TJ Iskra Borcice

Stadion TJ Iskra Borcice, Borcice
  • Mağlubiyet
    0:1 2016-04-16
    vs.
    MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen
    MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen
  • Mağlubiyet
    0:2 2016-04-10
    vs.
    FC Lokomativa Kosice
    FC Lokomativa Kosice
  • Mağlubiyet
    0:1 2016-04-02
    vs.
    MFK Bardejov
    MFK Bardejov
  • Mağlubiyet
    0:1 2016-03-26
    vs.
    FK Dunajska Luzna
    FK Dunajska Luzna
  • Galibiyet
    1:0 2016-03-20
    vs.
    FK Pohronie
    FK Pohronie

Stadyum

Stadion TJ Iskra Borcice
Борчице
Kapasite
2 500
3. Karşılaşma
14 Eylül 2016 Çarşamba
2. Karşılaşma
10 Ağustos 2016 Çarşamba
4'inci Maçgünü
23 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • Tatran Mikulas Tatran Mikulas
    vs
    10:00
3'inci Maçgünü
16 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen
    1 : 0
    10:00
2'inci Maçgünü
10 Nisan 2016 Pazar
  • FC Lokomativa Kosice FC Lokomativa Kosice
    0 : 2
    09:30
1'inci Maçgünü
2 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • MFK Bardejov MFK Bardejov
    1 : 0
    09:30
22'inci Maçgünü
26 Mart 2016 Cumartesi
  • FK Dunajska Luzna FK Dunajska Luzna
    0 : 1
    10:00
21'inci Maçgünü
20 Mart 2016 Pazar
  • FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
    0 : 1
    10:00
20'inci Maçgünü
13 Mart 2016 Pazar
  • 2 : 0
    11:00
19'inci Maçgünü
5 Mart 2016 Cumartesi
  • 0 : 0
    04:30
18'inci Maçgünü
21 Kasım 2015 Cumartesi
  • SFM Senec SFM Senec
    TJ Iskra Borcice TJ Iskra Borcice
    3 : 5
    07:00
17'inci Maçgünü
14 Kasım 2015 Cumartesi
  • TJ Iskra Borcice TJ Iskra Borcice
    Nove Mesto Nove Mesto
    0 : 0
    07:00
16'inci Maçgünü
7 Kasım 2015 Cumartesi
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    TJ Iskra Borcice TJ Iskra Borcice
    1 : 0
    07:00
15'inci Maçgünü
31 Ekim 2015 Cumartesi
  • Nitra Nitra
    1 : 0
    08:00
4. Karşılaşma
28 Ekim 2015 Çarşamba
  • Zilina Zilina
    0 : 3
    09:00
14'inci Maçgünü
24 Ekim 2015 Cumartesi
  • Slovan Dusla Sala Slovan Dusla Sala
    0 : 3
    07:30
13'inci Maçgünü
18 Ekim 2015 Pazar
  • 3 : 0
    08:30
12'inci Maçgünü
10 Ekim 2015 Cumartesi
  • D. Banska Bystrica D. Banska Bystrica
    2 : 1
    09:00
11'inci Maçgünü
4 Ekim 2015 Pazar
  • Dunajska Luzna Dunajska Luzna
    0 : 2
    09:00
10'inci Maçgünü
26 Eylül 2015 Cumartesi
  • FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
    4 : 0
    09:30
9'inci Maçgünü
21 Eylül 2015 Pazartesi
  • 2 : 3
    10:00
8'inci Maçgünü
16 Eylül 2015 Çarşamba
  • 2 : 2
    10:00
7'inci Maçgünü
13 Eylül 2015 Pazar
  • SFM Senec SFM Senec
    3 : 0
    10:00
6'inci Maçgünü
5 Eylül 2015 Cumartesi
  • Nove Mesto Nove Mesto
    TJ Iskra Borcice TJ Iskra Borcice
    0 : 2
    10:00
3. Karşılaşma
1 Eylül 2015 Salı
  • SFM Senec SFM Senec
    0 : 1
    10:30
5'inci Maçgünü
29 Ağustos 2015 Cumartesi
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    3 : 0
    10:30
4'inci Maçgünü
22 Ağustos 2015 Cumartesi
  • Nitra Nitra
    2 : 0
    12:30
3'inci Maçgünü
15 Ağustos 2015 Cumartesi
  • Slovan Dusla Sala Slovan Dusla Sala
    1 : 3
    11:30
2. Karşılaşma
12 Ağustos 2015 Çarşamba
  • 1 : 3
    11:00
2'inci Maçgünü
8 Ağustos 2015 Cumartesi
  • 2 : 0
    04:30
1'inci Maçgünü
1 Ağustos 2015 Cumartesi
  • D. Banska Bystrica D. Banska Bystrica
    4 : 1
    11:00