FK Krupa

Gradski Stadion Krupa na Vrbasu, Krupa na Vrbasu
19'inci Maçgünü
26 Şubat 2017 Pazar
  • FK Krupa FK Krupa
    Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
    vs
    08:30
20'inci Maçgünü
4 Mart 2017 Cumartesi
  • Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
    FK Krupa FK Krupa
    vs
    09:00
21'inci Maçgünü
11 Mart 2017 Cumartesi
  • FK Krupa FK Krupa
    Celik Zenica Celik Zenica
    vs
    09:00
22'inci Maçgünü
18 Mart 2017 Cumartesi
  • NK Vitez NK Vitez
    FK Krupa FK Krupa
    vs
    10:00

Stadyum

Gradski Stadion Krupa na Vrbasu
Krupa na Vrbasu
Kapasite
1 000
18'inci Maçgünü
3 Aralık 2016 Cumartesi
17'inci Maçgünü
26 Kasım 2016 Cumartesi
16'inci Maçgünü
20 Kasım 2016 Pazar
15'inci Maçgünü
5 Kasım 2016 Cumartesi
14'inci Maçgünü
29 Ekim 2016 Cumartesi
13'inci Maçgünü
22 Ekim 2016 Cumartesi
12'inci Maçgünü
15 Ekim 2016 Cumartesi
11'inci Maçgünü
1 Ekim 2016 Cumartesi
10'inci Maçgünü
24 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi
Son 16 Final Karşılaşması
21 Eylül 2016 Çarşamba
9'inci Maçgünü
17 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi
8'inci Maçgünü
10 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi
7'inci Maçgünü
27 Ağustos 2016 Cumartesi
6'inci Maçgünü
21 Ağustos 2016 Pazar
5'inci Maçgünü
13 Ağustos 2016 Cumartesi
4'inci Maçgünü
10 Ağustos 2016 Çarşamba
3'inci Maçgünü
6 Ağustos 2016 Cumartesi
2'inci Maçgünü
30 Temmuz 2016 Cumartesi
1'inci Maçgünü
24 Temmuz 2016 Pazar
29 Haziran 2016 Çarşamba
  • Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
    FK Krupa FK Krupa
    2 : 3
    12:30
10'inci Maçgünü
4 Haziran 2016 Cumartesi
  • Kozara Gradi Kozara Gradi
    4 : 0
    11:00
9'inci Maçgünü
28 Mayıs 2016 Cumartesi
  • FK ZVIJEZDA 09 FK ZVIJEZDA 09
    2 : 2
    11:00
8'inci Maçgünü
21 Mayıs 2016 Cumartesi
  • FK TEKSTILAC DERVENTA FK TEKSTILAC DERVENTA
    0 : 0
    11:00
7'inci Maçgünü
18 Mayıs 2016 Çarşamba
  • FK MLADOST VELIKA OBARSKA FK MLADOST VELIKA OBARSKA
    1 : 5
    11:00
6'inci Maçgünü
15 Mayıs 2016 Pazar
  • Borac Bosankski Borac Bosankski
    0 : 3
    10:30
5'inci Maçgünü
7 Mayıs 2016 Cumartesi
  • Kozara Gradi Kozara Gradi
    0 : 1
    10:30
4'inci Maçgünü
30 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • FK ZVIJEZDA 09 FK ZVIJEZDA 09
    2 : 0
    10:30
3'inci Maçgünü
27 Nisan 2016 Çarşamba
  • FK TEKSTILAC DERVENTA FK TEKSTILAC DERVENTA
    0 : 1
    10:00
2'inci Maçgünü
23 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • FK MLADOST VELIKA OBARSKA FK MLADOST VELIKA OBARSKA
    2 : 1
    10:00
1'inci Maçgünü
16 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • FK KRUPA FK KRUPA
    Borac Bosankski Borac Bosankski
    1 : 1
    09:30
22'inci Maçgünü
9 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • LEOTAR TREBINJE LEOTAR TREBINJE
    3 : 0
    09:30
21'inci Maçgünü
2 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • FK ZVIJEZDA 09 FK ZVIJEZDA 09
    1 : 2
    09:00
20'inci Maçgünü
26 Mart 2016 Cumartesi
  • DRINA HE VISEGRAD DRINA HE VISEGRAD
    3 : 1
    09:30
19'inci Maçgünü
19 Mart 2016 Cumartesi
  • Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
    0 : 3
    09:30
18'inci Maçgünü
12 Mart 2016 Cumartesi
  • Kozara Gradi Kozara Gradi
    3 : 0
    08:00
17'inci Maçgünü
5 Mart 2016 Cumartesi
  • SLOBODA NOVI GRAD SLOBODA NOVI GRAD
    0 : 3
    08:00
16'inci Maçgünü
21 Kasım 2015 Cumartesi
  • FK KRUPA FK KRUPA
    Borac Bosankski Borac Bosankski
    3 : 1
    07:00
15'inci Maçgünü
14 Kasım 2015 Cumartesi
  • FK MLADOST VELIKA OBARSKA FK MLADOST VELIKA OBARSKA
    0 : 0
    07:00
14'inci Maçgünü
7 Kasım 2015 Cumartesi
  • 1 : 1
    07:00
13'inci Maçgünü
31 Ekim 2015 Cumartesi
  • FK TEKSTILAC DERVENTA FK TEKSTILAC DERVENTA
    3 : 0
    08:30
12'inci Maçgünü
25 Ekim 2015 Pazar
  • FK SLOBODA MRKONJIC GRAD FK SLOBODA MRKONJIC GRAD
    FK KRUPA FK KRUPA
    0 : 1
    09:00
11'inci Maçgünü
17 Ekim 2015 Cumartesi
  • LEOTAR TREBINJE LEOTAR TREBINJE
    1 : 0
    08:30
10'inci Maçgünü
10 Ekim 2015 Cumartesi
  • FK ZVIJEZDA 09 FK ZVIJEZDA 09
    2 : 1
    09:00
9'inci Maçgünü
3 Ekim 2015 Cumartesi
  • DRINA HE VISEGRAD DRINA HE VISEGRAD
    0 : 1
    09:30
8'inci Maçgünü
26 Eylül 2015 Cumartesi
  • FK KRUPA FK KRUPA
    Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
    1 : 0
    09:30
Son 16 Final Karşılaşması
23 Eylül 2015 Çarşamba
  • Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
    1 : 0
    10:00
7'inci Maçgünü
19 Eylül 2015 Cumartesi
  • Kozara Gradi Kozara Gradi
    1 : 0
    10:00
6'inci Maçgünü
12 Eylül 2015 Cumartesi
  • SLOBODA NOVI GRAD SLOBODA NOVI GRAD
    3 : 1
    10:00
5'inci Maçgünü
5 Eylül 2015 Cumartesi
  • Borac Bosankski Borac Bosankski
    FK KRUPA FK KRUPA
    1 : 0
    10:30
4'inci Maçgünü
30 Ağustos 2015 Pazar
  • FK MLADOST VELIKA OBARSKA FK MLADOST VELIKA OBARSKA
    4 : 2
    10:30