Litex Lovech B

Gradski Stadyumu, Lovech
  • Galibiyet
    2:1 2016-05-29
    vs.
    Lokomotiv Mezdra
    Lokomotiv Mezdra
  • Beraberlik
    2:2 2016-05-21
    vs.
    Bansko
    Bansko
  • Galibiyet
    4:1 2016-05-14
    vs.
    FC Oborishte Panagyurishte
    FC Oborishte Panagyurishte
  • Galibiyet
    2:1 2016-05-08
    vs.
    Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
  • Galibiyet
    3:0 2016-04-28
    vs.
    Botev Galabovo
    Botev Galabovo

Stadyum

Gradski Stadyumu
Lovech
Kapasite
8.100
30'inci Maçgünü
29 Mayıs 2016 Pazar
  • Lokomotiv Mezdra Lokomotiv Mezdra
    2 : 1
    11:00
29'inci Maçgünü
21 Mayıs 2016 Cumartesi
  • Bansko Bansko
    2 : 2
    11:00
28'inci Maçgünü
14 Mayıs 2016 Cumartesi
  • FC OBORISHTE PANAGYURISHTE FC OBORISHTE PANAGYURISHTE
    4 : 1
    11:00
27'inci Maçgünü
8 Mayıs 2016 Pazar
  • LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA
    1 : 2
    11:00
26'inci Maçgünü
28 Nisan 2016 Perşembe
  • BOTEV GALABOVO BOTEV GALABOVO
    3 : 0
    10:00
25'inci Maçgünü
24 Nisan 2016 Pazar
  • 0 : 4
    10:00
24'inci Maçgünü
16 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • SOZOPOL SOZOPOL
    3 : 1
    13:00
23'inci Maçgünü
10 Nisan 2016 Pazar
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    0 : 6
    10:00
22'inci Maçgünü
2 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • FK SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI FK SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI
    1 : 1
    06:00
21'inci Maçgünü
17 Mart 2016 Perşembe
  • 2 : 0
    11:30
20'inci Maçgünü
12 Mart 2016 Cumartesi
  • 1 : 2
    08:30
19'inci Maçgünü
5 Mart 2016 Cumartesi
  • 1 : 0
    10:30
18'inci Maçgünü
28 Şubat 2016 Pazar
  • Pirin 2002 Razlog Pirin 2002 Razlog
    0 : 0
    07:00
17'inci Maçgünü
6 Aralık 2015 Pazar
  • Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    1 : 2
    07:00
16'inci Maçgünü
29 Kasım 2015 Pazar
  • DOBRUDZHA DOBRICH DOBRUDZHA DOBRICH
    2 : 1
    07:00
15'inci Maçgünü
22 Kasım 2015 Pazar
  • Lokomotiv Mezdra Lokomotiv Mezdra
    4 : 2
    07:30
14'inci Maçgünü
7 Kasım 2015 Cumartesi
  • Bansko Bansko
    1 : 0
    07:30
13'inci Maçgünü
2 Kasım 2015 Pazartesi
  • FC OBORISHTE PANAGYURISHTE FC OBORISHTE PANAGYURISHTE
    LITEX LOVECH B LITEX LOVECH B
    0 : 0
    07:30
12'inci Maçgünü
26 Ekim 2015 Pazartesi
  • LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA
    1 : 4
    08:30
11'inci Maçgünü
19 Ekim 2015 Pazartesi
  • BOTEV GALABOVO BOTEV GALABOVO
    LITEX LOVECH B LITEX LOVECH B
    0 : 2
    09:00
10'inci Maçgünü
3 Ekim 2015 Cumartesi
  • 0 : 1
    09:00
9'inci Maçgünü
27 Eylül 2015 Pazar
  • SOZOPOL SOZOPOL
    3 : 1
    11:00
8'inci Maçgünü
19 Eylül 2015 Cumartesi
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    1 : 1
    12:00
7'inci Maçgünü
13 Eylül 2015 Pazar
  • FK SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI FK SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI
    0 : 0
    12:00
6'inci Maçgünü
30 Ağustos 2015 Pazar
  • 2 : 1
    11:00
5'inci Maçgünü
24 Ağustos 2015 Pazartesi
  • 4 : 1
    13:00
4'inci Maçgünü
16 Ağustos 2015 Pazar
  • 5 : 0
    11:00
3'inci Maçgünü
9 Ağustos 2015 Pazar
  • Pirin 2002 Razlog Pirin 2002 Razlog
    1 : 0
    11:00
2'inci Maçgünü
1 Ağustos 2015 Cumartesi
  • Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    4 : 1
    11:00
1'inci Maçgünü
26 Temmuz 2015 Pazar
  • DOBRUDZHA DOBRICH DOBRUDZHA DOBRICH
    1 : 1
    13:00
14 Temmuz 2015 Salı
  • CSKA Sofya CSKA Sofya
    2 : 0
    03:00