Gomelzheldortrans

Stadyen DYuSSh-8, Gomel
Çeyrekfinal karşılaşması
12 Mart 2017 Pazar

HEAD TO HEAD

Gomelzheldortrans vs FC Orsha
2 Galibiyet
2 Beraberlik
0 Galibiyet
Gomelzheldortrans vs Slavia Mozyr
2 Galibiyet
0 Beraberlik
0 Galibiyet
Gomelzheldortrans vs FC Baranovichi
2 Galibiyet
2 Beraberlik
1 Galibiyet
Gomelzheldortrans vs Smorgon
0 Galibiyet
2 Beraberlik
2 Galibiyet
Gomelzheldortrans vs FC Smolevichi
2 Galibiyet
1 Beraberlik
1 Galibiyet
Gomelzheldortrans vs Kommunalnik Slonim
3 Galibiyet
1 Beraberlik
1 Galibiyet
Daha fazla

Stadyum

Stadyen DYuSSh-8
Gomel
Kapasite
1,500

Internet Takipçileri

140
Twitter Takipçileri
26'inci Maçgünü
5 Kasım 2016 Cumartesi
25'inci Maçgünü
29 Ekim 2016 Cumartesi
24'inci Maçgünü
22 Ekim 2016 Cumartesi
23'inci Maçgünü
16 Ekim 2016 Pazar
22'inci Maçgünü
8 Ekim 2016 Cumartesi
21'inci Maçgünü
2 Ekim 2016 Pazar
20'inci Maçgünü
24 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi
8. Karşılaşma
21 Eylül 2016 Çarşamba
19'inci Maçgünü
17 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi
18'inci Maçgünü
10 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi
17'inci Maçgünü
4 Eylül 2016 Pazar
16'inci Maçgünü
28 Ağustos 2016 Pazar
15'inci Maçgünü
20 Ağustos 2016 Cumartesi
14'inci Maçgünü
14 Ağustos 2016 Pazar
13'inci Maçgünü
24 Temmuz 2016 Pazar
12'inci Maçgünü
17 Temmuz 2016 Pazar
Son 16 Final Karşılaşması
9 Temmuz 2016 Cumartesi
10'inci Maçgünü
25 Haziran 2016 Cumartesi
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    Gomelzheldortrans Gomelzheldortrans
    3 : 1
    12:00
9'inci Maçgünü
19 Haziran 2016 Pazar
  • Gomelzheldortrans Gomelzheldortrans
    Transmash Mogilev Transmash Mogilev
    1 : 4
    11:00
1. Karşılaşma
11 Haziran 2016 Cumartesi
  • FC Osipovichi FC Osipovichi
    Gomelzheldortrans Gomelzheldortrans
    1 : 2
    11:00
8'inci Maçgünü
4 Haziran 2016 Cumartesi
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    Gomelzheldortrans Gomelzheldortrans
    1 : 1
    10:00
7'inci Maçgünü
29 Mayıs 2016 Pazar
  • Gomelzheldortrans Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
    2 : 0
    11:00
6'inci Maçgünü
22 Mayıs 2016 Pazar
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    Gomelzheldortrans Gomelzheldortrans
    0 : 0
    11:00
5'inci Maçgünü
15 Mayıs 2016 Pazar
  • Smorgon Smorgon
    Gomelzheldortrans Gomelzheldortrans
    2 : 2
    08:00
4'inci Maçgünü
8 Mayıs 2016 Pazar
  • Gomelzheldortrans Gomelzheldortrans
    Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk
    1 : 0
    11:00
3'inci Maçgünü
30 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • FC Smolevichi FC Smolevichi
    Gomelzheldortrans Gomelzheldortrans
    0 : 1
    07:00
2'inci Maçgünü
24 Nisan 2016 Pazar
  • Gomelzheldortrans Gomelzheldortrans
    Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    3 : 0
    11:00
1'inci Maçgünü
16 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    Gomelzheldortrans Gomelzheldortrans
    1 : 2
    09:00
30'inci Maçgünü
15 Kasım 2015 Pazar
  • 2 : 1
    06:00
29'inci Maçgünü
8 Kasım 2015 Pazar
  • ZVEZDA MINSK ZVEZDA MINSK
    GOMELZHELDORTRANS GOMELZHELDORTRANS
    2 : 2
    06:00
28'inci Maçgünü
1 Kasım 2015 Pazar
  • FC Smolevichi FC Smolevichi
    Gomelzheldortrans Gomelzheldortrans
    2 : 1
    06:00
27'inci Maçgünü
25 Ekim 2015 Pazar
  • 3 : 3
    08:00
26'inci Maçgünü
18 Ekim 2015 Pazar
  • 1 : 0
    06:00
24'inci Maçgünü
1 Ekim 2015 Perşembe
  • FC LIDA FC LIDA
    0 : 3
    10:30
23'inci Maçgünü
27 Eylül 2015 Pazar
  • 3 : 1
    09:00
22'inci Maçgünü
23 Eylül 2015 Çarşamba
  • 0 : 4
    08:00
21'inci Maçgünü
13 Eylül 2015 Pazar
  • 1 : 0
    11:00
25'inci Maçgünü
10 Eylül 2015 Perşembe
  • FC RECHITSA-2014 FC RECHITSA-2014
    2 : 0
    11:00
20'inci Maçgünü
6 Eylül 2015 Pazar
  • 2 : 1
    07:00
19'inci Maçgünü
30 Ağustos 2015 Pazar
  • GOMELZHELDORTRANS GOMELZHELDORTRANS
    Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    1 : 2
    11:00
18'inci Maçgünü
23 Ağustos 2015 Pazar
  • 0 : 1
    11:00
17'inci Maçgünü
16 Ağustos 2015 Pazar
  • FC GORODEYA FC GORODEYA
    2 : 3
    11:30
16'inci Maçgünü
9 Ağustos 2015 Pazar
  • 0 : 0
    11:00
Son 16 Final Karşılaşması
1 Ağustos 2015 Cumartesi
  • Belshina Belshina
    2 : 2
    11:00
15'inci Maçgünü
26 Temmuz 2015 Pazar
  • 1 : 0
    11:00
14'inci Maçgünü
22 Temmuz 2015 Çarşamba
  • GOMELZHELDORTRANS GOMELZHELDORTRANS
    ZVEZDA MINSK ZVEZDA MINSK
    4 : 1
    12:00
Son 16 Final Karşılaşması
17 Temmuz 2015 Cuma
  • Belshina Belshina
    1 : 2
    11:30
13'inci Maçgünü
12 Temmuz 2015 Pazar
  • Gomelzheldortrans Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Smolevichi FC Smolevichi
    1 : 0
    10:30
12'inci Maçgünü
5 Temmuz 2015 Pazar
  • 8 : 3
    11:00