K. Novokuznetsk

Metallurg Stadium, Novokuznetsk
  • Mağlubiyet
    0:3 2016-05-22
    vs.
    Tom Tomsk 2
    Tom Tomsk 2
  • Mağlubiyet
    0:3 2016-05-18
    vs.
    S-2 Novosibirsk
    S-2 Novosibirsk
  • Mağlubiyet
    0:3 2016-05-11
    vs.
    Yakutiya Yakutsk
    Yakutiya Yakutsk
  • Mağlubiyet
    0:3 2016-05-08
    vs.
    Dynamo Barnaul
    Dynamo Barnaul
  • Mağlubiyet
    0:3 2016-04-30
    vs.
    FC Chita
    FC Chita

Stadyum

Metallurg Stadium
Nowokusnezk
Kapasite
8.500
24'inci Maçgünü
22 Mayıs 2016 Pazar
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
23'inci Maçgünü
18 Mayıs 2016 Çarşamba
  • 0 : 3
    09:00
22'inci Maçgünü
11 Mayıs 2016 Çarşamba
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    3 : 0
    09:00
21'inci Maçgünü
8 Mayıs 2016 Pazar
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    0 : 3
    09:00
20'inci Maçgünü
30 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
19'inci Maçgünü
27 Nisan 2016 Çarşamba
  • Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
    0 : 3
    09:00
18'inci Maçgünü
21 Nisan 2016 Perşembe
  • FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    K. Novokuznetsk K. Novokuznetsk
    3 : 0
    09:00
17'inci Maçgünü
18 Nisan 2016 Pazartesi
  • K. Novokuznetsk K. Novokuznetsk
    FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    0 : 3
    09:00
19'inci Maçgünü
19 Ekim 2015 Pazartesi
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    3 : 5
    05:00
18'inci Maçgünü
12 Ekim 2015 Pazartesi
  • 3 : 0
    08:00
17'inci Maçgünü
9 Ekim 2015 Cuma
  • 0 : 1
    03:00
16'inci Maçgünü
2 Ekim 2015 Cuma
  • FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    0 : 1
    06:00
15'inci Maçgünü
29 Eylül 2015 Salı
  • 2 : 1
    05:00
13'inci Maçgünü
19 Eylül 2015 Cumartesi
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    2 : 1
    08:30
12'inci Maçgünü
12 Eylül 2015 Cumartesi
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    2 : 2
    02:00
11'inci Maçgünü
9 Eylül 2015 Çarşamba
  • Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
    0 : 0
    02:00
10'inci Maçgünü
2 Eylül 2015 Çarşamba
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    2 : 3
    07:30
9'inci Maçgünü
30 Ağustos 2015 Pazar
  • Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
    1 : 2
    06:00
8'inci Maçgünü
23 Ağustos 2015 Pazar
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    3 : 1
    06:00
6'inci Maçgünü
13 Ağustos 2015 Perşembe
  • FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    2 : 2
    08:30
5'inci Maçgünü
10 Ağustos 2015 Pazartesi
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
4'inci Maçgünü
2 Ağustos 2015 Pazar
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
3'inci Maçgünü
30 Temmuz 2015 Perşembe
  • 2 : 0
    07:30
1'inci Maçgünü
19 Temmuz 2015 Pazar
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    1 : 2
    06:00
29'inci Maçgünü
1 Haziran 2015 Pazartesi
  • 3 : 0
    07:30
28'inci Maçgünü
25 Mayıs 2015 Pazartesi
  • 2 : 0
    05:30
27'inci Maçgünü
22 Mayıs 2015 Cuma
  • FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
    1 : 1
    06:30
26'inci Maçgünü
15 Mayıs 2015 Cuma
  • FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
    0 : 0
    07:30
25'inci Maçgünü
12 Mayıs 2015 Salı
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    1 : 0
    07:30
24'inci Maçgünü
5 Mayıs 2015 Salı
  • FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
    5 : 0
    07:30
22'inci Maçgünü
25 Nisan 2015 Cumartesi
  • FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
    0 : 0
    05:00
21'inci Maçgünü
22 Nisan 2015 Çarşamba
  • 0 : 3
    07:00