- ZKS Stal Rzeszow2
- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza3
- 9 Feb
- Lokomotive Sofía1
- Sportist Svoge2
- 9 Feb
- Acso Filiasi6
- Scm Ramnicu Valcea0
- 9 Feb
- IFK Norrkoping FK1
- SK Brann1
- 9 Feb
- FC Forte Taganrog1
- FK Maschuck-KMV Pjatigorsk1
- 9 Feb
- AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac1
- SC Popesti Leordeni3
- 8 Feb
- TS Ober-Roden2
- FC Hanau 931
- 8 Feb
- Al-Hilal Saudi FC2
- Al-Nassr FC0
- 8 Feb
- ASK Horitschon0
- SC Lockenhaus2
- 8 Feb
- Asane Fotball2
- Lysekloster0
- 8 Feb
- FK Lokomotiv Moscú2
- FC Urartu1
- 8 Feb
- Zenit San Petersburgo6
- Shanghai Shenhua0
- 8 Feb
- FC Orenburg1
- FK Dinamo Moscow4
- 8 Feb
- Sturm Graz II1
- NK Brinje Grosuplje3
- 8 Feb
- FK IMT Novi Belgrade0
- FK Radnicki Beograd2
- 8 Feb
- Malmo FF0
- Bodo Glimt4
- 8 Feb
- IK Start1
- Bryne1
- 8 Feb
- Nafta 1903 Lendava2
- Budaorsi SC1
- 8 Feb
- FK Sochi1
- PFC Slavia Sofia0
- 8 Feb
- FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala2
- Pobeda Khasavyurt3
- 8 Feb
- FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad0
- PFC Montana 19217
- 8 Feb
- Sogndal IL2
- Real Murcia B1
- 8 Feb
- FC Dila Gori2
- FC Gareji Sagarejo3
- 8 Feb
- FC Arda Kardzhali0
- Tobol Kostanay3
- 8 Feb
- Valmiera0
- SK Dinamo Tiflis2
- 8 Feb
- FC Chertanovo Moscú0
- FK Veles Moscow3
- 8 Feb
- FK Lokomotiv Moscú2
- Torpedo Moscú0
- 7 Feb
- Offenbacher FC Kickers 19013
- Turk Gucu Friedberg0
- 7 Feb
- FC Kray0
- SpVg Schonnebeck 19104
- 7 Feb
- MSK Povazska Bystrica3
- FK Frydek-Mistek2
- 7 Feb
- ASK Klagenfurt4
- KAC 19090
- 7 Feb
- FK Spartak Moscow0
- FK Rostov3
- 7 Feb
- MSK Fomat Martin1
- MFK Dolny Kubin0
- 7 Feb
- NK Maribor3
- NK Bistrica0
- 7 Feb
- Trelleborgs FF2
- AB Gladsaxe1
- 7 Feb
- Levski Sofía3
- Riga FC1
- 7 Feb
- FC Volga Ulyanovsk1
- FC Chelyabinsk0
- 7 Feb
- FC Polissya1
- Stjarnan Gardabae1
- 7 Feb
- FC Irtysh Omsk1
- FC Chertanovo Moscú2
- 7 Feb
- FC Nordsjaelland3
- BK Fremad Amager1
- 7 Feb
- Cherno More Varna1
- Chernomorets Balchik0
- 7 Feb
- MFK Goral Stara Lubovna1
- Spisska Nova Ves2
- 7 Feb
- FK Trayal Krusevac1
- FK Metalac GM2
- 7 Feb
- FK Krasnodar1
- AL Shabab FC (KSA)0
- 7 Feb
- SK Sigma Olomouc B1
- CSC 1599 Selimbar1
- 7 Feb
- SK Rotor Volgograd2
- FC Bunyodkor1
- 7 Feb
- FC Shinnik Yaroslavl1
- FK Aktobe2
- 7 Feb
- FK Ufa0
- FC Zhenis0
- 7 Feb
- Macva Sabac3
- RFK Novi Sad 19212
- 7 Feb
- Esmtk Budapest1
- Veszprem FC0
- 7 Feb
- FK Borac Cacak1
- FK Omladinac Zablace0
- 7 Feb
- Beroe Stara Zagora1
- Spartak Plovdiv1
- 7 Feb
- ZKS Olimpia Elblag3
- Concordia Elblag2
- 7 Feb
- FC Neman2
- FC Slavia Mozyr2
- 7 Feb
- FK Radnicki Pirot3
- FK Jedinstvo Paracin2
- 7 Feb
- FC Slutsk6
- FC Volna Pinsk1
- 7 Feb
- III Keruleti Tve6
- Dabas FC0
- 7 Feb
- 1.SK Prostejov1
- Fotbal Trinec2
- 7 Feb
- Cherno More Varna0
- FC Dunav 20100
- 7 Feb
- MTK Budapest II1
- FC Dorogi2
- 7 Feb
- FC Vysocina Jihlava2
- 1. SC Znojmo FK1
- 7 Feb
- AFK Chrudim1
- FK Pardubice B2
- 7 Feb
- Lokomotive Sofía0
- Marek Dupniza0
- 7 Feb
- FC Shakhter Soligorsk1
- FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk0
- 7 Feb
- AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac2
- Rumanía U194
- 7 Feb
- FC Devjatka Od-802
- Smena Moscow0
- 6 Feb
- SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim2
- FC 1931 Eddersheim2
- 6 Feb
- SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf3
- Viktoria Aschaffenburg4
- 6 Feb
- FC Marchfeld Donauauen3
- Mauer SVU1
- 6 Feb
- Landvetter IS0
- Orgryte IS5
- 6 Feb
- SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure7
- SC Reichenau/Falkert0
- 6 Feb
- Wiener Sport-Club3
- SV Donau1
- 6 Feb
- FK Slovan Galanta1
- Slovan Bratislava B2
- 6 Feb
- VST Voelkermarkt4
- SV Eberstein0
- 6 Feb
- Rosenborg BK 21
- Nardo FK1
- 6 Feb
- SR WGFM Donaufeld3
- SC Retz4
- 6 Feb
- NK Uskok1
- NK Solin1
- 6 Feb
- FC Pisek0
- FK Viktoria Zizkov4
- 6 Feb
- Shabab AL Ahli2
- Kairat Almaty0
- 6 Feb
- Djurgardens IF0
- Mjallby AIF1
- 6 Feb
- FC Kryvbas6
- Brentford FC U23 U231
- 6 Feb
- BK Hacken2
- FK Haugesund4
- 6 Feb
- Kolos Kovalivka0
- FK Vardar Skopje2
- 6 Feb
- FK Rubin Kazan1
- FC Arda Kardzhali2
- 6 Feb
- Zenit San Petersburgo0
- FC Noah0
- 6 Feb
- PFK Arsenal Tula2
- FC Bunyodkor0
- 6 Feb
- RFK Akhmat Grozny4
- FC Kyzylzhar SK0
- 6 Feb
- NK Dekani0
- FK Mladost Gat1
- 6 Feb
- FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi4
- FC Samgurali Tskaltubo3
- 6 Feb
- Polonia Bytom1
- Zaglebie Sosnowiec0
- 6 Feb
- Dinamo Brjansk2
- Torpedo Miass0
- 6 Feb
- Nam Dinh FC3
- Cong An Nhan Dan4
- 5 Feb
- CD Mafra7
- IFK Goteborg1
- 5 Feb
- CSKA Moscú1
- FC Fakel Voronezh0
- 5 Feb
- Leningradets2
- FC Tyumen1
- 5 Feb
- Zenit San Petersburgo2
- AL Duhail0
- 5 Feb
- Soenderjyske3
- GAIS1
- 5 Feb
- Torpedo Moscú6
- FC Urartu2
- 5 Feb
- Randers FC1
- Halmstads BK0
- 5 Feb
- Liepaja0
- FK Shkendija1
- 5 Feb
- FK Borac Banja Luka3
- FC Krumovgrad2
- AP
- GKS Tichy4
- FK Prva Iskra Baric1
- 5 Feb
- Modbury Jets SC2
- Adelaide Cobras2
- 4 Feb
- Blooming2
- Oriente Petrolero1
- 4 Feb
- FK Jelgava2
- Tallinna Kalev3
- 4 Feb
- AS Trencin1
- MFk Vyskov0
- 4 Feb
- Ranheim IL1
- Rosenborg BK1
- 4 Feb
- FC Nomme United2
- Skanstes SK2
- 4 Feb
- Santos1
- Shanghai Shenhua4
- 4 Feb
- Paide Linnameeskond U21 U212
- JK Tallinna Kalev U21 U212
- 4 Feb
- SK Slavia Praga4
- FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable1
- 4 Feb
- SV Spexard1
- FC Türk Sport Bielefeld2
- 4 Feb
- AGF Aarhus2
- Viborg FF1
- 4 Feb
- FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk1
- PFK Metallurg Bekabad1
- 4 Feb
- FK Teplice5
- Dukla Prague0
- 4 Feb
- FK Lokomotiv Moscú4
- Kairat Almaty1
- 4 Feb
- FK Sileks Kratovo1
- GFK Tikvesh 19301
- 4 Feb
- Stuttgarter Kickers3
- Sonnenhof Grossaspach1
- 4 Feb
- FC Dila Gori5
- FC Gagra1
- 4 Feb
- Syrianska FC2
- Orebro Syrianska BK0
- 4 Feb
- Viimsi JK2
- SK Super Nova1
- 4 Feb
- FK Sloboda Tuzla1
- FK Gornji Rahic1
- 4 Feb
- FC Oleksandriya0
- Vejle BK3
- 4 Feb
- NK Polet0
- NK Kustosija4
- 4 Feb
- FK Admira Prague2
- FK Mlada Boleslav B1
- 4 Feb
- FK Khimki1
- FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk0
- 4 Feb
- Brisbane Strikers FC4
- St George Willawong FC0
- 3 Feb
- Narva JK Trans4
- Grobinas SC1
- 3 Feb
- SpVg Schonnebeck 19103
- SPVG Frechen 200
- 3 Feb
- Kvik Halden FK1
- Follo0
- 3 Feb
- HNK Sibenik0
- HSK Zrinjski Mostar0
- 3 Feb
- Favoritner AC3
