Plomien Elk

  • Mağlubiyet
    0:5 2016-05-21
    vs.
    Legia Warszawa
    Legia Warszawa
  • Mağlubiyet
    2:7 2016-05-14
    vs.
    Wisla Krakow U19
    Wisla Krakow U19
  • Mağlubiyet
    1:2 2016-05-08
    vs.
    TOP 54 Biala Podlaska
    TOP 54 Biala Podlaska
  • Mağlubiyet
    0:6 2016-04-30
    vs.
    Bialystok
    Bialystok
  • Beraberlik
    0:0 2016-04-24
    vs.
    KSZO J Ostrowiec S.
    KSZO J Ostrowiec S.
30'inci Maçgünü
21 Mayıs 2016 Cumartesi
  • 0 : 5
    07:00
29'inci Maçgünü
14 Mayıs 2016 Cumartesi
  • 7 : 2
    07:00
28'inci Maçgünü
8 Mayıs 2016 Pazar
  • 1 : 2
    11:00
27'inci Maçgünü
30 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • 6 : 0
    05:00
26'inci Maçgünü
24 Nisan 2016 Pazar
  • 0 : 0
    09:00
25'inci Maçgünü
17 Nisan 2016 Pazar
  • 1 : 2
    10:00
24'inci Maçgünü
10 Nisan 2016 Pazar
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
23'inci Maçgünü
2 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • 0 : 2
    09:00
22'inci Maçgünü
26 Mart 2016 Cumartesi
  • Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
    Plomien Elk Plomien Elk
    2 : 0
    08:00
21'inci Maçgünü
20 Mart 2016 Pazar
  • 0 : 1
    09:00
20'inci Maçgünü
13 Mart 2016 Pazar
  • 1 : 1
    10:00
19'inci Maçgünü
6 Mart 2016 Pazar
  • 3 : 2
    06:00
18'inci Maçgünü
29 Kasım 2015 Pazar
  • GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
    Plomien Elk Plomien Elk
    0 : 0
    07:00
17'inci Maçgünü
21 Kasım 2015 Cumartesi
  • 1 : 5
    06:00
16'inci Maçgünü
14 Kasım 2015 Cumartesi
  • 3 : 0
    07:00
15'inci Maçgünü
7 Kasım 2015 Cumartesi
  • 2 : 1
    06:00
14'inci Maçgünü
31 Ekim 2015 Cumartesi
  • Plomien Elk Plomien Elk
    Wisla Krakow U19 Wisla Krakow U19
    2 : 2
    05:30
13'inci Maçgünü
24 Ekim 2015 Cumartesi
  • 0 : 1
    08:00
12'inci Maçgünü
18 Ekim 2015 Pazar
  • 1 : 7
    08:00
11'inci Maçgünü
11 Ekim 2015 Pazar
  • 0 : 1
    06:00
10'inci Maçgünü
4 Ekim 2015 Pazar
  • 3 : 3
    05:00
9'inci Maçgünü
25 Eylül 2015 Cuma
  • 1 : 7
    10:00
8'inci Maçgünü
19 Eylül 2015 Cumartesi
  • 4 : 0
    10:00
7'inci Maçgünü
13 Eylül 2015 Pazar
  • Plomien Elk Plomien Elk
    Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
    1 : 8
    09:00
6'inci Maçgünü
5 Eylül 2015 Cumartesi
  • 2 : 1
    09:00
5'inci Maçgünü
30 Ağustos 2015 Pazar
  • 2 : 0
    10:00
4'inci Maçgünü
23 Ağustos 2015 Pazar
  • 5 : 1
    11:00
3'inci Maçgünü
16 Ağustos 2015 Pazar
  • Plomien Elk Plomien Elk
    GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
    2 : 3
    11:00
2'inci Maçgünü
9 Ağustos 2015 Pazar
  • 8 : 0
    06:00
1'inci Maçgünü
1 Ağustos 2015 Cumartesi
  • 3 : 1
    11:00