Juventud Unida S.L.

Felipe Velazquez y Riobamba, San Luis
  • Beraberlik
    1:1 2016-06-19
    vs.
    Douglas Haig
    Douglas Haig
  • Mağlubiyet
    1:2 2016-06-12
    vs.
    Club Atletico Parana
    Club Atletico Parana
  • Beraberlik
    1:1 2016-06-05
    vs.
    Gimnasia E. Jujuy
    Gimnasia E. Jujuy
  • Mağlubiyet
    0:1 2016-05-28
    vs.
    Almagro
    Almagro
  • Galibiyet
    3:1 2016-05-22
    vs.
    Club Atletico Los Andes
    Club Atletico Los Andes

Stadyum

Felipe Velazquez y Riobamba
San Luis
Kapasite
10.000
21'inci Maçgünü
19 Haziran 2016 Pazar
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    1 : 1
    14:00
20'inci Maçgünü
12 Haziran 2016 Pazar
  • Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    2 : 1
    14:00
19'inci Maçgünü
5 Haziran 2016 Pazar
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    Gimnasia E. Jujuy Gimnasia E. Jujuy
    1 : 1
    14:30
18'inci Maçgünü
28 Mayıs 2016 Cumartesi
  • Almagro Almagro
    Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    1 : 0
    12:05
17'inci Maçgünü
22 Mayıs 2016 Pazar
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    3 : 1
    14:30
16'inci Maçgünü
15 Mayıs 2016 Pazar
  • Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
    Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    2 : 1
    14:30
15'inci Maçgünü
8 Mayıs 2016 Pazar
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    2 : 1
    13:15
14'inci Maçgünü
29 Nisan 2016 Cuma
  • Instituto Instituto
    Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    0 : 2
    20:00
13'inci Maçgünü
24 Nisan 2016 Pazar
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 0
    10:00
12'inci Maçgünü
17 Nisan 2016 Pazar
  • Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    0 : 0
    16:30
11'inci Maçgünü
10 Nisan 2016 Pazar
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    0 : 0
    15:00
10'inci Maçgünü
3 Nisan 2016 Pazar
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    1 : 3
    15:30
9'inci Maçgünü
27 Mart 2016 Pazar
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    1 : 0
    15:00
8'inci Maçgünü
20 Mart 2016 Pazar
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    3 : 1
    15:30
7'inci Maçgünü
12 Mart 2016 Cumartesi
  • Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
    Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    1 : 1
    15:05
6'inci Maçgünü
5 Mart 2016 Cumartesi
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    1 : 1
    15:00
5'inci Maçgünü
27 Şubat 2016 Cumartesi
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    1 : 1
    15:05
4'inci Maçgünü
22 Şubat 2016 Pazartesi
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    Talleres De Cordoba Talleres De Cordoba
    0 : 3
    19:05
3'inci Maçgünü
14 Şubat 2016 Pazar
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    0 : 0
    17:30
2'inci Maçgünü
6 Şubat 2016 Cumartesi
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    1 : 1
    16:00