- SC Mannsworth0
- 3 Feb
- USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen0
- Ilzer SV1
- 3 Feb
- FC Stockholm Internazionale3
- IK Sleipner0
- 3 Feb
- Flora Tallinn1
- Rigas Futbola Skola6
- 3 Feb
- FK Rabotnicki Skopje1
- GKS Tichy1
- 3 Feb
- FK Krasnodar3
- Rodina Moscow0
- 3 Feb
- AIK0
- FK TSC Backa Topola2
- 3 Feb
- GFK Ohrid1
- FK Pelister Bitola0
- 3 Feb
- Al-Gharafa SC1
- Al-Hilal Saudi FC2
- 3 Feb
- SK Austria Klagenfurt0
- HSK Zrinjski Mostar3
- 3 Feb
- FC Liefering2
- Dukla Prague1
- 3 Feb
- Polonia Bytom1
- Podhale Nowy Targ1
- 3 Feb
- MFK Karvina2
- MFK Skalica1
- 3 Feb
- Raufoss IL1
- Valerenga2
- 3 Feb
- FK Mladost Gat1
- FK Tekstilac Odzaci1
- 3 Feb
- SC Wiener Viktoria3
- SC Ritzing1
- 3 Feb
- VfR Wormatia 08 Worms1
- SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf2
- 3 Feb
- Skeid Fotball0
- Nordstrand2
- 3 Feb
- FK Kozuf Gevgelija1
- Belasica1
- 3 Feb
- FK Javor Ivanjica0
- FK Metalac GM0
- 3 Feb
- FK Rubin Kazan0
- FC Volgar Astrakhan2
- 3 Feb
- Schwarz Weiss Bregenz1
- FV Ravensburg1
- 3 Feb
- Greve Fodbold3
- Karlslunde IF0
- 3 Feb
- CS Mioveni5
- ACS Muscelul Campulung Elite1
- 3 Feb
- IK Sirius1
- Vasteras SK3
- 3 Feb
- Khimik Dzerzhinsk1
- FC Avangard Kursk0
- 3 Feb
- Grazer AK2
- ASK Voitsberg4
- 3 Feb
- TSV Hartberg1
- FC Rukh Lviv1
- 3 Feb
- Zaglebie Lubin II3
- GKS Jastrzemb1
- 3 Feb
- FC Elva1
- JK Tabasalu4
- 3 Feb
- NS Mura2
- NK Bistrica0
- 3 Feb
- Esbjerg FB2
- Holstebro BK2
- 3 Feb
- Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda0
- FC Fastav Zlin1
- 3 Feb
- FK Radnicki 19231
- OFK Belgrado1
- 3 Feb
- NK Koper1
- FK Sarajevo0
- 3 Feb
- HNK Sibenik0
- SK Austria Klagenfurt1
- 3 Feb
- Chrobry Glogow1
- Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska1
- 3 Feb
- Trelleborgs FF0
- Helsingborgs IF1
- 3 Feb
- FK CSKA 1948 II5
- FC Strumska Slava1
- 3 Feb
- Ostersunds FK0
- AC Horsens3
- 3 Feb
- Sandefjord2
- Moss FK3
- 3 Feb
- Sandvikens IF7
- Sandvikens AIK FK0
- 3 Feb
- FK Zvijezda 090
- FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica1
- 3 Feb
- FK Trayal Krusevac3
- Timocanin1
- 3 Feb
- FK Spartak Subotica0
- FK Indjija2
- 3 Feb
- FC Unirea Dej0
- CSM Deva0
- 3 Feb
- FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv1
- Levadia Tallinn0
- 3 Feb
- Beroe Stara Zagora3
- Lokomotiv Plovdiv2
- 3 Feb
- SK Sigma Olomouc1
- Vejle BK1
- 3 Feb
- CSKA Sofia2
- Bohemians Praga1
- 3 Feb
- Stomil Olsztyn0
- LKS 1926 Lomza1
- 3 Feb
- PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad3
- Lokomotive Sofía1
- 3 Feb
- GKS Katowice2
- KS Hutnik Cracovia SSA1
- 3 Feb
- Cracovia Krakow1
- Wislanie Jaskowice0
- 3 Feb
- Strommen3
- Skjetten0
- 3 Feb
- Rakow II Czestochowa2
- Rks Garbarnia Krakow3
- 3 Feb
- Slask Wroclaw2
- KKS 1925 Kalisz1
- 3 Feb
- CSC Dumbravita0
- Scm Zalau1
- 3 Feb
- FC Gleisdorf 092
- ASK Koflach0
- 3 Feb
- KS Sleza Wroclaw2
- LZS Starowice1
- 3 Feb
- Elana Torun0
- Olimpia Grudziadz0
- 3 Feb
- FC Brest5
- FC Volna Pinsk1
- 3 Feb
- FC Tatran Presov2
- FK Humenne0
- 3 Feb
- Sindelic Belgrado3
- FK Jedinstvo Paracin1
- 3 Feb
- FK Sloga Temerin1
- FK Jedinstvo Rumenka1
- 3 Feb
- OKS Odra Opole5
- MKS Kluczbork0
- 3 Feb
- HIK Hellerup3
- Hillerod Fodbold3
- 3 Feb
- FC Zbrojovka Brno B0
- SK Unicov2
- 3 Feb
- Polonia Bytom3
- Sandecja Nowy Sacz1
- 3 Feb
- FC Rukh Lviv5
- FK Radnicki Beograd3
- 3 Feb
- VfB Hohenems0
- FC Dornbirn 19132
- 3 Feb
- FK Samorin5
- Ok Castkovce0
- 3 Feb
- Mas Taborsko2
- Tj Jiskra Domazlice1
- 3 Feb
- FC Vysocina Jihlava4
- FC Vlasim0
- 3 Feb
- Radunia Stezyca3
- GKS Przodkowo1
- 3 Feb
- Wieczysta Krakow2
- LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj2
- 3 Feb
- Tabor Sezana0
- Orijent 1919 Rijeka2
- 3 Feb
- NK Rogaska5
- FK Kolubara Lazarevac1
- 3 Feb
- FC Shakhtar Donetsk0
- FC Hradec Kralove2
- 3 Feb
- Unia Skierniewice2
- LKS Lodz II0
- 3 Feb
- FK Hodonin1
- OFK Malzenice1
- 3 Feb
- Botev Plovdiv2
- FK Dinamo Moscow3
- 3 Feb
- ND Beltinci1
- NK Varteks0
- 3 Feb
- Macva Sabac9
- AS Vointa Lupac0
- 3 Feb
- Chrobry Glogow3
- Lech II Poznan0
- 3 Feb
- CS Concordia Chiajna0
- ACS Champions FC Arges1
- 3 Feb
- Budaorsi SC5
- Erdi VSE3
- 3 Feb
- Sokol Tasovice0
- FC Slovan Rosice7
- 3 Feb
- SK Kladno1
- FK Teplice B3
- 3 Feb
- Tallinna FC Flora U21 U210
- MT Jalgpallikool FC Tallinn7
- 3 Feb
- MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica5
- FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana2
- 3 Feb
- FC Hlucin1
- 1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici2
- 3 Feb
- CSO Cugir3
- Csu Alba Iulia2
- 3 Feb
- Spisska Nova Ves4
- Slavia Tu Kosice0
- 3 Feb
- FC Kolin1
- SK Benatky Nad Jizerou1
- 3 Feb
- FC Zlicin1
- FK Seko Louny3
- 3 Feb
- FC Hradec Kralove B2
- SFK Vrchovina1
- 3 Feb
- SK Treibach4
- Asko St.michael/Bl.3
- 3 Feb
- FC Gomel4
- FC Belshina Bobruisk0
- 3 Feb
- FK Suduva Marijampole1
- FK Garliava1
- 3 Feb
- FC Volgar Astrakhan1
- Chayka Peschanokopskoye1
- 2 Feb
- ATUS Ferlach4
- SV Gallizien0
- 2 Feb
- 1. Wiener Neustadter SC1
- FCM Traiskirchen3
- 2 Feb
- Wiener Sport-Club0
- SKU Amstetten7
- 2 Feb
- LKP Motor Lublin2
- ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola0
- 2 Feb
- SV Pachern3
- SU Tillmitsch3
- 2 Feb
- IK Start3
- Vindbjart FK0
- 2 Feb
- Kjelsas4
- Stabaek IF1
- 2 Feb
- Taarnby FF2
- BK Avarta2
- 2 Feb
- AC Sparta Prag B6
- SK Zapy1
- 2 Feb
- Young Violets FK Austria Wien1
- SV Horn2
- 2 Feb
- SV Stripfing/Weiden1
- Pasching/Lask Juniors3
- 2 Feb
- Sokol Hostoun1
- Tj Slovan Velvary2
- 2 Feb
- Deutschlandsberger SC5
- SV Lafnitz1
- 2 Feb
- SC Weiz3
- SV Lebring1
- 2 Feb
- Furstenfeld8
- Usvs Rudersdorf0
- 2 Feb
- Admira Wacker3
- FC Marchfeld Donauauen0
- 2 Feb
- SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz1
- FC Banik Ostrava B0
- 2 Feb
- SC Neusiedl am See 19190
- FAC Wien0
- 2 Feb
- FC Polissya0
- Kalmar FF1
- 2 Feb
- Stjordals-Blink4
- Orkla1
- 2 Feb
- NK Koper2
- FK Kolubara Lazarevac2
- 2 Feb
- BK Hacken2
- Tromso IL4
- 2 Feb
- Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors3
- FC Urartu1
- 2 Feb
- MSK Zilina2
- FC Zbrojovka Brno2
- 2 Feb
- First Viena FC3
- BW Linz1
- 2 Feb
- Shabab AL Ahli1
- FK Rostov3
- 2 Feb
- SFC Opava6
- TJ Start Brno1
- 2 Feb
- FC Dinamo de Kiev0
- Levski Sofía1
- AP
- NK Zadar8
- FK Sutjeska Niksic7
- 2 Feb
- FK Sochi0
- RFK Akhmat Grozny0
- 2 Feb
- Legia Varsovia3
- ZKS Stal Rzeszow1
- 2 Feb
- FK Spartak Moscow3
