Upsala IF

Ekebydalens IP, Uppsala
  • Mağlubiyet
    2:5 2015-10-10
    vs.
    Sandvikens
    Sandvikens
  • Mağlubiyet
    1:6 2015-10-04
    vs.
    Arameiska Syrianska
    Arameiska Syrianska
  • Beraberlik
    1:1 2015-09-26
    vs.
    Skiljebo
    Skiljebo
  • Mağlubiyet
    0:2 2015-09-19
    vs.
    Enskede
    Enskede
  • Beraberlik
    0:0 2015-09-12
    vs.
    BKV Norrtalje
    BKV Norrtalje

Stadyum

Ekebydalens IP
Uppsala
Kapasite
1.000
26'inci Maçgünü
10 Ekim 2015 Cumartesi
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Sandvikens Sandvikens
    2 : 5
    08:00
25'inci Maçgünü
4 Ekim 2015 Pazar
  • Arameiska Syrianska Arameiska Syrianska
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    6 : 1
    09:00
24'inci Maçgünü
26 Eylül 2015 Cumartesi
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Skiljebo Skiljebo
    1 : 1
    07:00
23'inci Maçgünü
19 Eylül 2015 Cumartesi
  • Enskede Enskede
    0 : 2
    08:00
22'inci Maçgünü
12 Eylül 2015 Cumartesi
  • BKV Norrtalje BKV Norrtalje
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    0 : 0
    08:30
21'inci Maçgünü
5 Eylül 2015 Cumartesi
  • Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    5 : 0
    09:00
20'inci Maçgünü
29 Ağustos 2015 Cumartesi
  • 1 : 2
    12:00
19'inci Maçgünü
22 Ağustos 2015 Cumartesi
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    2 : 1
    11:00
18'inci Maçgünü
15 Ağustos 2015 Cumartesi
  • 3 : 1
    12:00
17'inci Maçgünü
9 Ağustos 2015 Pazar
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Vasteras Vasteras
    1 : 0
    10:00
1. Karşılaşma
4 Ağustos 2015 Salı
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Vasteras Vasteras
    4 : 6
    13:00
16'inci Maçgünü
1 Ağustos 2015 Cumartesi
  • Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    3 : 5
    10:00
15'inci Maçgünü
29 Temmuz 2015 Çarşamba
  • Syrianska Kerburan Syrianska Kerburan
    2 : 1
    13:30
14'inci Maçgünü
24 Haziran 2015 Çarşamba
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Sollentuna United Sollentuna United
    0 : 5
    13:30
13'inci Maçgünü
17 Haziran 2015 Çarşamba
  • Skiljebo Skiljebo
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    1 : 0
    13:00
12'inci Maçgünü
11 Haziran 2015 Perşembe
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Arameiska Syrianska Arameiska Syrianska
    0 : 5
    13:30
11'inci Maçgünü
7 Haziran 2015 Pazar
  • Sandvikens Sandvikens
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    5 : 0
    11:00
10'inci Maçgünü
3 Haziran 2015 Çarşamba
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    BKV Norrtalje BKV Norrtalje
    5 : 1
    14:00
9'inci Maçgünü
30 Mayıs 2015 Cumartesi
  • Enskede Enskede
    1 : 0
    08:00
8'inci Maçgünü
24 Mayıs 2015 Pazar
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala
    3 : 1
    10:00
7'inci Maçgünü
17 Mayıs 2015 Pazar
  • 3 : 2
    10:00
6'inci Maçgünü
13 Mayıs 2015 Çarşamba
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    1 : 2
    13:00
5'inci Maçgünü
9 Mayıs 2015 Cumartesi
  • 2 : 0
    08:00
4'inci Maçgünü
2 Mayıs 2015 Cumartesi
  • Vasteras Vasteras
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    1 : 4
    08:00
3'inci Maçgünü
25 Nisan 2015 Cumartesi
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
    3 : 2
    07:00
2'inci Maçgünü
18 Nisan 2015 Cumartesi
  • Sollentuna United Sollentuna United
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    3 : 2
    10:00
1'inci Maçgünü
11 Nisan 2015 Cumartesi
  • Syrianska Kerburan Syrianska Kerburan
    1 : 1
    06:00