Ludogorets Razgrad B

Ludogorets Arena, Razgrad
18'inci Maçgünü
25 Şubat 2017 Cumartesi
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    11:00
19'inci Maçgünü
4 Mart 2017 Cumartesi
  • Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    08:00
20'inci Maçgünü
11 Mart 2017 Cumartesi
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Carsko Selo 2015 Carsko Selo 2015
    vs
    11:00
21'inci Maçgünü
18 Mart 2017 Cumartesi
  • Lokomotiv Sofya Lokomotiv Sofya
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    09:30
22'inci Maçgünü
1 Nisan 2017 Cumartesi
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Nesebar Nesebar
    vs
    11:00
23'inci Maçgünü
8 Nisan 2017 Cumartesi
  • Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    10:00
24'inci Maçgünü
15 Nisan 2017 Cumartesi
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Bansko Bansko
    vs
    11:00
25'inci Maçgünü
22 Nisan 2017 Cumartesi
  • Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    10:00
26'inci Maçgünü
29 Nisan 2017 Cumartesi
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Levski Karlovo Levski Karlovo
    vs
    11:00
27'inci Maçgünü
6 Mayıs 2017 Cumartesi
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    11:00
28'inci Maçgünü
13 Mayıs 2017 Cumartesi
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    FC Oborishte Panagyurishte FC Oborishte Panagyurishte
    vs
    11:00
29'inci Maçgünü
20 Mayıs 2017 Cumartesi
  • Cska Sofia Ii Cska Sofia Ii
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    11:00
30'inci Maçgünü
27 Mayıs 2017 Cumartesi
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    vs
    11:00

Stadyum

Ludogorets Arena
Razgrad
Kapasite
6 500
16'inci Maçgünü
15 Aralık 2016 Perşembe
15'inci Maçgünü
1 Aralık 2016 Perşembe
14'inci Maçgünü
28 Kasım 2016 Pazartesi
11'inci Maçgünü
29 Ekim 2016 Cumartesi
9'inci Maçgünü
15 Ekim 2016 Cumartesi
7'inci Maçgünü
25 Eylül 2016 Pazar
6'inci Maçgünü
15 Eylül 2016 Perşembe
5'inci Maçgünü
10 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi
3'inci Maçgünü
21 Ağustos 2016 Pazar
30 Haziran 2016 Perşembe
  • Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    0 : 2
    11:00
30'inci Maçgünü
29 Mayıs 2016 Pazar
  • DOBRUDZHA DOBRICH DOBRUDZHA DOBRICH
    1 : 2
    11:00
29'inci Maçgünü
20 Mayıs 2016 Cuma
  • Lokomotiv Mezdra Lokomotiv Mezdra
    1 : 4
    11:00
28'inci Maçgünü
17 Mayıs 2016 Salı
  • Bansko Bansko
    2 : 1
    11:00
27'inci Maçgünü
8 Mayıs 2016 Pazar
  • FC OBORISHTE PANAGYURISHTE FC OBORISHTE PANAGYURISHTE
    0 : 2
    11:00
18'inci Maçgünü
4 Mayıs 2016 Çarşamba
  • 0 : 2
    12:00
26'inci Maçgünü
30 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA
    2 : 1
    10:00
25'inci Maçgünü
24 Nisan 2016 Pazar
  • BOTEV GALABOVO BOTEV GALABOVO
    3 : 1
    10:00
24'inci Maçgünü
16 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • 0 : 0
    10:00
23'inci Maçgünü
9 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • SOZOPOL SOZOPOL
    LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD B LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD B
    4 : 1
    11:00
22'inci Maçgünü
4 Nisan 2016 Pazartesi
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    0 : 0
    10:00
21'inci Maçgünü
17 Mart 2016 Perşembe
  • 2 : 0
    11:30
20'inci Maçgünü
13 Mart 2016 Pazar
  • FK SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI FK SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI
    0 : 1
    09:30
19'inci Maçgünü
6 Mart 2016 Pazar
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    3 : 1
    08:30
17'inci Maçgünü
6 Aralık 2015 Pazar
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
    1 : 1
    07:00
16'inci Maçgünü
28 Kasım 2015 Cumartesi
  • Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    4 : 1
    07:00
15'inci Maçgünü
22 Kasım 2015 Pazar
  • DOBRUDZHA DOBRICH DOBRUDZHA DOBRICH
    1 : 1
    07:30
14'inci Maçgünü
8 Kasım 2015 Pazar
  • Lokomotiv Mezdra Lokomotiv Mezdra
    1 : 2
    07:30
13'inci Maçgünü
3 Kasım 2015 Salı
  • Bansko Bansko
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    1 : 0
    07:30
12'inci Maçgünü
26 Ekim 2015 Pazartesi
  • LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD B LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD B
    FC OBORISHTE PANAGYURISHTE FC OBORISHTE PANAGYURISHTE
    2 : 0
    10:00
11'inci Maçgünü
19 Ekim 2015 Pazartesi
  • LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA
    4 : 1
    09:00
10'inci Maçgünü
4 Ekim 2015 Pazar
  • LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD B LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD B
    BOTEV GALABOVO BOTEV GALABOVO
    0 : 1
    09:00
9'inci Maçgünü
28 Eylül 2015 Pazartesi
  • Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    1 : 0
    10:00
8'inci Maçgünü
20 Eylül 2015 Pazar
  • LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD B LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD B
    SOZOPOL SOZOPOL
    3 : 2
    10:00
7'inci Maçgünü
13 Eylül 2015 Pazar
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    1 : 2
    12:00
6'inci Maçgünü
30 Ağustos 2015 Pazar
  • 2 : 1
    11:00
5'inci Maçgünü
23 Ağustos 2015 Pazar
  • FK SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI FK SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI
    5 : 0
    13:00
4'inci Maçgünü
17 Ağustos 2015 Pazartesi
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    2 : 0
    11:00
3'inci Maçgünü
8 Ağustos 2015 Cumartesi
  • 1 : 1
    13:00
2'inci Maçgünü
2 Ağustos 2015 Pazar
  • FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    1 : 0
    11:00
1'inci Maçgünü
25 Temmuz 2015 Cumartesi
  • Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    2 : 3
    11:30
7 Temmuz 2015 Salı
  • 0 : 0
    10:30