- Torpedo Moscú2
- 2 Feb
- Grazer AK2
- Kapfenberger SV 19191
- 2 Feb
- Chernomorets Burgas0
- FC Yantra Gabrovo1
- 2 Feb
- NK Gosk Gabela0
- NK Jadran LP3
- 2 Feb
- Cracovia Krakow1
- FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova0
- 2 Feb
- FK Buducnost Podgorica1
- 1. FC Slovacko2
- 2 Feb
- Stromsgodset1
- FK Arendal1
- 2 Feb
- BG Pathum United FC3
- Cerezo Osaka2
- 2 Feb
- Zaglebie Sosnowiec1
- Puszcza Niepolomice1
- 2 Feb
- Hobro IK2
- Skive IK2
- 2 Feb
- CSM Resita3
- CSM Jiul Petrosani1
- 2 Feb
- RKS Radomiak Radom2
- LKP Motor Lublin1
- 2 Feb
- AS Vointa Lupac0
- FK Zvezdara1
- 2 Feb
- WSG Tirol1
- FK Borac Banja Luka0
- 2 Feb
- FK Prva Iskra Baric0
- FK Rudar Prijedor3
- 2 Feb
- Odense Boldklub1
- Pardubice2
- 2 Feb
- Adelaide Blue Eagles1
- Adelaide Comets2
- 2 Feb
- RKS Rakow Czestochowa4
- Dnipro-11
- 2 Feb
- FC Bolintin Malu Spart 20170
- Csa Steaua Bucuresti9
- 2 Feb
- MFK Zemplin Michalovce1
- LNZ Cherkasy2
- 2 Feb
- FC Alania Vladikavkaz1
- FC Krasnodar-20
- 1 Feb
- IR Reykjavik2
- Fjolnir0
- 1 Feb
- TUS Heiligenkreuz1
- TUS Bad Gleichenberg1
- 1 Feb
- Vikingur Reykjavik1
- KR Reykjavik1
- 1 Feb
- SV Donau2
- SV Leobendorf2
- 1 Feb
- FC Astoria Walldorf0
- FV Fortuna Heddesheim0
- 1 Feb
- Sandnes Ulf2
- Viking FK2
- 1 Feb
- Shanghai Shenhua1
- AL Duhail0
- 1 Feb
- Asane Fotball6
- Fana IL0
- 1 Feb
- Apr FC1
- Police FC Rwanda2
- 1 Feb
- FK Crvena Zvezda2
- Botev Vratsa1
- 1 Feb
- Malmo FF1
- AC Sparta Praga2
- 1 Feb
- FC Viktoria Plzen1
- AGF Aarhus1
- 1 Feb
- Botev Plovdiv1
- FK Rubin Kazan0
- 1 Feb
- Nafta 1903 Lendava0
- NK Kustosija1
- 1 Feb
- FC Nagykanizsai7
- Zalaegerszeg TE II1
- 1 Feb
- Vilnius FK Zalgiris6
- Dfk Dainava Alytus0
- 1 Feb
- NK Hrvace1
- NK Solin4
- 1 Feb
- FK Pardubice B1
- Dukla Prague B0
- 1 Feb
- Metaloglobus Bucarest6
- AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac1
- 1 Feb
- FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk0
- FC Ska-Khabarovsk3
- 31 Jan
- CD Everton Viña Del Mar1
- Independiente Del Valle2
- 31 Jan
- Institute FC0
- Derry City FC3
- 31 Jan
- FC Vevey Sports 050
- FC Bavois0
- 31 Jan
- MSV Dusseldorf2
- TSV Meerbusch2
- 31 Jan
- FSV Fernwald6
- FC Waldbrunn3
- 31 Jan
- FSV Frankfurt 18991
- SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf2
- 31 Jan
- FV Engers 071
- 1. FSV Mainz 05 II U231
- 31 Jan
- BK Olympic0
- IFK Malmo FK0
- 31 Jan
- Chojniczanka Chojnice0
- Jaguar Gdansk0
- 31 Jan
- GKS Jastrzemb1
- KS Warta Sieradz0
- 31 Jan
- Skf Sered0
- FC Petrzalka 18983
- 31 Jan
- B93 Copenhague1
- FC Roskilde1
- 31 Jan
- KS Gornik Polkowice0
- Karkonosze Jelenia Gora1
- 31 Jan
- Flora Tallinn1
- FK Jelgava3
- 31 Jan
- PFC Ludogorets Razgrad3
- SK Sigma Olomouc1
- 31 Jan
- FC Fakel Voronezh2
- Baltika Kaliningrad1
- 31 Jan
- GKS Tichy3
- Mladost DG0
- 31 Jan
- KS Widzew Lodz0
- FC Slovan Liberec2
- 31 Jan
- Chojniczanka Chojnice5
- GKS Przodkowo1
- 31 Jan
- FK Sileks Kratovo2
- FK Pelister Bitola1
- 31 Jan
- FK Lokomotiv Moscú4
- FK Ural Yekaterinburg2
- 31 Jan
- Unia Skierniewice0
- MKS Znicz Pruszkow2
- 31 Jan
- TSV Hartberg0
- Bravo Ljubljana1
- 31 Jan
- OFK Vrsac0
- Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu1
- 31 Jan
- FK Arsimi 19731
- KF Bashkimi1
- 31 Jan
- SK Dinamo Tiflis0
- Bohemians Praga3
- 31 Jan
- Shkupi Cair1
- Ruch Chorzow1
- 31 Jan
- Marek Dupniza0
- PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad3
- 31 Jan
- Belasica1
- Bregalnica Stip5
- 31 Jan
- Rigas Futbola Skola2
- Nomme Kalju1
- 31 Jan
- FK Mladost Gat1
- FK Indjija1
- 31 Jan
- FC Dunav 20101
- Ludogorets Razgrad B1
- 31 Jan
- FK IMT Novi Belgrade2
- FK Smederevo1
- 31 Jan
- Vihren Sandanski1
- FC Strumska Slava1
- 31 Jan
- FK Mlada Boleslav2
- FK Buducnost Podgorica0
- 31 Jan
- Kaposvari Rakoczi FC3
- Paksi FC II1
- 31 Jan
- Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda4
- FK Samorin1
- 31 Jan
- FK Olimpiyets N. N.1
- Rodina Moscow0
- 31 Jan
- FC Fastav Zlin0
- PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich0
- 31 Jan
- FC Hradec Kralove1
- KF Gostivari1
- 31 Jan
- FK Sarajevo3
- Gjorce Petrov3
- 31 Jan
- CSC Dumbravita6
- Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia0
- 31 Jan
- NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac3
- NK Jarun Zagreb0
- 31 Jan
- FK Sloboda Uzice4
- FK Fap3
- 31 Jan
- GFK Ohrid1
- FK Teteks 19530
- 31 Jan
- FC Yantra Gabrovo1
- Chernomorets Balchik1
- 31 Jan
- FC Neman3
- Bate Borisov2
- 31 Jan
- Budaorsi SC6
- BKV Elore2
- 31 Jan
- FC Tatabanya0
- KFC Komarno1
- 31 Jan
- FK Varnsdorf6
- FC Slovan Liberec B1
- 31 Jan
- FC Wit Georgien2
- Kakheti Telavi3
- 31 Jan
- MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg1
- Sks Unia Swarzedz0
- 31 Jan
- FK Rabotnicki Skopje2
- Karlovac0
- 31 Jan
- FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica1
- AS Vointa Lupac0
- 31 Jan
- FC Zimbru Chisinau5
- FC Victoria0
- 31 Jan
- Radomlje0
- FK Radnicki Beograd1
- 31 Jan
- FKS Stal Mielec1
- IFK Varnamo2
- 30 Jan
- Coquimbo Unido1
- Universidad de Chile0
- 30 Jan
- SK Slovan HAC2
- SV Leobendorf4
- 30 Jan
- FC Astoria Walldorf4
- TB Jahn Zeiskam 18961
- 30 Jan
- SC Wiener Viktoria2
- SV Langenrohr1
- 30 Jan
- SR WGFM Donaufeld8
- SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf1
- 30 Jan
- TUS Bad Gleichenberg2
- FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz1
- 30 Jan
- Furstenfeld1
- ASK Voitsberg2
- 30 Jan
- FCM Traiskirchen1
- SV Gloggnitz1
- 30 Jan
- First Viena FC3
- Favoritner AC0
- 30 Jan
- ASK Klagenfurt4
- SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure2
- 30 Jan
- Kremser SC1
- SV Horn5
- 30 Jan
- Halmstads BK2
- Utsiktens BK0
- 30 Jan
- Cherno More Varna2
- Dnipro-12
- 30 Jan
- FK Teplice3
- PFC Ludogorets Razgrad1
- 30 Jan
- NK Zrinski Jurjevac5
- FK Prva Iskra Baric0
- 30 Jan
- FC Dinamo de Kiev5
- Pakhtakor Tashkent1
- 30 Jan
- NK Istra 19615
- FK Kolubara Lazarevac1
- 30 Jan
- FK Akademija Pandev1
- Ruch Chorzow2
- 30 Jan
- LNZ Cherkasy1
- 1. FC Slovacko2
- 30 Jan
- SK Sturm Graz0
- FC Rukh Lviv0
- 30 Jan
- FC Midtjylland7
- FC Fredericia0
- 30 Jan
- CSKA Sofia2
- AS Trencin0
- 30 Jan
- FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk3
- KF Besa Doberdoll1
- 30 Jan
- Veres Rivne0
- FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable0
- 30 Jan
- Raufoss IL1
- Ham-Kam2
- 30 Jan
- ACS Champions FC Arges6
- ACS Muscelul Campulung Elite0
