Gomel

Tsentralny, Gomel
1'inci Maçgünü
1 Nisan 2017 Cumartesi
  • Gomel Gomel
    Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
    vs
    11:00
  • Mağlubiyet
    1:2 2015-11-08
    vs.
    Dinamo Minsk
    Dinamo Minsk
  • Mağlubiyet
    1:3 2015-10-31
    vs.
    Slavia Mozyr
    Slavia Mozyr
  • Mağlubiyet
    1:3 2015-10-25
    vs.
    FC Slutsk
    FC Slutsk
  • Galibiyet
    4:0 2015-10-19
    vs.
    FC Dinamo Brest
    FC Dinamo Brest
  • Mağlubiyet
    1:4 2015-10-04
    vs.
    Naftan Novopol
    Naftan Novopol

HEAD TO HEAD

Gomel vs FC Oshmyany
2 Galibiyet
0 Beraberlik
0 Galibiyet
Gomel vs Smorgon
3 Galibiyet
3 Beraberlik
2 Galibiyet
Gomel vs FC Smolevichi
2 Galibiyet
0 Beraberlik
0 Galibiyet
Gomel vs Kommunalnik Slonim
3 Galibiyet
0 Beraberlik
0 Galibiyet
Gomel vs Khimik Svetlogorski
3 Galibiyet
0 Beraberlik
0 Galibiyet
Gomel vs Dinamo Minsk
1 Galibiyet
0 Beraberlik
9 Galibiyet
Daha fazla

Stadyum

Tsentralny
Gomel
Kapasite
14.307

Internet Takipçileri

968
Facebook Beğenileri
1.472
Twitter Takipçileri
26'inci Maçgünü
5 Kasım 2016 Cumartesi
25'inci Maçgünü
29 Ekim 2016 Cumartesi
24'inci Maçgünü
23 Ekim 2016 Pazar
23'inci Maçgünü
16 Ekim 2016 Pazar
22'inci Maçgünü
9 Ekim 2016 Pazar
21'inci Maçgünü
1 Ekim 2016 Cumartesi
20'inci Maçgünü
25 Eylül 2016 Pazar
19'inci Maçgünü
17 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi
18'inci Maçgünü
10 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi
17'inci Maçgünü
4 Eylül 2016 Pazar
Son 16 Final Karşılaşması
1 Eylül 2016 Perşembe
16'inci Maçgünü
27 Ağustos 2016 Cumartesi
15'inci Maçgünü
21 Ağustos 2016 Pazar
14'inci Maçgünü
13 Ağustos 2016 Cumartesi
13'inci Maçgünü
23 Temmuz 2016 Cumartesi
12'inci Maçgünü
17 Temmuz 2016 Pazar
11'inci Maçgünü
3 Temmuz 2016 Pazar
10'inci Maçgünü
26 Haziran 2016 Pazar
  • Gomel Gomel
    Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk
    2 : 0
    12:00
9'inci Maçgünü
18 Haziran 2016 Cumartesi
  • FC Smolevichi FC Smolevichi
    Gomel Gomel
    0 : 4
    11:00
1. Karşılaşma
11 Haziran 2016 Cumartesi
  • FC Molodechno Dussh4 FC Molodechno Dussh4
    Gomel Gomel
    0 : 2
    11:00
8'inci Maçgünü
5 Haziran 2016 Pazar
  • Gomel Gomel
    Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk
    1 : 0
    09:00
7'inci Maçgünü
28 Mayıs 2016 Cumartesi
  • Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    Gomel Gomel
    0 : 2
    10:00
6'inci Maçgünü
22 Mayıs 2016 Pazar
  • Gomel Gomel
    FC Lida FC Lida
    2 : 0
    11:00
5'inci Maçgünü
15 Mayıs 2016 Pazar
  • Gomel Gomel
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    4 : 1
    11:00
4'inci Maçgünü
7 Mayıs 2016 Cumartesi
  • Khimik Svetlogorski Khimik Svetlogorski
    Gomel Gomel
    0 : 1
    08:00
3'inci Maçgünü
30 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • Gomel Gomel
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    1 : 0
    07:00
2'inci Maçgünü
23 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • Transmash Mogilev Transmash Mogilev
    Gomel Gomel
    0 : 1
    10:00
1'inci Maçgünü
17 Nisan 2016 Pazar
  • Gomel Gomel
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    1 : 1
    10:00
27 Şubat 2016 Cumartesi
  • Gomel Gomel
    Isloch Isloch
    2 : 2
    04:30
8. Karşılaşma
21 Kasım 2015 Cumartesi
  • FC SLUTSK FC SLUTSK
    Gomel Gomel
    2 : 0
    06:00
14 Kasım 2015 Cumartesi
  • Gomel Gomel
    FC SLUTSK FC SLUTSK
    0 : 3
    08:00
26'inci Maçgünü
8 Kasım 2015 Pazar
  • Gomel Gomel
    Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
    1 : 2
    06:00
25'inci Maçgünü
31 Ekim 2015 Cumartesi
  • SLAVIA MOZYR SLAVIA MOZYR
    Gomel Gomel
    3 : 1
    07:00
24'inci Maçgünü
25 Ekim 2015 Pazar
  • Gomel Gomel
    FC SLUTSK FC SLUTSK
    1 : 3
    07:00
23'inci Maçgünü
19 Ekim 2015 Pazartesi
  • FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
    Gomel Gomel
    0 : 4
    11:30
16 Ekim 2015 Cuma
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    Gomel Gomel
    vs
    10:00
22'inci Maçgünü
4 Ekim 2015 Pazar
  • Gomel Gomel
    Naftan Novopol Naftan Novopol
    1 : 4
    11:30
21'inci Maçgünü
28 Eylül 2015 Pazartesi
  • Lokomotiv 96 Lokomotiv 96
    Gomel Gomel
    1 : 0
    11:30
20'inci Maçgünü
20 Eylül 2015 Pazar
  • Gomel Gomel
    Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
    1 : 2
    10:30
19'inci Maçgünü
14 Eylül 2015 Pazartesi
  • Minsk Minsk
    Gomel Gomel
    1 : 0
    12:30
18'inci Maçgünü
30 Ağustos 2015 Pazar
  • Gomel Gomel
    Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
    0 : 2
    11:30
17'inci Maçgünü
23 Ağustos 2015 Pazar
  • Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk
    Gomel Gomel
    4 : 1
    11:30
16'inci Maçgünü
14 Ağustos 2015 Cuma
  • Gomel Gomel
    Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
    0 : 0
    11:30
15'inci Maçgünü
9 Ağustos 2015 Pazar
  • Neman Neman
    Gomel Gomel
    1 : 0
    10:30
Son 16 Final Karşılaşması
2 Ağustos 2015 Pazar
  • Gomel Gomel
    4 : 0
    11:30
18 Temmuz 2015 Cumartesi
  • Gomel Gomel
    0 : 2
    09:30
14'inci Maçgünü
11 Temmuz 2015 Cumartesi
  • Belshina Belshina
    Gomel Gomel
    3 : 1
    10:30
13'inci Maçgünü
5 Temmuz 2015 Pazar
  • Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
    Gomel Gomel
    1 : 0
    10:30
12'inci Maçgünü
28 Haziran 2015 Pazar
  • Gomel Gomel
    SLAVIA MOZYR SLAVIA MOZYR
    0 : 2
    12:30
11'inci Maçgünü
21 Haziran 2015 Pazar
  • FC SLUTSK FC SLUTSK
    Gomel Gomel
    0 : 0
    11:00