FK Bereza

Dyussh-1 Stadyumu, Biaroza
  • Galibiyet
    8:1 2015-11-15
    vs.
    FC Orsha
    FC Orsha
  • Beraberlik
    1:1 2015-11-08
    vs.
    FC Smolevichi
    FC Smolevichi
  • Mağlubiyet
    0:2 2015-11-01
    vs.
    Isloch
    Isloch
  • Galibiyet
    1:0 2015-10-25
    vs.
    Kommunalnik Slonim
    Kommunalnik Slonim
  • Beraberlik
    1:1 2015-10-18
    vs.
    FK Kobrin
    FK Kobrin

Stadyum

Dyussh-1 Stadyumu
Biaroza

Internet Takipçileri

33
Facebook Beğenileri
206
Twitter Takipçileri
30'inci Maçgünü
15 Kasım 2015 Pazar
  • FC ORSHA FC ORSHA
    FK BEREZA FK BEREZA
    1 : 8
    06:00
29'inci Maçgünü
8 Kasım 2015 Pazar
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
28'inci Maçgünü
1 Kasım 2015 Pazar
  • 0 : 2
    06:00
27'inci Maçgünü
25 Ekim 2015 Pazar
  • Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    0 : 1
    07:00
26'inci Maçgünü
18 Ekim 2015 Pazar
  • 1 : 1
    08:00
25'inci Maçgünü
10 Ekim 2015 Cumartesi
  • FC GORODEYA FC GORODEYA
    1 : 0
    08:00
24'inci Maçgünü
4 Ekim 2015 Pazar
  • FK BEREZA FK BEREZA
    Transmash Mogilev Transmash Mogilev
    0 : 1
    09:00
23'inci Maçgünü
27 Eylül 2015 Pazar
  • 3 : 1
    09:00
22'inci Maçgünü
20 Eylül 2015 Pazar
  • ZVEZDA MINSK ZVEZDA MINSK
    1 : 1
    09:00
21'inci Maçgünü
13 Eylül 2015 Pazar
  • 1 : 0
    11:00
20'inci Maçgünü
6 Eylül 2015 Pazar
  • 0 : 2
    10:00
19'inci Maçgünü
30 Ağustos 2015 Pazar
  • 1 : 0
    10:00
18'inci Maçgünü
23 Ağustos 2015 Pazar
  • FC RECHITSA-2014 FC RECHITSA-2014
    3 : 0
    10:00
17'inci Maçgünü
16 Ağustos 2015 Pazar
  • FC LIDA FC LIDA
    FK BEREZA FK BEREZA
    1 : 2
    11:00
16'inci Maçgünü
9 Ağustos 2015 Pazar
  • FK BEREZA FK BEREZA
    KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
    0 : 0
    10:00
Son 16 Final Karşılaşması
1 Ağustos 2015 Cumartesi
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    3 : 2
    09:30
15'inci Maçgünü
26 Temmuz 2015 Pazar
  • FK BEREZA FK BEREZA
    FC ORSHA FC ORSHA
    2 : 0
    10:00
14'inci Maçgünü
22 Temmuz 2015 Çarşamba
  • 2 : 1
    11:00
Son 16 Final Karşılaşması
18 Temmuz 2015 Cumartesi
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    3 : 1
    09:00
13'inci Maçgünü
12 Temmuz 2015 Pazar
  • 2 : 0
    08:00
12'inci Maçgünü
5 Temmuz 2015 Pazar
  • Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    1 : 4
    10:00
11'inci Maçgünü
28 Haziran 2015 Pazar
  • 1 : 2
    11:00
10'inci Maçgünü
21 Haziran 2015 Pazar
  • FC GORODEYA FC GORODEYA
    1 : 2
    10:00
9'inci Maçgünü
13 Haziran 2015 Cumartesi
  • Transmash Mogilev Transmash Mogilev
    FK BEREZA FK BEREZA
    3 : 0
    11:00
1. Karşılaşma
10 Haziran 2015 Çarşamba
  • 1 : 4
    11:00
8'inci Maçgünü
6 Haziran 2015 Cumartesi
  • 2 : 1
    10:00
7'inci Maçgünü
31 Mayıs 2015 Pazar
  • ZVEZDA MINSK ZVEZDA MINSK
    3 : 2
    05:00
6'inci Maçgünü
24 Mayıs 2015 Pazar
  • 0 : 2
    10:00
5'inci Maçgünü
17 Mayıs 2015 Pazar
  • 2 : 1
    09:00
4'inci Maçgünü
10 Mayıs 2015 Pazar
  • 0 : 1
    07:00
3'inci Maçgünü
3 Mayıs 2015 Pazar
  • FC RECHITSA-2014 FC RECHITSA-2014
    0 : 2
    09:00
2'inci Maçgünü
26 Nisan 2015 Pazar
  • FK BEREZA FK BEREZA
    FC LIDA FC LIDA
    3 : 2
    07:00
1'inci Maçgünü
19 Nisan 2015 Pazar
  • KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
    FK BEREZA FK BEREZA
    2 : 4
    08:00