- 30 Jan
- Ho Chi Minh City FC4
- BA Ria Vung Tau FC3
- 30 Jan
- FC Obolon Kiev4
- MFK Zemplin Michalovce1
- 29 Jan
- FK Borac Banja Luka0
- FC Pyunik2
- 29 Jan
- Bodo Glimt0
- AC Sparta Praga2
- 29 Jan
- Legia Varsovia3
- FC Dinamo de Kiev1
- 29 Jan
- Silkeborg IF2
- Viborg FF2
- 29 Jan
- Wisla Plock2
- FC Oleksandriya0
- 28 Jan
- Monagas2
- Caracas3
- 28 Jan
- Dep. La Guaira1
- Metropolitanos2
- 28 Jan
- Zamalek SC3
- Al-Ahli Saudi FC0
- 28 Jan
- Karlbergs BK2
- Sollentuna Utd FF1
- 28 Jan
- FC Kryvbas0
- FC Viktoria Plzen3
- 28 Jan
- Botev Plovdiv1
- Vejle BK0
- 28 Jan
- Tallinna Kalev1
- Liepaja3
- 28 Jan
- Tromso IL0
- Pardubice1
- 28 Jan
- UCV FC2
- Academia Puerto Cabello3
- 28 Jan
- VfB 03 Hilden1
- SPVG Frechen 204
- 28 Jan
- Opatija0
- NK Jarun Zagreb0
- 28 Jan
- Leningradets2
- SK Rotor Volgograd2
- 28 Jan
- SV Gonsenheim1
- SV Waldhof Mannheim II1
- 28 Jan
- FK Admira Prague3
- SK Kladno2
- 28 Jan
- Khimik Dzerzhinsk5
- Ska-Khabarovsk-20
- 27 Jan
- CD Everton Viña Del Mar0
- Colo-Colo1
- 27 Jan
- Universidad de Chile3
- Universidad Católica1
- 27 Jan
- Caracas0
- Metropolitanos3
- 27 Jan
- MKS Znicz Pruszkow1
- Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki0
- 27 Jan
- JK Tabasalu2
- Tallinna JK Legion1
- 27 Jan
- FC Obolon Kiev0
- FC Hradec Kralove2
- 27 Jan
- FK Mlada Boleslav5
- LNZ Cherkasy1
- 27 Jan
- Monagas2
- Academia Puerto Cabello2
- 27 Jan
- Zenit San Petersburgo1
- FK Ural Yekaterinburg0
- 27 Jan
- LKP Motor Lublin5
- KS Wisla Pulawy1
- 27 Jan
- FKS Stal Mielec1
- FC Polissya1
- 27 Jan
- WSG Tirol1
- NK Koper2
- 27 Jan
- FC Salzburgo0
- Slask Wroclaw0
- 27 Jan
- VfR Wormatia 08 Worms0
- FSV Frankfurt 18990
- 27 Jan
- FK TSC Backa Topola2
- Vancouver Whitecaps FC1
- 27 Jan
- Molde FK3
- Kristiansund BK1
- 27 Jan
- FK Velez Mostar1
- Vejle BK2
- 27 Jan
- SPVGG Vreden 19214
- Grun Weiss Nottuln1
- 27 Jan
- Chrobry Glogow3
- KS Gornik Polkowice2
- 27 Jan
- SpVg Schonnebeck 19101
- ASC 09 Dortmund3
- 27 Jan
- MSK Zilina5
- TS Podbeskidzie Bielitz Biala0
- 27 Jan
- NK Siroki Brijeg1
- NK Solin0
- 27 Jan
- Sarpsborg 082
- Sandefjord0
- 27 Jan
- SK Lisen3
- TJ Spartak Myjava2
- 27 Jan
- Olimpia Grudziadz0
- Chojniczanka Chojnice4
- 27 Jan
- Vilnius FK Zalgiris2
- FK Kauno Zalgiris0
- 27 Jan
- GKS Jastrzemb0
- SKRA Czestochowa0
- 27 Jan
- FK Bumprom12
- Gomel Reserve0
- 27 Jan
- KS Sleza Wroclaw3
- Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska1
- 27 Jan
- BK Frem5
- AB Taarnby1
- 27 Jan
- FC Dnepr Mogilev3
- FC Gomel0
- 27 Jan
- FC Gleisdorf 094
- Fsc Eggendorf Hartberg II0
- 27 Jan
- Lillestrom SK2
- Fredrikstad1
- 27 Jan
- Mjondalen0
- KFUM Oslo2
- 27 Jan
- FC Zbrojovka Brno5
- FK Hodonin0
- 27 Jan
- OKS Odra Opole0
- Miedz Legnica2
- 27 Jan
- FC Strogino Moscow1
- FC Chertanovo Moscú4
- 27 Jan
- KS Hutnik Cracovia SSA5
- KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski2
- 27 Jan
- MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas2
- FC Banik Ostrava B3
- 27 Jan
- Mas Taborsko3
- 1. FK Pribram2
- 27 Jan
- FK Samorin1
- Puskas Akademia FC1
- 27 Jan
- WKW ETO FC Gyor1
- FC Petrzalka 18983
- 27 Jan
- FK Smederevo4
- AS Vointa Lupac0
- 27 Jan
- Vanlose0
- Taarnby FF1
- 27 Jan
- Unia Skierniewice0
- Rakow II Czestochowa1
- 27 Jan
- Polonia Bytom1
- Wieczysta Krakow6
- 27 Jan
- MTK Budapest II3
- BKV Elore0
- 27 Jan
- SK Benesov1
- FA Povltavska0
- 27 Jan
- FC Velke Mezirici0
- FC Slovan Rosice6
- 27 Jan
- SK Lisen B3
- TJ Start Brno1
- 27 Jan
- ASK Klagenfurt9
- Asko Gurnitz0
- 27 Jan
- FK Motorlet Prague3
- FK Jablonec B2
- 27 Jan
- FK Mlada Boleslav B1
- Dukla Prague B2
- 27 Jan
- Csa Steaua Bucuresti4
- AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac0
- 27 Jan
- Neftekimik Nizhnekamsk2
- Dinamo Brjansk1
- AP
- Hanoi FC4
- Bali United FC5
- 26 Jan
- Drogheda United FC1
- Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC2
- 26 Jan
- Derry City FC2
- Finn Harps FC0
- 26 Jan
- TUS Heiligenkreuz2
- Allerheiligen0
- 26 Jan
- SV Grodig1
- FC Pinzgau Saalfelden1
- 26 Jan
- FC Zlicin2
- Sokol Hostoun3
- 26 Jan
- Academia Puerto Cabello1
- Caracas1
- 26 Jan
- Wiener Sport-Club2
- SV Horn1
- 26 Jan
- Deutschlandsberger SC8
- SV Frauental0
- 26 Jan
- IFK Goteborg0
- Halmstads BK1
- 26 Jan
- Carabobo1
- Monagas1
- 26 Jan
- Kapfenberger SV 19194
- SU Tillmitsch2
- 26 Jan
- Odds BK5
- Notodden FK0
- 26 Jan
- NK Domzale3
- FC Rukh Lviv2
- 26 Jan
- FK Austria Viena3
- Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda0
- 26 Jan
- Zamalek SC2
- Raja Casablanca Athletic2
- 26 Jan
- Korona Kielce1
- FC Krumovgrad2
- 26 Jan
- Al Rayyan SC2
- SK Slovan Bratislava2
- 26 Jan
- Botev Plovdiv0
- Paksi FC2
- 26 Jan
- Raufoss IL2
- Stabaek IF3
- 26 Jan
- PFC Kuban Krasnodar2
- FC Nasaf3
- 26 Jan
- UCV FC2
- Dep. La Guaira0
- 26 Jan
- Orijent 1919 Rijeka0
- Primorje Ajdovscina0
- 26 Jan
- Broendby IF9
- FC Fredericia0
- 26 Jan
- LASK2
- FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova0
- 26 Jan
- PFC Slavia Sofia1
- FK Rubin Kazan3
- 26 Jan
- FK Jelgava0
- Nomme Kalju2
- 26 Jan
- DSV Leoben1
- FK Radnicki Beograd0
- 26 Jan
- Dinamo Stavropol1
- FC Nart Cherkessk1
- 26 Jan
- Lyngby BK4
- IFK Norrkoping FK1
- 26 Jan
- SV Ried2
- Bravo Ljubljana1
- 26 Jan
- SFC Opava1
- Fotbal Trinec2
- 25 Jan
- Monagas1
- UCV FC1
- 25 Jan
- FC Breitenrain3
- FC Bavois2
- 25 Jan
- FC Brunninghausen 19273
- DSC Wanne Eickel2
- 25 Jan
- FC Wohlen6
- FC Mutschellen1
- 25 Jan
- SV Sparta Lichtenberg1
- Ludwigsfelder FC2
- 25 Jan
- FK Dobrovice0
- FC Predni Kopanina2
- 25 Jan
- FC Dnepr Mogilev0
- FC Dinamo Minsk1
- 25 Jan
- Metropolitanos2
- Academia Puerto Cabello1
- 25 Jan
- NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac1
- Opatija3
- 25 Jan
- Bodo Glimt3
- Hammarby IF2
- 25 Jan
- FC Shakhtar Donetsk3
- Lech Poznan1
- 25 Jan
- FC Neman1
- FC Gomel0
- 25 Jan
- Ferencváros TC1
- FC Viktoria Plzen3
- 25 Jan
- Caracas0
- Carabobo0
- 25 Jan
- AC Sparta Praga2
- Puskas Akademia FC0
- 25 Jan
- Rapid Viena1
- Legia Varsovia1
- 25 Jan
- FK Bdin Vidin2
- FK Kolubara Lazarevac5
- 25 Jan
- Dnipro-11
- SK Sturm Graz2
- 25 Jan
- Baltika Kaliningrad2
- FK Borac Banja Luka0
- 25 Jan
- NK Jarun Zagreb1
- NK Dubrava Zagreb2
- 25 Jan
- Malmo FF2
- Silkeborg IF0
- 25 Jan
- Kolding IF1
- Nordsjaelland0
- 25 Jan
- Emirates Club1
- Riga FC3
- 25 Jan
- Viborg FF4
- AC Horsens2
- 25 Jan
- Ham-Kam5
- Skeid Fotball2
- 25 Jan
