Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza

Estadio Jorge Ruben Varela, Campana
  • Mağlubiyet
    5:6 2015-11-25
    vs.
    Guillermo Brown
    Guillermo Brown
  • Galibiyet
    1:0 2015-11-15
    vs.
    Club Villa Dalmine
    Club Villa Dalmine
  • Mağlubiyet
    0:1 2015-11-08
    vs.
    Ferro Carril Oeste
    Ferro Carril Oeste
  • Mağlubiyet
    0:1 2015-11-01
    vs.
    Central Cordoba Sde
    Central Cordoba Sde
  • Mağlubiyet
    0:1 2015-10-17
    vs.
    Club Atletico Parana
    Club Atletico Parana

Stadyum

Estadio Jorge Ruben Varela
Campana
Kapasite
11.250

Internet Takipçileri

10.335
Facebook Beğenileri
6.146
Twitter Takipçileri
1. Eleme Turu
25 Kasım 2015 Çarşamba
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    5 : 6
    15:00
42'inci Maçgünü
15 Kasım 2015 Pazar
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    1 : 0
    15:00
41'inci Maçgünü
8 Kasım 2015 Pazar
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    15:00
40'inci Maçgünü
1 Kasım 2015 Pazar
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    0 : 1
    14:00
39'inci Maçgünü
17 Ekim 2015 Cumartesi
  • Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    16:00
38'inci Maçgünü
12 Ekim 2015 Pazartesi
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 1
    15:00
37'inci Maçgünü
3 Ekim 2015 Cumartesi
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    1 : 1
    13:00
36'inci Maçgünü
28 Eylül 2015 Pazartesi
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    0 : 1
    17:00
35'inci Maçgünü
23 Eylül 2015 Çarşamba
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
    2 : 1
    13:00
34'inci Maçgünü
18 Eylül 2015 Cuma
  • Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 0
    20:00
33'inci Maçgünü
13 Eylül 2015 Pazar
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Gimnasia E. Jujuy Gimnasia E. Jujuy
    4 : 1
    14:30
32'inci Maçgünü
6 Eylül 2015 Pazar
  • Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 0
    15:00
31'inci Maçgünü
29 Ağustos 2015 Cumartesi
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    CA All Boys CA All Boys
    1 : 2
    14:30
30'inci Maçgünü
23 Ağustos 2015 Pazar
  • CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    18:30
29'inci Maçgünü
16 Ağustos 2015 Pazar
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    1 : 1
    15:00
28'inci Maçgünü
11 Ağustos 2015 Salı
  • Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    4 : 2
    13:00
27'inci Maçgünü
4 Ağustos 2015 Salı
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    CD Guarani A.F. CD Guarani A.F.
    1 : 0
    13:00
21'inci Maçgünü
29 Temmuz 2015 Çarşamba
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 1
    14:00
26'inci Maçgünü
25 Temmuz 2015 Cumartesi
  • Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    11:00
25'inci Maçgünü
19 Temmuz 2015 Pazar
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    0 : 0
    16:10
24'inci Maçgünü
12 Temmuz 2015 Pazar
  • Instituto Instituto
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 0
    15:00
23'inci Maçgünü
8 Temmuz 2015 Çarşamba
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    2 : 1
    13:00
22'inci Maçgünü
3 Temmuz 2015 Cuma
  • Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    21:00
21'inci Maçgünü
28 Haziran 2015 Pazar
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    vs
    14:30
20'inci Maçgünü
19 Haziran 2015 Cuma
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 1
    20:00
19'inci Maçgünü
12 Haziran 2015 Cuma
  • Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    21:00
18'inci Maçgünü
6 Haziran 2015 Cumartesi
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    1 : 0
    14:00
17'inci Maçgünü
31 Mayıs 2015 Pazar
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    3 : 1
    15:00
16'inci Maçgünü
23 Mayıs 2015 Cumartesi
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 1
    10:30
15 Mayıs 2015 Cuma
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    vs
    12:30
15'inci Maçgünü
10 Mayıs 2015 Pazar
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    1 : 0
    15:00
14'inci Maçgünü
6 Mayıs 2015 Çarşamba
  • Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    3 : 0
    20:00
13'inci Maçgünü
2 Mayıs 2015 Cumartesi
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    2 : 0
    15:00
12'inci Maçgünü
27 Nisan 2015 Pazartesi
  • Gimnasia E. Jujuy Gimnasia E. Jujuy
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 1
    20:00
11'inci Maçgünü
20 Nisan 2015 Pazartesi
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    2 : 0
    20:15
10'inci Maçgünü
13 Nisan 2015 Pazartesi
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 0
    17:00
9'inci Maçgünü
5 Nisan 2015 Pazar
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
    1 : 0
    15:00
8'inci Maçgünü
29 Mart 2015 Pazar
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 0
    15:00
7'inci Maçgünü
24 Mart 2015 Salı
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    1 : 3
    16:00
6'inci Maçgünü
21 Mart 2015 Cumartesi
  • CD Guarani A.F. CD Guarani A.F.
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    5 : 1
    20:00
5'inci Maçgünü
14 Mart 2015 Cumartesi
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
    2 : 1
    15:00
4'inci Maçgünü
7 Mart 2015 Cumartesi
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 0
    19:10
3'inci Maçgünü
28 Şubat 2015 Cumartesi
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Instituto Instituto
    2 : 2
    17:05
2'inci Maçgünü
22 Şubat 2015 Pazar
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    0 : 1
    15:00
1'inci Maçgünü
15 Şubat 2015 Pazar
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
    0 : 1
    19:30