FK Mladost Carev Dvor

SRC Biljanini Izvori, Carev Dvor
  • Mağlubiyet
    0:4 2016-05-15
    vs.
    Renova
    Renova
  • Mağlubiyet
    0:4 2016-05-08
    vs.
    Metalurg Skopje
    Metalurg Skopje
  • Mağlubiyet
    0:2 2016-05-04
    vs.
    Horizont Turnovo
    Horizont Turnovo
  • Mağlubiyet
    2:4 2016-04-28
    vs.
    Renova
    Renova
  • Galibiyet
    2:0 2016-04-24
    vs.
    Metalurg Skopje
    Metalurg Skopje

Stadyum

SRC Biljanini Izvori
Carev Dvor
Kapasite
3.000

Internet Takipçileri

1 273
Facebook Beğenileri
33'inci Maçgünü
15 Mayıs 2016 Pazar
  • Renova Renova
    0 : 4
    10:30
32'inci Maçgünü
8 Mayıs 2016 Pazar
  • Metalurg Skopje Metalurg Skopje
    FK Mladost Carev Dvor FK Mladost Carev Dvor
    4 : 0
    10:00
31'inci Maçgünü
4 Mayıs 2016 Çarşamba
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    0 : 2
    10:00
30'inci Maçgünü
28 Nisan 2016 Perşembe
  • Renova Renova
    4 : 2
    10:00
29'inci Maçgünü
24 Nisan 2016 Pazar
  • FK Mladost Carev Dvor FK Mladost Carev Dvor
    Metalurg Skopje Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 0
    10:00
28'inci Maçgünü
20 Nisan 2016 Çarşamba
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    FK Mladost Carev Dvor FK Mladost Carev Dvor
    2 : 0
    10:00
27'inci Maçgünü
17 Nisan 2016 Pazar
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    0 : 1
    10:00
26'inci Maçgünü
10 Nisan 2016 Pazar
  • Metalurg Skopje Metalurg Skopje
    FK Mladost Carev Dvor FK Mladost Carev Dvor
    2 : 0
    10:00
25'inci Maçgünü
6 Nisan 2016 Çarşamba
  • Renova Renova
    3 : 0
    10:00
24'inci Maçgünü
3 Nisan 2016 Pazar
  • Bregalnica Kraun Bregalnica Kraun
    0 : 5
    10:00
22'inci Maçgünü
13 Mart 2016 Pazar
  • FK Mladost Carev Dvor FK Mladost Carev Dvor
    Vardar Vardar
    0 : 3
    09:00
21'inci Maçgünü
9 Mart 2016 Çarşamba
  • Shkendija Shkendija
    FK Mladost Carev Dvor FK Mladost Carev Dvor
    2 : 0
    08:00
20'inci Maçgünü
28 Şubat 2016 Pazar
  • FK Mladost Carev Dvor FK Mladost Carev Dvor
    Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo
    0 : 1
    08:00
19'inci Maçgünü
20 Şubat 2016 Cumartesi
  • Rabotnicki Rabotnicki
    2 : 1
    08:00
18'inci Maçgünü
10 Aralık 2015 Perşembe
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    2 : 1
    07:00
17'inci Maçgünü
6 Aralık 2015 Pazar
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    5 : 0
    07:00
Çeyrekfinal karşılaşması
2 Aralık 2015 Çarşamba
  • Bregalnica Kraun Bregalnica Kraun
    4 : 1
    07:00
16'inci Maçgünü
29 Kasım 2015 Pazar
  • Bregalnica Kraun Bregalnica Kraun
    1 : 4
    07:00
Çeyrekfinal karşılaşması
25 Kasım 2015 Çarşamba
  • Bregalnica Kraun Bregalnica Kraun
    1 : 1
    07:00
15'inci Maçgünü
22 Kasım 2015 Pazar
  • Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo
    3 : 0
    07:00
14'inci Maçgünü
8 Kasım 2015 Pazar
  • Metalurg Skopje Metalurg Skopje
    1 : 5
    07:00
4'inci Maçgünü
4 Kasım 2015 Çarşamba
  • Rabotnicki Rabotnicki
    0 : 3
    07:30
13'inci Maçgünü
1 Kasım 2015 Pazar
  • Rabotnicki Rabotnicki
    2 : 0
    07:30
12'inci Maçgünü
28 Ekim 2015 Çarşamba
  • Vardar Vardar
    0 : 1
    08:30
11'inci Maçgünü
25 Ekim 2015 Pazar
  • Renova Renova
    1 : 0
    08:30
8. Karşılaşma
21 Ekim 2015 Çarşamba
  • Vlazrimi Vlazrimi
    3 : 3
    08:30
10'inci Maçgünü
18 Ekim 2015 Pazar
  • Shkendija Shkendija
    1 : 1
    08:30
9'inci Maçgünü
4 Ekim 2015 Pazar
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    1 : 0
    09:00
8. Karşılaşma
30 Eylül 2015 Çarşamba
  • Vlazrimi Vlazrimi
    2 : 4
    09:30
8'inci Maçgünü
27 Eylül 2015 Pazar
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    0 : 2
    09:30
7'inci Maçgünü
19 Eylül 2015 Cumartesi
  • Bregalnica Kraun Bregalnica Kraun
    2 : 3
    09:30
6'inci Maçgünü
13 Eylül 2015 Pazar
  • Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo
    3 : 1
    10:00
5'inci Maçgünü
29 Ağustos 2015 Cumartesi
  • Metalurg Skopje Metalurg Skopje
    1 : 2
    10:30
3'inci Maçgünü
23 Ağustos 2015 Pazar
  • Vardar Vardar
    6 : 0
    10:30
2'inci Maçgünü
16 Ağustos 2015 Pazar
  • Renova Renova
    2 : 1
    11:30
Son 16 Final Karşılaşması
12 Ağustos 2015 Çarşamba
  • Pobeda Pobeda
    7 : 8
    11:30
1'inci Maçgünü
9 Ağustos 2015 Pazar
  • Shkendija Shkendija
    3 : 1
    11:30
4 Ağustos 2015 Salı
  • Teteks Tetova Teteks Tetova
    0 : 1
    10:00
17 Temmuz 2015 Cuma
  • Pelister Bitola Pelister Bitola
    0 : 0
    11:00
15 Temmuz 2015 Çarşamba
  • Metalurg Skopje Metalurg Skopje
    1 : 2
    11:30
8 Temmuz 2015 Çarşamba
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    2 : 2
    11:00
5 Temmuz 2015 Pazar
  • Pelister Bitola Pelister Bitola
    vs
    11:00
27'inci Maçgünü
23 Mayıs 2015 Cumartesi
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    2 : 0
    10:30
26'inci Maçgünü
16 Mayıs 2015 Cumartesi
  • Vlazrimi Vlazrimi
    1 : 1
    10:30
25'inci Maçgünü
9 Mayıs 2015 Cumartesi
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    2 : 0
    10:30
24'inci Maçgünü
2 Mayıs 2015 Cumartesi
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    0 : 0
    10:00
23'inci Maçgünü
25 Nisan 2015 Cumartesi
  • Miravci Miravci
    1 : 0
    10:00
22'inci Maçgünü
18 Nisan 2015 Cumartesi
  • Napredok Napredok
    1 : 2
    10:00
21'inci Maçgünü
11 Nisan 2015 Cumartesi
  • Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
    2 : 0
    10:00
20'inci Maçgünü
5 Nisan 2015 Pazar
  • Skopje Skopje
    1 : 0
    10:00