- Daugavpils Daugava1
- FC Kuressaare2
- 25 Jan
- SK Dinamo Tiflis1
- Kakheti Telavi2
- 25 Jan
- Ferencváros TC0
- FC Kryvbas2
- 25 Jan
- Khimik Dzerzhinsk1
- FC Vista Gelendzhik2
- 25 Jan
- FK Shkendija6
- FK Skopje0
- 25 Jan
- Lech Poznan3
- NK Maribor0
- 25 Jan
- BK Hacken2
- FC Midtjylland4
- 25 Jan
- Hoa Binh FC0
- Phu Dong FC2
- 25 Jan
- Rapid Viena1
- Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia1
- 25 Jan
- FC Fastav Zlin0
- MFk Vyskov0
- 25 Jan
- Tobol Kostanay1
- FC Alania Vladikavkaz0
- 25 Jan
- Energetik BGU Minsk1
- FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino3
- 25 Jan
- Wisla Plock3
- PFC Sogdiana2
- 25 Jan
- SK Sturm Graz1
- MKS Pogon Szczecin6
- 25 Jan
- CSKA Moscú3
- Torpedo Moscú2
- 25 Jan
- Shanghai Jiading City Dev2
- Nantong Haimen Kediyuan FC1
- 24 Jan
- Coquimbo Unido0
- Universidad Católica1
- 24 Jan
- Carabobo0
- UCV FC2
- 24 Jan
- Blau-Weiss Lohne0
- VfL Oldenburg2
- 24 Jan
- SK Slovan HAC1
- SC Wiener Viktoria4
- 24 Jan
- TUS Dassendorf 19482
- Holstein Kiel II U232
- 24 Jan
- Academia Puerto Cabello1
- Dep. La Guaira2
- 24 Jan
- USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen3
- FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz5
- 24 Jan
- Banik Sous1
- FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou0
- 24 Jan
- FC Schalke 04 II U231
- SpVg Schonnebeck 19101
- 24 Jan
- FK Mlada Boleslav B2
- FK Prepere2
- 24 Jan
- SC Neusiedl am See 19194
- Usv Halbturn3
- 24 Jan
- FK Radnicki Nis0
- MFK Karvina2
- 24 Jan
- AL Shabab FC (KSA)1
- AS Roma2
- 24 Jan
- FK Sarajevo3
- Aluminij Kidricevo0
- 24 Jan
- SK Austria Klagenfurt3
- Sturm Graz II1
- 24 Jan
- Diosgyor VTK0
- Hammarby IF0
- 24 Jan
- Metropolitanos1
- Monagas3
- 24 Jan
- FC Dinamo Batumi1
- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza1
- 24 Jan
- Zenit San Petersburgo5
- Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors1
- 24 Jan
- NK Olimpija Ljubljana0
- PFC Ludogorets Razgrad3
- 24 Jan
- Wolfsberger AC0
- GKS Piast Gliwice1
- 24 Jan
- MSK Zilina5
- MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas0
- 24 Jan
- Sassuolo5
- Virtus Verona1
- 24 Jan
- PFK Krylia Sovetov Samara3
- KF Gostivari1
- 24 Jan
- FC Fakel Voronezh2
- NK Koper0
- 24 Jan
- NK Gosk Gabela0
- HNK Sibenik3
- 24 Jan
- FK Lokomotiv Moscú0
- FK Akron Tolyatti2
- 24 Jan
- TSV Hartberg1
- Admira Wacker0
- 24 Jan
- Neftekimik Nizhnekamsk2
- FC Volgar Astrakhan1
- 24 Jan
- FK Spartak 1918 Varna1
- SK Rotor Volgograd1
- 24 Jan
- Zaglebie Lubin1
- FC Krumovgrad1
- 24 Jan
- Zaglebie Lubin II3
- Slask II Wroclaw1
- 24 Jan
- Rigas Futbola Skola5
- Tallinna Kalev0
- 24 Jan
- FK Indjija0
- FK Kabel Novi Sad1
- 24 Jan
- FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo2
- NK Hrvace0
- 24 Jan
- FC Slovan Liberec1
- Cherno More Varna0
- 24 Jan
- Chernomorets Burgas1
- SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo0
- 24 Jan
- FK Sutjeska Niksic5
- Mladost DG1
- 24 Jan
- 1.SK Prostejov2
- TJ Start Brno2
- 24 Jan
- Vilnius FK Zalgiris5
- FK Banga Gargzdai0
- 24 Jan
- FC CSKA 19481
- FC Arda Kardzhali0
- 24 Jan
- CS Mioveni7
- Acs Flacara Horezu1
- 24 Jan
- FC Nassaji Mazandaran0
- Wisla Cracovia0
- 24 Jan
- OKS Odra Opole3
- Chrobry Glogow1
- 24 Jan
- Diosgyor VTK1
- FK TSC Backa Topola1
- 24 Jan
- ZKS Olimpia Elblag3
- GKS Przodkowo1
- 24 Jan
- FK Rostov Juvenil1
- FC Druzhba Maykop0
- 24 Jan
- Mas Taborsko1
- 1. SC Znojmo FK0
- 24 Jan
- Zaglebie Sosnowiec2
- Rekord Bielsko Biala2
- 24 Jan
- CF Intercity1
- FKS Stal Mielec2
- 24 Jan
- FC Sokol Saratov0
- Tekstilshchik Ivanovo0
- 24 Jan
- Liepaja0
- Paide Linnameeskond0
- 24 Jan
- Ho Chi Minh City FC3
- Binh Phuoc3
- 24 Jan
- MTK Budapest1
- Budapest Honved FC1
- 23 Jan
- Peñarol0
- Nacional de Montevideo2
- 23 Jan
- SV Hemelingen0
- SV Atlas Delmenhorst14
- 23 Jan
- SpVg Schonnebeck 19101
- DJK Blau-Weiss Mintard2
- 23 Jan
- Glenavon FC0
- Derry City FC4
- 23 Jan
- GIF Sundsvall2
- Hudiksvalls FF0
- 23 Jan
- Fortuna Dusseldorf II U233
- Sportfreunde Baumberg0
- 23 Jan
- SV Leobendorf8
- SV Haitzendorf1
- 23 Jan
- Middelfart0
- BK Marienlyst1
- 23 Jan
- SV 09 Arnstadt1
- FC An Der Fahner Hohe5
- 23 Jan
- Metropolitanos2
- Carabobo0
- 23 Jan
- Simmeringer SC3
- SC Parndorf6
- 23 Jan
- FAC Wien4
- SR WGFM Donaufeld1
- 23 Jan
- First Viena FC2
- TWL Elektra1
- 23 Jan
- FK Austria Viena3
- Favoritner AC1
- 23 Jan
- FC Dnepr Mogilev1
- FC Neman2
- 23 Jan
- Deutschlandsberger SC6
- SC St Margarethen An Der Raab0
- 23 Jan
- SK Treibach5
- ASK Klagenfurt2
- 23 Jan
- Kalmar FF1
- Kristianstad FC2
- 23 Jan
- SK Hranice1
- SK Kvitkovice4
- 23 Jan
- Dep. La Guaira2
- Monagas1
- 23 Jan
- Ruch Chorzow1
- Kecskemeti TE1
- 23 Jan
- FC Dinamo Minsk3
- FC Gomel1
- 23 Jan
- Levski Sofía1
- KF Dukagjini2
- 23 Jan
- Jagiellonia Bialystok1
- FC Ballkani2
- 23 Jan
- Botev Plovdiv3
- Gornik Zabrze4
- 23 Jan
- UCV FC2
- Caracas0
- 23 Jan
- FK Sileks Kratovo4
- FK Arsimi 19731
- 23 Jan
- LKS Lodz1
- FK Atyrau0
- 23 Jan
- Daejeon Citizen FC1
- Bali United FC0
- 23 Jan
- Gjorce Petrov0
- Radomlje2
- 23 Jan
- Gornik Leczna2
- GKS Belchatow0
- 23 Jan
- Real Murcia B1
- FC Polissya2
- 23 Jan
- Slask Wroclaw2
- NK Domzale1
- 23 Jan
- Skive IK2
- Vendsyssel FF4
- AP
- Hanoi FC3
- Viettel4
- 22 Jan
- Defensor Sporting0
- CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo2
- 22 Jan
- Liverpool Montevideo3
- Colo-Colo4
- 22 Jan
- VfL Oldenburg1
- Bremer SV 19060
- 22 Jan
- USV Gnas2
- Allerheiligen2
- 22 Jan
- Vancouver Whitecaps FC0
- Puskas Akademia FC2
- 22 Jan
- P.O.T Iraklis3
- AO Chaniotis1
- 22 Jan
- FK Rubin Kazan5
- FK Napredak Krusevac2
- 22 Jan
- SCR Altach1
- FK Radnicki 19232
- 22 Jan
- NK Celje1
- MKS Pogon Szczecin1
- 22 Jan
- FK Teteks 19532
- KF Besa Doberdoll4
- 22 Jan
- Vejle BK3
- Tractor Sport Club3
- 22 Jan
- SCR Altach1
- Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC1
- 21 Jan
- Deportivo Maldonado0
- CR Vasco da Gama RJ1
- 21 Jan
- Sport Boys3
- The Strongest1
- 21 Jan
- Deportivo Garcilaso4
- Orense SC0
- 21 Jan
- Alianza Lima0
- Universidad Católica0
- 21 Jan
- SC Wiedenbruck2
- TSV Victoria Clarholz0
- 21 Jan
- GKS Piast Gliwice0
- FC Kryvbas2
- 21 Jan
- Zaglebie Lubin2
- NK Koper0
- 21 Jan
- FC Elva2
- Paide Linnameeskond U21 U210
- 21 Jan
- Sportfreunde Hamborn 073
- SG Wattenscheid 093
- 21 Jan
- RW Oberhausen2
- VfB Oldenburg1
- 21 Jan
- NK Dekani4
- FK Kolubara Lazarevac1
- 21 Jan
