S-2 Novosibirsk

Spartak Stadium, Novosibirsk
  • Mağlubiyet
    0:2 2016-05-29
    vs.
    Tom Tomsk 2
    Tom Tomsk 2
  • Galibiyet
    2:0 2016-05-25
    vs.
    FC Irtysh Omsk
    FC Irtysh Omsk
  • Galibiyet
    3:0 2016-05-18
    vs.
    K. Novokuznetsk
    K. Novokuznetsk
  • Mağlubiyet
    1:2 2016-05-15
    vs.
    Dynamo Barnaul
    Dynamo Barnaul
  • Mağlubiyet
    1:2 2016-05-06
    vs.
    FC Chita
    FC Chita

Stadyum

Spartak Stadium
Novosibirsk
Kapasite
12,500
24'inci Maçgünü
29 Mayıs 2016 Pazar
  • 2 : 0
    04:00
23'inci Maçgünü
25 Mayıs 2016 Çarşamba
  • FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    2 : 0
    08:00
18 Mayıs 2016 Çarşamba
  • 0 : 3
    09:00
22'inci Maçgünü
15 Mayıs 2016 Pazar
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    1 : 2
    07:00
20'inci Maçgünü
6 Mayıs 2016 Cuma
  • 2 : 1
    05:00
19'inci Maçgünü
3 Mayıs 2016 Salı
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    5 : 1
    04:30
18'inci Maçgünü
24 Nisan 2016 Pazar
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    2 : 1
    07:00
17'inci Maçgünü
21 Nisan 2016 Perşembe
  • S-2 Novosibirsk S-2 Novosibirsk
    FC Sakhalin FC Sakhalin
    0 : 1
    08:00
20'inci Maçgünü
22 Ekim 2015 Perşembe
  • 1 : 4
    04:00
19'inci Maçgünü
19 Ekim 2015 Pazartesi
  • FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    3 : 0
    06:00
18'inci Maçgünü
12 Ekim 2015 Pazartesi
  • 3 : 0
    08:00
17'inci Maçgünü
9 Ekim 2015 Cuma
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    0 : 3
    08:00
16'inci Maçgünü
2 Ekim 2015 Cuma
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    1 : 1
    02:00
15'inci Maçgünü
29 Eylül 2015 Salı
  • Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
    4 : 0
    04:30
14'inci Maçgünü
22 Eylül 2015 Salı
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    1 : 0
    07:50
11'inci Maçgünü
9 Eylül 2015 Çarşamba
  • 1 : 4
    08:00
9'inci Maçgünü
30 Ağustos 2015 Pazar
  • 3 : 1
    05:00
8'inci Maçgünü
23 Ağustos 2015 Pazar
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    2 : 1
    04:30
6'inci Maçgünü
14 Ağustos 2015 Cuma
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    1 : 3
    08:00
5'inci Maçgünü
11 Ağustos 2015 Salı
  • Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
    0 : 0
    09:00
4'inci Maçgünü
2 Ağustos 2015 Pazar
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
3'inci Maçgünü
30 Temmuz 2015 Perşembe
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    0 : 1
    08:30
2'inci Maçgünü
22 Temmuz 2015 Çarşamba
  • 2 : 2
    09:00
1'inci Maçgünü
19 Temmuz 2015 Pazar
  • FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    2 : 2
    09:00
30'inci Maçgünü
30 Mayıs 2015 Cumartesi
  • FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    0 : 0
    07:00
28'inci Maçgünü
25 Mayıs 2015 Pazartesi
  • 3 : 1
    07:00
26'inci Maçgünü
15 Mayıs 2015 Cuma
  • FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
    1 : 1
    07:00
25'inci Maçgünü
12 Mayıs 2015 Salı
  • 0 : 1
    07:00
24'inci Maçgünü
5 Mayıs 2015 Salı
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    1 : 5
    05:30
23'inci Maçgünü
2 Mayıs 2015 Cumartesi
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    1 : 1
    04:00
22'inci Maçgünü
25 Nisan 2015 Cumartesi
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    3 : 1
    09:00
21'inci Maçgünü
22 Nisan 2015 Çarşamba
  • 0 : 3
    07:00
14'inci Maçgünü
23 Eylül 2014 Salı
  • 1 : 1
    05:00
8'inci Maçgünü
23 Ağustos 2014 Cumartesi
  • 1 : 2
    07:00