FK Kobrin

Yunost Stadium, Kobryn
  • Mağlubiyet
    1:3 2015-11-15
    vs.
    FC Rechitsa-2014
    FC Rechitsa-2014
  • Galibiyet
    3:0 2015-11-08
    vs.
    FC Lida
    FC Lida
  • Mağlubiyet
    0:2 2015-11-01
    vs.
    Khimik Svetlogorski
    Khimik Svetlogorski
  • Beraberlik
    1:1 2015-10-25
    vs.
    FC Orsha
    FC Orsha
  • Beraberlik
    1:1 2015-10-18
    vs.
    FK Bereza
    FK Bereza

Stadyum

Yunost Stadium
Kobryn
Kapasite
3.300

Internet Takipçileri

113
Twitter Takipçileri
30'inci Maçgünü
15 Kasım 2015 Pazar
  • FC RECHITSA-2014 FC RECHITSA-2014
    3 : 1
    06:00
29'inci Maçgünü
8 Kasım 2015 Pazar
  • FK KOBRIN FK KOBRIN
    FC LIDA FC LIDA
    3 : 0
    06:00
28'inci Maçgünü
1 Kasım 2015 Pazar
  • KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
    FK KOBRIN FK KOBRIN
    2 : 0
    06:00
27'inci Maçgünü
25 Ekim 2015 Pazar
  • FK KOBRIN FK KOBRIN
    FC ORSHA FC ORSHA
    1 : 1
    07:00
26'inci Maçgünü
18 Ekim 2015 Pazar
  • 1 : 1
    08:00
25'inci Maçgünü
10 Ekim 2015 Cumartesi
  • 0 : 7
    07:00
24'inci Maçgünü
4 Ekim 2015 Pazar
  • Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    2 : 1
    08:00
23'inci Maçgünü
27 Eylül 2015 Pazar
  • 1 : 2
    07:00
22'inci Maçgünü
20 Eylül 2015 Pazar
  • FC GORODEYA FC GORODEYA
    0 : 1
    10:00
21'inci Maçgünü
13 Eylül 2015 Pazar
  • Transmash Mogilev Transmash Mogilev
    FK KOBRIN FK KOBRIN
    3 : 1
    09:00
20'inci Maçgünü
6 Eylül 2015 Pazar
  • 2 : 2
    10:00
19'inci Maçgünü
30 Ağustos 2015 Pazar
  • ZVEZDA MINSK ZVEZDA MINSK
    7 : 0
    07:00
18'inci Maçgünü
23 Ağustos 2015 Pazar
  • 0 : 1
    11:00
17'inci Maçgünü
16 Ağustos 2015 Pazar
  • 3 : 0
    05:00
16'inci Maçgünü
9 Ağustos 2015 Pazar
  • 1 : 3
    11:00
Son 16 Final Karşılaşması
2 Ağustos 2015 Pazar
  • Gomel Gomel
    4 : 0
    11:30
15'inci Maçgünü
26 Temmuz 2015 Pazar
  • FC RECHITSA-2014 FC RECHITSA-2014
    1 : 3
    11:00
14'inci Maçgünü
22 Temmuz 2015 Çarşamba
  • FC LIDA FC LIDA
    FK KOBRIN FK KOBRIN
    7 : 2
    11:00
Son 16 Final Karşılaşması
18 Temmuz 2015 Cumartesi
  • Gomel Gomel
    0 : 2
    09:30
13'inci Maçgünü
12 Temmuz 2015 Pazar
  • FK KOBRIN FK KOBRIN
    KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
    3 : 1
    11:00
12'inci Maçgünü
5 Temmuz 2015 Pazar
  • FC ORSHA FC ORSHA
    FK KOBRIN FK KOBRIN
    3 : 0
    11:00
11'inci Maçgünü
28 Haziran 2015 Pazar
  • 1 : 2
    11:00
10'inci Maçgünü
21 Haziran 2015 Pazar
  • 6 : 0
    10:00
9'inci Maçgünü
13 Haziran 2015 Cumartesi
  • Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    0 : 2
    11:00
1. Karşılaşma
10 Haziran 2015 Çarşamba
  • 0 : 1
    11:30
8'inci Maçgünü
6 Haziran 2015 Cumartesi
  • 5 : 0
    05:00
7'inci Maçgünü
31 Mayıs 2015 Pazar
  • FC GORODEYA FC GORODEYA
    4 : 1
    10:00
6'inci Maçgünü
24 Mayıs 2015 Pazar
  • FK KOBRIN FK KOBRIN
    Transmash Mogilev Transmash Mogilev
    0 : 1
    08:00
5'inci Maçgünü
17 Mayıs 2015 Pazar
  • 1 : 0
    09:00
4'inci Maçgünü
10 Mayıs 2015 Pazar
  • ZVEZDA MINSK ZVEZDA MINSK
    2 : 0
    09:00
3'inci Maçgünü
3 Mayıs 2015 Pazar
  • 3 : 0
    11:00
2'inci Maçgünü
26 Nisan 2015 Pazar
  • 1 : 0
    10:30
1'inci Maçgünü
19 Nisan 2015 Pazar
  • 1 : 0
    09:00