- FC Schalke 04 II U235
- SV Schermbeck1
- 21 Jan
- Leningradets0
- FK Neftchi Fargona1
- 21 Jan
- Lyngby BK3
- Hillerod Fodbold1
- 21 Jan
- Fehervar FC1
- FK Tekstilac Odzaci2
- 21 Jan
- Zenit San Petersburgo5
- PFK Dinamo Samarqand1
- 21 Jan
- FK Admira Prague3
- FC Predni Kopanina4
- 21 Jan
- FK Meteor Praga VIII3
- FC Rokycany6
- 21 Jan
- Saburtalo Tbilisi5
- FC Wit Georgien0
- 21 Jan
- FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk2
- FC Sokol Saratov1
- 20 Jan
- Universitario de Deportes1
- Coquimbo Unido1
- 20 Jan
- Peñarol1
- CA Belgrano0
- 20 Jan
- Talleres de Córdoba1
- Boca Juniors2
- 20 Jan
- CS Cienciano0
- Always Ready1
- 20 Jan
- Unión Española0
- Universidad de Chile4
- 20 Jan
- River Plate1
- CF Pachuca0
- 20 Jan
- FBC Melgar1
- Bolivar La Paz1
- 20 Jan
- Union Gurten0
- BW Linz2
- 20 Jan
- SC Weiz6
- FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz3
- 20 Jan
- Sligo Rovers FC5
- Derry City FC4
- 20 Jan
- Kremser SC1
- Pasching/Lask Juniors7
- 20 Jan
- Deutschlandsberger SC1
- SV Wildon3
- 20 Jan
- Landskrona BOIS0
- Mjallby AIF3
- 20 Jan
- AC Sparta Praga2
- FC Copenhague0
- 20 Jan
- NK Osijek2
- Fehervar FC0
- 20 Jan
- Polonia Bytom2
- GKS Pniowek Pawlowice4
- 20 Jan
- CSK Uhersky Brod3
- AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom0
- 20 Jan
- SC Wiener Viktoria1
- SV Horn2
- 20 Jan
- SK Austria Klagenfurt1
- Bravo Ljubljana1
- 20 Jan
- WAF Vorwarts Brigittenau3
- SV Leobendorf3
- 20 Jan
- Paide Linnameeskond3
- FC Inter Turku3
- 20 Jan
- SK Sturm Graz2
- Cracovia Krakow1
- 20 Jan
- FC Kuressaare1
- FK Metta / Lu3
- 20 Jan
- Broendby IF1
- Hvidovre IF3
- 20 Jan
- MSK Zilina7
- MFK Karvina4
- 20 Jan
- MTK Budapest0
- Gyirmot FC Gyor0
- 20 Jan
- Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda1
- TSV Hartberg0
- 20 Jan
- Aluminij Kidricevo2
- NK Rudes3
- 20 Jan
- FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova1
- FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica3
- 20 Jan
- Naestved BK7
- BK Olympic0
- 20 Jan
- HB Koege1
- Nykoebing FC1
- 20 Jan
- Soroksar SC2
- FK Samorin2
- 20 Jan
- FC Gleisdorf 091
- SV Lebring2
- 20 Jan
- SK Dinamo Tiflis0
- FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi2
- 20 Jan
- Slask Wroclaw1
- HNK Hajduk Split3
- 20 Jan
- TS Podbeskidzie Bielitz Biala5
- KS Hutnik Cracovia SSA2
- 20 Jan
- KFC Komarno3
- FK Slovan Duslo Sala1
- 20 Jan
- GKS Tichy1
- GKS Jastrzemb1
- 20 Jan
- Polonia Bytom2
- Rekord Bielsko Biala2
- 20 Jan
- FC Vysocina Jihlava5
- TJ Tatran Bohunice1
- 20 Jan
- Banik Ostrava0
- MFk Vyskov0
- 20 Jan
- Vanlose2
- FA 20001
- 20 Jan
- FC Helsingoer3
- FC Roskilde4
- 20 Jan
- SV Donau Klagenfurt1
- Wolfsberger AC (A)16
- 20 Jan
- FK Hodonin4
- Tj Kovo Belusa2
- 20 Jan
- Wieczysta Krakow2
- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza1
- 20 Jan
- MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas2
- FK Slavoj Trebisov2
- 20 Jan
- NK BSK Bijelo Brdo1
- HNK Vukovar 19912
- 20 Jan
- FC Vista Gelendzhik1
- Tekstilshchik Ivanovo4
- 20 Jan
- Unia Skierniewice2
- KS Warta Sieradz1
- 20 Jan
- Flora Tallinn0
- Levadia Tallinn3
- 20 Jan
- Chrobry Glogow2
- Miedz Legnica1
- 20 Jan
- NK Osijek0
- Gjorce Petrov0
- 20 Jan
- KAC 19093
- SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure3
- 20 Jan
- FC Zbrojovka Brno B3
- TJ Start Brno2
- 20 Jan
- SK Kladno5
- FC Kolin1
- 20 Jan
- SK Sturm Graz1
- Kecskemeti TE2
- 19 Jan
- Nacional de Montevideo0
- Colo-Colo1
- 19 Jan
- Defensor Sporting0
- CA Rosario Central2
- AP
- Unión de Santa Fe3
- CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo2
- 19 Jan
- FC Schaffhausen2
- SC Bruhl St Gallen1
- 19 Jan
- FC Sion0
- FC Annecy1
- 19 Jan
- Rapid Viena (a)1
- ASV Siegendor0
- 19 Jan
- SFC Opava3
- 1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici2
- 19 Jan
- Wiener Sport-Club1
- 1. Wiener Neustadter SC1
- 19 Jan
- First Viena FC9
- SC Wiener Viktoria2
- 19 Jan
- Furstenfeld2
- SV Oberwart1
- 19 Jan
- FC Marchfeld Donauauen4
- FC Stadlau2
- 19 Jan
- AIK0
- SK Slavia Praga2
- 19 Jan
- FC Salzburgo6
- Bodo Glimt0
- 19 Jan
- FC Fakel Voronezh1
- FC Nasaf2
- 19 Jan
- NK Siroki Brijeg1
- NK Posusje1
- 19 Jan
- Puszcza Niepolomice3
- Rks Garbarnia Krakow2
- 19 Jan
- Wolfsberger AC1
- Grazer AK0
- 19 Jan
- B93 Copenhague3
- Odense Boldklub3
- 19 Jan
- SV Ried1
- WSG Tirol1
- 19 Jan
- SCR Altach0
- Vasas FC2
- 19 Jan
- PFC Litex Lovetch1
- SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo2
- 19 Jan
- Esbjerg FB3
- Viborg FF1
- 19 Jan
- SK Sigma Olomouc B2
- FC Fastav Zlin B0
- 19 Jan
- FC Midtjylland1
- Aalborg BK4
- 19 Jan
- GKS Tichy1
- GKS Katowice0
- 19 Jan
- FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana0
- FC Petrzalka 18981
- 19 Jan
- Botev Vratsa2
- PFC Montana 19213
- 19 Jan
- Randers FC3
- Hobro IK0
- 19 Jan
- FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova2
- FC Tatran Presov1
- 19 Jan
- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza3
- Star Starachowice0
- 19 Jan
- Puszcza Niepolomice3
- OKS Odra Opole0
- 19 Jan
- SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice6
- SKU Amstetten3
- 19 Jan
- Gornik Zabrze2
- MFK Karvina3
- 19 Jan
- FC Metz4
- Swift Hesperange1
- 19 Jan
- AC Oulu2
- Kuopion Palloseura5
- 18 Jan
- CR Vasco da Gama RJ1
- CA San Lorenzo de Almagro0
- 18 Jan
- Danubio FC0
- Atlético Tucumán1
- 18 Jan
- Liverpool Montevideo3
- CA Huracán2
- 18 Jan
- Dundalk FC0
- Longford Town FC1
- 18 Jan
- Kerry FC0
- Galway United FC3
- 18 Jan
- SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord0
- ETB SW Essen4
- 18 Jan
- TSV Nordmark Satrup0
- SC Weiche Flensburg 083
- 18 Jan
- AGF Aarhus3
- Puskas Akademia FC3
- 18 Jan
- Rapid Viena2
- 1. FC Slovacko1
- 18 Jan
- FC Vorskla Poltava4
- FC Kaisar Kysylorda1
- 18 Jan
- FC Alania Vladikavkaz0
- FC Nasaf1
- 18 Jan
- FC Forte Taganrog0
- FC Volgar Astrakhan1
- 18 Jan
- FK IMT Novi Belgrade2
- FK Radnicki 19231
- 18 Jan
- FK Buducnost Podgorica5
- FK Jezero Plav1
- 18 Jan
- WKW ETO FC Gyor1
- AS Trencin5
- 18 Jan
- Wisla Plock4
- GKS Belchatow2
- 18 Jan
- HNK Rijeka1
- Opatija1
- 18 Jan
- FC Sokol Saratov1
- Tekstilshchik Ivanovo0
- 18 Jan
- Acs Flacara Horezu6
- CS Viitorul Daesti4
- 17 Jan
- River Plate1
- CF Monterrey1
- AP
- Nacional de Montevideo4
- Peñarol1
- 17 Jan
- Vélez Sarsfield1
- CA Belgrano0
- 17 Jan
- Admira Wacker2
- Kremser SC0
- 17 Jan
- SK Austria Klagenfurt5
