Solaris

Stadion Igor Netto Spartacus, Moskova
17'inci Maçgünü
3 Nisan 2017 Pazartesi
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    Solaris Solaris
    vs
    07:00
18'inci Maçgünü
10 Nisan 2017 Pazartesi
  • Strogino Strogino
    vs
    10:00
19'inci Maçgünü
17 Nisan 2017 Pazartesi
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    vs
    10:00
20'inci Maçgünü
23 Nisan 2017 Pazar
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    10:00
21'inci Maçgünü
29 Nisan 2017 Cumartesi
  • T.Telecom Ivanovo T.Telecom Ivanovo
    vs
    10:00
22'inci Maçgünü
7 Mayıs 2017 Pazar
  • vs
    10:00
23'inci Maçgünü
15 Mayıs 2017 Pazartesi
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    vs
    10:00
24'inci Maçgünü
21 Mayıs 2017 Pazar
  • vs
    10:00
25'inci Maçgünü
28 Mayıs 2017 Pazar
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    vs
    10:00
26'inci Maçgünü
4 Haziran 2017 Pazar
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    vs
    10:00

HEAD TO HEAD

Solaris vs Domodedovo
3 Galibiyet
0 Beraberlik
2 Galibiyet
Solaris vs FK Znamya Truda
4 Galibiyet
1 Beraberlik
0 Galibiyet
Solaris vs FC Pskov-747
2 Galibiyet
2 Beraberlik
1 Galibiyet
Solaris vs Dnepr Smolensk
4 Galibiyet
0 Beraberlik
1 Galibiyet
Solaris vs Spartak Kostroma
1 Galibiyet
3 Beraberlik
2 Galibiyet
Solaris vs FK Dolgoprudny
1 Galibiyet
0 Beraberlik
4 Galibiyet
Daha fazla

Stadyum

Stadion Igor Netto Spartacus
Moskova
Kapasite
5.100
16'inci Maçgünü
7 Kasım 2016 Pazartesi
15'inci Maçgünü
30 Ekim 2016 Pazar
14'inci Maçgünü
24 Ekim 2016 Pazartesi
13'inci Maçgünü
16 Ekim 2016 Pazar
12'inci Maçgünü
10 Ekim 2016 Pazartesi
11'inci Maçgünü
2 Ekim 2016 Pazar
10'inci Maçgünü
26 Eylül 2016 Pazartesi
9'inci Maçgünü
16 Eylül 2016 Cuma
8'inci Maçgünü
9 Eylül 2016 Cuma
7'inci Maçgünü
2 Eylül 2016 Cuma
6'inci Maçgünü
25 Ağustos 2016 Perşembe
5'inci Maçgünü
18 Ağustos 2016 Perşembe
4'inci Maçgünü
11 Ağustos 2016 Perşembe
3'inci Maçgünü
4 Ağustos 2016 Perşembe
2'inci Maçgünü
28 Temmuz 2016 Perşembe
1'inci Maçgünü
20 Temmuz 2016 Çarşamba
30'inci Maçgünü
31 Mayıs 2016 Salı
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    1 : 1
    11:00
29'inci Maçgünü
26 Mayıs 2016 Perşembe
  • Strogino Strogino
    2 : 1
    11:00
28'inci Maçgünü
20 Mayıs 2016 Cuma
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    0 : 3
    11:30
27'inci Maçgünü
16 Mayıs 2016 Pazartesi
  • 4 : 1
    11:00
26'inci Maçgünü
11 Mayıs 2016 Çarşamba
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    2 : 1
    11:00
25'inci Maçgünü
5 Mayıs 2016 Perşembe
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    1 : 1
    10:00
24'inci Maçgünü
30 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    1 : 1
    08:00
23'inci Maçgünü
25 Nisan 2016 Pazartesi
  • FK Khimki FK Khimki
    0 : 2
    10:00
22'inci Maçgünü
20 Nisan 2016 Çarşamba
  • T.Telecom Ivanovo T.Telecom Ivanovo
    1 : 0
    11:30
21'inci Maçgünü
16 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • 3 : 0
    08:00
20'inci Maçgünü
11 Nisan 2016 Pazartesi
  • Volga Tver Volga Tver
    1 : 0
    10:00
19'inci Maçgünü
8 Kasım 2015 Pazar
  • FK Znamya Truda FK Znamya Truda
    6 : 0
    06:00
18'inci Maçgünü
1 Kasım 2015 Pazar
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    1 : 0
    08:00
16'inci Maçgünü
21 Ekim 2015 Çarşamba
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    0 : 2
    07:00
15'inci Maçgünü
17 Ekim 2015 Cumartesi
  • Strogino Strogino
    1 : 2
    10:00
14'inci Maçgünü
12 Ekim 2015 Pazartesi
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    2 : 0
    10:00
13'inci Maçgünü
5 Ekim 2015 Pazartesi
  • 1 : 3
    08:00
12'inci Maçgünü
1 Ekim 2015 Perşembe
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    3 : 1
    10:00
11'inci Maçgünü
27 Eylül 2015 Pazar
  • Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
    0 : 0
    11:00
10'inci Maçgünü
21 Eylül 2015 Pazartesi
  • Dinamo Saint Petersburg Dinamo Saint Petersburg
    2 : 1
    10:00
9'inci Maçgünü
15 Eylül 2015 Salı
  • FK Khimki FK Khimki
    3 : 1
    12:00
8'inci Maçgünü
8 Eylül 2015 Salı
  • T.Telecom Ivanovo T.Telecom Ivanovo
    2 : 0
    10:00
7'inci Maçgünü
1 Eylül 2015 Salı
  • 0 : 1
    12:00
6'inci Maçgünü
22 Ağustos 2015 Cumartesi
  • Volga Tver Volga Tver
    1 : 0
    10:00
5'inci Maçgünü
18 Ağustos 2015 Salı
  • FK Znamya Truda FK Znamya Truda
    2 : 3
    11:00
4'inci Maçgünü
12 Ağustos 2015 Çarşamba
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    0 : 1
    11:00
2'inci Maçgünü
28 Temmuz 2015 Salı
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    4 : 2
    11:00
1'inci Maçgünü
20 Temmuz 2015 Pazartesi
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    2 : 0
    11:00
30'inci Maçgünü
5 Haziran 2015 Cuma
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    3 : 1
    11:00
29'inci Maçgünü
30 Mayıs 2015 Cumartesi
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    2 : 2
    11:30
28'inci Maçgünü
24 Mayıs 2015 Pazar
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    3 : 0
    11:00
27'inci Maçgünü
18 Mayıs 2015 Pazartesi
  • Volga Tver Volga Tver
    2 : 1
    11:00
26'inci Maçgünü
12 Mayıs 2015 Salı
  • 3 : 0
    11:00
25'inci Maçgünü
6 Mayıs 2015 Çarşamba
  • T.Telecom Ivanovo T.Telecom Ivanovo
    0 : 1
    10:00