Kolbotn

Sofiemyr Stadion, Sofiemyr

Stadyum

Sofiemyr Stadion
Sofiemyr
Kapasite
3.400
22'inci Maçgünü
5 Kasım 2016 Cumartesi
21'inci Maçgünü
30 Ekim 2016 Pazar
20'inci Maçgünü
16 Ekim 2016 Pazar
19'inci Maçgünü
8 Ekim 2016 Cumartesi
18'inci Maçgünü
2 Ekim 2016 Pazar
17'inci Maçgünü
24 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi
Yarıfinal karşılaşması
11 Eylül 2016 Pazar
16'inci Maçgünü
3 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi
15'inci Maçgünü
21 Ağustos 2016 Pazar
4. Karşılaşma
13 Ağustos 2016 Cumartesi
14'inci Maçgünü
9 Temmuz 2016 Cumartesi
13'inci Maçgünü
2 Temmuz 2016 Cumartesi
3. Karşılaşma
29 Haziran 2016 Çarşamba
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Klepp Klepp
    3 : 1
    12:00
12'inci Maçgünü
26 Haziran 2016 Pazar
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Arno Bjornar Arno Bjornar
    2 : 0
    08:00
11'inci Maçgünü
18 Haziran 2016 Cumartesi
  • Uraedd Uraedd
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    0 : 3
    09:00
10'inci Maçgünü
11 Haziran 2016 Cumartesi
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Asker Asker
    1 : 0
    09:00
9'inci Maçgünü
28 Mayıs 2016 Cumartesi
  • Roa Roa
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    1 : 2
    09:00
2. Karşılaşma
25 Mayıs 2016 Çarşamba
  • Ovrevoll Hosle Ovrevoll Hosle
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    0 : 1
    12:30
8'inci Maçgünü
22 Mayıs 2016 Pazar
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Medkila Medkila
    2 : 0
    07:00
7'inci Maçgünü
16 Mayıs 2016 Pazartesi
  • Sandviken Sandviken
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    1 : 0
    09:00
5'inci Maçgünü
11 Mayıs 2016 Çarşamba
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Valerenga Valerenga
    0 : 1
    12:45
6'inci Maçgünü
7 Mayıs 2016 Cumartesi
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Trondheims Orn Trondheims Orn
    1 : 0
    11:00
5'inci Maçgünü
30 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Valerenga Valerenga
    vs
    09:00
4'inci Maçgünü
23 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • Klepp Klepp
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    0 : 2
    09:00
3'inci Maçgünü
16 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Avaldsnes IL Avaldsnes IL
    3 : 0
    08:00
2'inci Maçgünü
2 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • Arno Bjornar Arno Bjornar
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    1 : 2
    07:00
1'inci Maçgünü
28 Mart 2016 Pazartesi
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Team Strommen Team Strommen
    1 : 1
    09:00
22'inci Maçgünü
7 Kasım 2015 Cumartesi
  • 0 : 4
    06:00
21'inci Maçgünü
31 Ekim 2015 Cumartesi
  • Asker Asker
    0 : 1
    08:00
20'inci Maçgünü
17 Ekim 2015 Cumartesi
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
19'inci Maçgünü
10 Ekim 2015 Cumartesi
  • Trondheims Orn Trondheims Orn
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    1 : 2
    09:00
18'inci Maçgünü
3 Ekim 2015 Cumartesi
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
17'inci Maçgünü
26 Eylül 2015 Cumartesi
  • Valerenga Valerenga
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    0 : 4
    09:00
16'inci Maçgünü
6 Eylül 2015 Pazar
  • 1 : 2
    09:00
15'inci Maçgünü
30 Ağustos 2015 Pazar
  • 2 : 2
    10:00
Çeyrekfinal karşılaşması
26 Ağustos 2015 Çarşamba
  • 2 : 4
    12:00
14'inci Maçgünü
22 Ağustos 2015 Cumartesi
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Avaldsnes IL Avaldsnes IL
    1 : 4
    09:00
13'inci Maçgünü
15 Ağustos 2015 Cumartesi
  • Sandviken Sandviken
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    3 : 0
    08:00
10'inci Maçgünü
11 Ağustos 2015 Salı
  • Asker Asker
    1 : 0
    13:00
12'inci Maçgünü
8 Ağustos 2015 Cumartesi
  • 10 : 0
    09:00
8. Karşılaşma
4 Ağustos 2015 Salı
  • 1 : 9
    13:00
11'inci Maçgünü
1 Ağustos 2015 Cumartesi
  • 1 : 3
    09:00
9'inci Maçgünü
18 Temmuz 2015 Cumartesi
  • 1 : 2
    10:00
8'inci Maçgünü
16 Mayıs 2015 Cumartesi
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Trondheims Orn Trondheims Orn
    3 : 1
    09:00
7'inci Maçgünü
13 Mayıs 2015 Çarşamba
  • 1 : 1
    13:00
6'inci Maçgünü
9 Mayıs 2015 Cumartesi
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Valerenga Valerenga
    0 : 0
    09:00
2. Karşılaşma
6 Mayıs 2015 Çarşamba
  • 4 : 5
    12:00
5'inci Maçgünü
30 Nisan 2015 Perşembe
  • 1 : 1
    12:00
4'inci Maçgünü
25 Nisan 2015 Cumartesi
  • 1 : 1
    08:00
3'inci Maçgünü
19 Nisan 2015 Pazar
  • Avaldsnes IL Avaldsnes IL
    Kolbotn Kolbotn
    3 : 0
    09:00