- ASK Klagenfurt4
- 17 Jan
- SV Wallern1
- BW Linz6
- 17 Jan
- MSK Namestovo2
- MFK Dolny Kubin0
- 17 Jan
- HNK Rijeka0
- Bravo Ljubljana0
- 17 Jan
- NK Koper1
- HNK Hajduk Split1
- 17 Jan
- MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica8
- Spisska Nova Ves0
- 17 Jan
- MSK Zilina7
- MSK Povazska Bystrica0
- 17 Jan
- NK Zagora4
- HNK Sibenik3
- 17 Jan
- FC Lugano1
- FC Paradiso1
- 17 Jan
- FC Schalke 04 II U232
- Fortuna Cologne1
- 17 Jan
- Slask Wroclaw2
- Dinamo Zagreb3
- 17 Jan
- SK Sturm Graz0
- Korona Kielce0
- 17 Jan
- MTK Budapest5
- Kozarmisleny SE4
- 17 Jan
- TSV Hartberg3
- SKN St. Polten3
- 17 Jan
- FK Bdin Vidin2
- Triglav Kranj1
- 17 Jan
- FSV Luckenwalde0
- BFC Siofok0
- 17 Jan
- MFk Vyskov2
- SK Slovan Bratislava2
- 17 Jan
- FKS Stal Mielec0
- MKS Znicz Pruszkow1
- 17 Jan
- Polonia Bytom1
- Ruch Chorzow1
- 17 Jan
- FC Vysocina Jihlava2
- FC Slovan Liberec2
- 17 Jan
- NK Istra 19619
- FK Radnicki Beograd0
- 17 Jan
- Soroksar SC2
- Kozarmisleny SE1
- 17 Jan
- Polonia Varsovia1
- Chrobry Glogow3
- AP
- Colo-Colo4
- CA Rosario Central3
- AP
- Defensor Sporting2
- Unión de Santa Fe4
- 16 Jan
- Danubio FC1
- CA Huracán2
- 16 Jan
- Glasgow Rangers2
- FC Copenhague2
- 16 Jan
- Borussia Monchengladbach II U234
- Krefelder FC Uerdingen 050
- 16 Jan
- SV Dessau 050
- VfL Halle 18965
- 16 Jan
- Blau-Weiss Lohne2
- BSV SW Rehden2
- 16 Jan
- FC Vsetin1
- SK Kvitkovice3
- 16 Jan
- Deutschlandsberger SC1
- Sturm Graz II2
- 16 Jan
- FCM Traiskirchen1
- SV Lafnitz1
- 16 Jan
- SK Slavia Praga4
- Soenderjyske0
- 16 Jan
- Cork City FC0
- Galway United FC4
- 16 Jan
- FC Winterthur4
- FC Rapperswil-Jona0
- 16 Jan
- Nafta 1903 Lendava0
- NK Maribor3
- 16 Jan
- NK Slaven Belupo0
- NK Lokomotiva Zagreb0
- 16 Jan
- FC Zúrich II U214
- FC Aarau2
- 16 Jan
- FK Zeleznicar Pancevo3
- FK Zvijezda 091
- 16 Jan
- NK Celje1
- NK Osijek0
- 16 Jan
- Kapfenberger SV 19195
- FK Rudar Pljevlja0
- 15 Jan
- Alianza Lima2
- Once Caldas0
- 15 Jan
- CA San Lorenzo de Almagro0
- Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata1
- 15 Jan
- Cerro Largo FC0
- Atlético Tucumán1
- 15 Jan
- SK Sigma Olomouc0
- FK Austria Viena0
- 15 Jan
- FC Hradec Kralove2
- FC Spartak Trnava1
- 15 Jan
- PFC Slavia Sofia6
- Balkan Botevgrad1
- 14 Jan
- Peñarol0
- Newell´s Old Boys1
- 14 Jan
- Universitario de Deportes1
- Atlético Nacional Medellin1
- 14 Jan
- CS Cienciano1
- Los Chankas CYC3
- 14 Jan
- Sporting Cristal4
- Universidad Católica0
- 14 Jan
- CA River Plate (Uru)1
- Vélez Sarsfield4
- 14 Jan
- FC Basel 18932
- SpVgg Greuther Furth2
- 14 Jan
- SG Wattenscheid 091
- FC Kleve1
- 14 Jan
- CS Universitatea Craiova 19481
- 1. FC Slovacko1
- 14 Jan
- SV Spexard0
- SPVG Beckum1
- 14 Jan
- Sabah FC Masazir0
- FC Vorskla Poltava3
- 14 Jan
- Borussia Dortmund II U230
- Fortuna Cologne0
- 14 Jan
- Finn Harps FC2
- Derry City FC2
- 14 Jan
- Estudiantes de Merida3
- Portuguesa2
- 14 Jan
- TSG 1881 Sprockhovel4
- Mulheimer FC 970
- 14 Jan
- Legia Varsovia6
- ZKS Olimpia Elblag0
- 14 Jan
- Berlin Hilalspor3
- Tennis Borussia Berlín1
- 14 Jan
- FC U Craiova 19482
- CSM Politehnica Iasi4
- 14 Jan
- Dukla Prague B2
- FC Kolin3
- 14 Jan
- LASK1
- Fotbal Club FCSB3
- AP
- Nacional de Montevideo4
- Unión de Santa Fe3
- 13 Jan
- Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta0
- Boca Juniors1
- AP
- Liverpool Montevideo6
- CA Rosario Central7
- 13 Jan
- Operario PR4
- Figueirense SC0
- 13 Jan
- SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz5
- TJ Start Brno3
- 13 Jan
- Hertha BSC1
- Glasgow Rangers0
- 13 Jan
- FC Salzburgo2
- SV 07 Elversberg3
- 13 Jan
- FC Mauerwerk4
- SV Schwechat0
- 13 Jan
- BSC Young Boys1
- FC Wil 19000
- 13 Jan
- NK Koper0
- NK Osijek2
- 13 Jan
- SpVg Schonnebeck 19105
- SV Westfalia Rhynern4
- 13 Jan
- Furstenfeld0
- Grazer AK6
- 13 Jan
- FC Lausanne-Sports2
- FC Stade Nyonnais0
- 13 Jan
- FC Biel-Bienne2
- Austria Lustenau4
- 13 Jan
- MFK Karvina4
- SFC Opava0
- 13 Jan
- NK Lokomotiva Zagreb3
- Kapfenberger SV 19192
- 13 Jan
- Dinamo Zagreb2
- NK Celje0
- 13 Jan
- 1 FC Nuremberg1
- Karlsruher SC3
- 13 Jan
- SCR Altach1
- SpVgg Unterhaching4
- 13 Jan
- SC Preussen 06 Munster4
- VfL Oldenburg3
- 13 Jan
- Rot-Weiss Essen5
- FSV Zwickau3
- 13 Jan
- SK Austria Klagenfurt3
- NK Domzale2
- 13 Jan
- SK Sigma Olomouc1
- FC Hradec Kralove1
- 13 Jan
- Neuchatel Xamax FCS6
- FC Naters1
- 13 Jan
- FC Thun0
- Grasshoppers C. Zúrich0
- 13 Jan
- IF Gnistan1
- Valkeakosken Haka1
- 13 Jan
- Schalke 043
- KAS Eupen1
- 13 Jan
- FC Liefering4
- FC Kufstein2
- 13 Jan
- FC Gutersloh 20002
- SC Preussen Munster II2
- 13 Jan
- VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 19294
- FSV Schoningen 20111
- 13 Jan
- Berliner AK 072
- Tennis Borussia Berlín1
- 13 Jan
- TSV Hartberg5
- Deutschlandsberger SC1
- 13 Jan
- NK Olimpija Ljubljana8
- NK Jarun Zagreb0
- 13 Jan
- Szombathelyi Haladas FC2
- SV Lafnitz1
- 13 Jan
- BSC Young Boys3
- FC Vaduz2
- 13 Jan
- MFk Ruzomberok2
- FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana1
- 13 Jan
- Naestved BK2
- Lyngby BK4
- 13 Jan
- Hannover 963
- Holstein Kiel2
- 13 Jan
- Kolding IF3
- Odense Boldklub2
- 13 Jan
- RKS Radomiak Radom2
- KS Widzew Lodz2
- 13 Jan
- FC Farul Constanta2
- Cherno More Varna0
- 13 Jan
- SVG Richeanu1
- WSG Tirol7
- 13 Jan
- FC Slovan Liberec3
- Miedz Legnica0
- 13 Jan
- Kisvarda FC1
- MFK Zemplin Michalovce1
- 13 Jan
- LKS Lodz II1
- Zawisza Bydgoszcz0
- 13 Jan
- Wisla Plock3
- Sokol Kleczew0
- 13 Jan
- Karkonosze Jelenia Gora1
- FK Jablonec6
- 13 Jan
- FC Inter Turku3
- SalPa0
- 13 Jan
- Lechia Gdansk2
- Chojniczanka Chojnice3
- 13 Jan
- KS Gornik Polkowice4
- Zaglebie Lubin II2
- 13 Jan
- MFK Karvina1
- SK Lisen0
- 13 Jan
- FK Samorin0
- WKW ETO FC Gyor3
- 13 Jan
- Soroksar SC3
- Csornai SE0
- 13 Jan
- Nordsjaelland4
- B93 Copenhague0
- 13 Jan
- OKS Odra Opole4
- KS Sleza Wroclaw0
- 13 Jan
- Nykoebing FC1
- Hvidovre IF5
- 13 Jan
- TS Podbeskidzie Bielitz Biala9
- GKS Pniowek Pawlowice2
- 13 Jan
- Siarka Tarnobrzeg0
- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza3
- 13 Jan
- 1. FK Pribram3
- FK Admira Prague1
- 13 Jan
- FC Viktoria Plzen2
- FK Viktoria Zizkov0
- 13 Jan
- SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice2
- FC Vysocina Jihlava2
- 13 Jan
- SK Slavia Prague B2
- Tj Slovan Velvary0
- 13 Jan
- Monaco 20
- Cercle Brugge1
- 13 Jan
- Polonia Bytom1
- LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj0
- 13 Jan
- FK Austria Viena3
- FC Spartak Trnava2
- 13 Jan
- FK Mlada Boleslav2
- Mas Taborsko0
- 13 Jan
- SR WGFM Donaufeld3
- SV Horn5
- 13 Jan
- MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica3
- MSK Povazska Bystrica0
- 13 Jan
- NK Slaven Belupo9
- FK Rudar Pljevlja1
- 13 Jan
- GKS Tichy3
- KS Hutnik Cracovia SSA3
- 13 Jan
- Paksi FC3
- Bvsc-Zuglo2
- 13 Jan
- FC Tatran Presov5
- FK Slavoj Trebisov0
- 13 Jan
- MFK Skalica0
- MFk Vyskov1
- 13 Jan
- AC Bellinzona0
- FC Paradiso0
- 13 Jan
- MFk Karvina B4
- 1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici0
- 12 Jan
- Cerro Largo FC0
- Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata0
- 12 Jan
- Estudiantes de Merida2
- CD Hermanos Colmenarez0
- 12 Jan
- Portuguesa1
- Angostura FC0
- 12 Jan
- SKN St. Polten7
- FCM Traiskirchen0
- 12 Jan
- FC Luzern5
- Lincoln Red Imps FC0
- 12 Jan
- RSC Anderlecht0
- Al-Ahli Tripoli0
- 12 Jan
- Young Violets FK Austria Wien1
- SV Stripfing/Weiden2
- 12 Jan
- FC Rapid 19232
- KVC Westerlo3
- 12 Jan
- FC Universitatea Cluj0
- Sabail FK0
- 12 Jan
- FC Lugano1
- FC Schaffhausen0
- 12 Jan
- SC Paderborn 07 II1
- SV Meppen 19124
- 12 Jan
- ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe0
- Ujpest FC0
- 12 Jan
- FC Chernomorets Odessa1
- FC Petrolul Ploiesti0
- 12 Jan
- SK Sturm Graz2
- HNK Rijeka1
- 12 Jan
- Puszcza Niepolomice2
- MKS Czarni Polaniec2
- 12 Jan
- MTK Budapest2
- 1. FC Magdeburgo4
- 12 Jan
- Servette FC5
- Hibernian FC1
- 12 Jan
- Royal Charleroi SC5
- FC Dinamo Bucuresti 19482
- 12 Jan
- FC Fastav Zlin B3
- SK Kvitkovice1
- 12 Jan
- MKS Znicz Pruszkow4
- KS Wisla Pulawy2
- 12 Jan
- HNK Hajduk Split5
- Fehervar FC2
- 12 Jan
- FC St. Gallen 18790
- Union Saint-Gilloise4
- 12 Jan
- CSKA Sofia5
- PFC Litex Lovetch3
- 12 Jan
- Arminia Bielefeld0
- SV Rodinghausen3
- 12 Jan
- NK Rudes1
- NK Rogaska3
- 12 Jan
- Viborg FF2
- Soenderjyske1
- 12 Jan
- FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova4
- MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas0
- 12 Jan
- Puszcza Niepolomice2
- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza1
- 12 Jan
- FC CFR 1907 Cluj1
- KAA Gent2
- 12 Jan
- 1. FC Bocholt2
- KVC Westerlo2
- 12 Jan
- Standard Lieja2
- FC Luzern1
- 12 Jan
- FC Vista Gelendzhik0
- SK Rotor Volgograd2
- 11 Jan
- CA Cerro1
- Vélez Sarsfield0
- AP
- Zamora3
- Estudiantes de Merida2
- 11 Jan
- SV 1914 Eilendorf0
- FC Wegberg-Beeck3
- 11 Jan
- ASC 09 Dortmund0
- Wuppertaler SV3
- 11 Jan
- KRC Genk1
- SC Paderborn2
- 11 Jan
- HNK Gorica5
- FK Radnicki Beograd0
- 11 Jan
- Hamburgo2
- FC Zúrich2
- 11 Jan
- KF Prishtina E Re1
- FC Prishtina2
- AP
- CA River Plate (Uru)4
- Newell´s Old Boys2
- 10 Jan
- CD Hermanos Colmenarez1
- Portuguesa1
- 10 Jan
- SK Sigma Olomouc2
- FC Spartak Trnava0
- 10 Jan
- FSV Luckenwalde1
- SV Tasmania Berlin0
- 10 Jan
- FC Hansa Rostock II5
- FC Mecklenburg Schwerin1
- 10 Jan
- FC Hradec Kralove0
- FK Austria Viena0
- 10 Jan
- Hertha BSC0
- KV Mechelen3
- 10 Jan
- FC Basel 18932
- FC Aarau3
- 10 Jan
- Citta Di Varese0
- FC Paradiso1
- 10 Jan
- Dinamo Zagreb7
- Triglav Kranj0
- 10 Jan
- NK Lokomotiva Zagreb4
- FK Rudar Pljevlja0
- 10 Jan
- Neuchatel Xamax FCS1
- Grasshoppers C. Zúrich1
- 10 Jan
- TSV 1860 Múnich4
- WSG Tirol1
- 10 Jan
- Kaiserslautern0
- SG Dynamo Dresden3
- 10 Jan
- SC FC Voluntari2
- PFK Turan Tovuz0
- 10 Jan
- FC Hansa Rostock1
- LASK2
- 10 Jan
- FC Ajka0
- FC Uta Arad1
- 10 Jan
- NK Osijek3
- NK Zrinski Jurjevac1
- 10 Jan
- Paksi FC3
- BFC Siofok0
- 10 Jan
- NK Slaven Belupo1
- Kapfenberger SV 19190
- 9 Jan
- CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo0
- Universitario de Deportes0
- 9 Jan
- HNK Hajduk Split3
- Aluminij Kidricevo0
- 9 Jan
- Karlsruher SC3
- FC Luzern1
- 9 Jan
- FC Rapid 19231
- Sabah FA2
- 9 Jan
- FC Universitatea Cluj1
- FK Partizani Tirana3
- 9 Jan
- FC Zúrich0
- Hannover 964
- 9 Jan
- BSC Young Boys4
- FC Sion3
- 9 Jan
- HNK Rijeka2
- Radomlje0
- 9 Jan
- ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe2
- 1. FC Magdeburgo1
- 9 Jan
- FC Dinamo Bucuresti 19481
- Genclerbirligi SK1
- 9 Jan
- Borussia Dortmund3
- Standard Lieja3
- 8 Jan
- 1. FC Heidenheim 18462
- SC Paderborn0
- 8 Jan
- FC Volendam2
- FC Winterthur0
- 8 Jan
- 1. FC Saarbrucken1
- FC Zúrich2
- 8 Jan
- FC Andorra1
- FC Lausanne-Sports0
- 7 Jan
- CD Mictlán0
- Deportivo Achuapa1
- 7 Jan
- PSV Eindhoven2
- Hamburgo2
- 7 Jan
- Eintracht Braunschweig3
- Werder Bremen1
- 7 Jan
- Bayer Leverkusen4
- Venecia1
- 7 Jan
- VfL Bochum2
- Vitesse Arnhem0
- 7 Jan
- TSG 1881 Sprockhovel1
- Wuppertaler SV2
- 7 Jan
- Hannover 961
- Ajax Ámsterdam2
- 7 Jan
- PSV Eindhoven1
- Heracles Almelo1
- 7 Jan
- CD Eldense0
- FC Twente Enschede1
- 7 Jan
- Hertha BSC II U233
- Charlottenburger FC Hertha 061
- 6 Jan
- Mazatlan FC1
- CF Monterrey2
- 6 Jan
- Schalke 042
- VfL Wolfsburgo3
- 6 Jan
- Hannover 963
- Ajax Ámsterdam0
- 6 Jan
- FC Basel 18931
- Bayern Múnich1
- 6 Jan
- Union Berlin2
- Arminia Bielefeld0
- 6 Jan
- SG Dynamo Dresden2
- 1. FC Magdeburgo2
- 6 Jan
- FC St. Gallen 18790
- RB Leipzig1
- 6 Jan
- Stuttgart6
- SpVgg Greuther Furth1
- 6 Jan
- Borussia Dortmund2
- AZ Alkmar2
- 6 Jan
- Sakaryaspor3
- FC Rapid 19233
- 6 Jan
- SC Heerenveen2
- Almere City FC4
- 6 Jan
- Rot Weiss Ahlen2
- BSV SW Rehden1
- 6 Jan
- Dinamo Zagreb1
- NK Rogaska0
- 6 Jan
- Rot-Weiss Essen4
- 1. FC Colonia4
- 6 Jan
- VfL Bochum2
- FC Groningen1
- 6 Jan
- Hertha BSC2
- Erzgebirge Aue0
- 6 Jan
- SV Tasmania Berlin2
- SV Babelsberg4
- 6 Jan
- Eintracht Frankfurt2
- SC Friburgo5
- 6 Jan
- Borussia M´gladbach3
- Go Ahead Eagles2
- 6 Jan
- FC Augsburgo1
- TSG Hoffenheim0
- 6 Jan
- SC Cambuur1
- SC Preussen 06 Munster0
- 6 Jan
- FC Hansa Rostock3
- Borussia Dortmund II U231
- 6 Jan
- SC FC Voluntari1
- MTK Budapest1
- 6 Jan
- SC Paderborn 07 II0
- VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 19291
- 6 Jan
- SV Darmstadt 981
- Holstein Kiel2
- 6 Jan
- Feyenoord Rotterdam1
- FSV Mainz2
- 6 Jan
- SV Wehen Wiesbaden2
- SV Sandhausen1
- 6 Jan
- HNK Gorica3
- NK Rudes0
- 6 Jan
- Sparta Rotterdam1
- Oud-Heverlee Leuven2
- 6 Jan
- SC Telstar3
- Koninklijke HFC1
- 5 Jan
- SV Meppen 19122
- 1. FC Bocholt1
- 5 Jan
- Fortuna Dusseldorf0
- NEC Nijmegen2
- 5 Jan
- Karlsruher SC4
- SSV Ulm 18460
- 5 Jan
- AD Alcorcón0
- CD Leganés0
- 4 Jan
- SC Bastia2
- AS Furiani Agliani1