FK Baumit Jablonec U19

Strelecky Ostrov, Budweis
  • Mağlubiyet
    0:1 2016-06-04
    vs.
    Banik Ostrava U19
    Banik Ostrava U19
  • Mağlubiyet
    1:2 2016-05-29
    vs.
    Sigma Olomouc U19
    Sigma Olomouc U19
  • Mağlubiyet
    0:2 2016-05-25
    vs.
    Bohemians 1905 U19
    Bohemians 1905 U19
  • Mağlubiyet
    0:3 2016-05-21
    vs.
    FC Fastav Zlin U19
    FC Fastav Zlin U19
  • Mağlubiyet
    0:1 2016-05-14
    vs.
    FC Pardubice U19
    FC Pardubice U19

Stadyum

Стрелецки Остров
Ческе Будеевице - Будвайс
Kapasite
6 681
36'inci Maçgünü
4 Haziran 2016 Cumartesi
  • FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
    1 : 0
    08:00
35'inci Maçgünü
29 Mayıs 2016 Pazar
  • Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
    1 : 2
    08:00
34'inci Maçgünü
25 Mayıs 2016 Çarşamba
  • Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
    2 : 0
    05:00
33'inci Maçgünü
21 Mayıs 2016 Cumartesi
  • FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    0 : 3
    05:00
32'inci Maçgünü
14 Mayıs 2016 Cumartesi
  • 1 : 0
    05:00
31'inci Maçgünü
7 Mayıs 2016 Cumartesi
  • 1 : 0
    05:00
30'inci Maçgünü
30 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
    4 : 1
    04:30
29'inci Maçgünü
23 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
    0 : 1
    05:00
28'inci Maçgünü
16 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • 4 : 1
    05:00
27'inci Maçgünü
9 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • FK Baumit Jablonec U19 FK Baumit Jablonec U19
    Mlada Boleslav U19 Mlada Boleslav U19
    0 : 2
    05:00
26'inci Maçgünü
2 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • FK Teplice U19 FK Teplice U19
    FK Baumit Jablonec U19 FK Baumit Jablonec U19
    2 : 0
    04:15
25'inci Maçgünü
26 Mart 2016 Cumartesi
  • 1 FC Slovacko U19 1 FC Slovacko U19
    2 : 1
    09:00
24'inci Maçgünü
18 Mart 2016 Cuma
  • 5 : 0
    08:00
23'inci Maçgünü
12 Mart 2016 Cumartesi
  • Hradec Kralove U19 Hradec Kralove U19
    1 : 2
    05:00
22'inci Maçgünü
5 Mart 2016 Cumartesi
  • MFK Karvina U19 MFK Karvina U19
    2 : 3
    07:00
38'inci Maçgünü
27 Şubat 2016 Cumartesi
  • Ceske Budejovice U19 Ceske Budejovice U19
    4 : 1
    06:00
37'inci Maçgünü
20 Şubat 2016 Cumartesi
  • FK Baumit Jablonec U19 FK Baumit Jablonec U19
    Viktoria Plzen U19 Viktoria Plzen U19
    2 : 1
    06:00
3'inci Maçgünü
5 Aralık 2015 Cumartesi
  • 1 : 1
    07:00
20'inci Maçgünü
28 Kasım 2015 Cumartesi
  • Slavia Prague U19 Slavia Prague U19
    0 : 4
    07:00
17'inci Maçgünü
25 Kasım 2015 Çarşamba
  • Banik Ostrava U19 Banik Ostrava U19
    2 : 1
    08:00
18'inci Maçgünü
21 Kasım 2015 Cumartesi
  • Viktoria Plzen U19 Viktoria Plzen U19
    FK Baumit Jablonec U19 FK Baumit Jablonec U19
    3 : 0
    05:00
16'inci Maçgünü
7 Kasım 2015 Cumartesi
  • Sigma Olomouc U19 Sigma Olomouc U19
    2 : 3
    08:00
15'inci Maçgünü
31 Ekim 2015 Cumartesi
  • Bohemians 1905 U19 Bohemians 1905 U19
    2 : 0
    06:00
14'inci Maçgünü
24 Ekim 2015 Cumartesi
  • FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    1 : 1
    07:00
13'inci Maçgünü
17 Ekim 2015 Cumartesi
  • FK Baumit Jablonec U19 FK Baumit Jablonec U19
    FC Pardubice U19 FC Pardubice U19
    0 : 6
    05:00
12'inci Maçgünü
10 Ekim 2015 Cumartesi
  • Opava U19 Opava U19
    FK Baumit Jablonec U19 FK Baumit Jablonec U19
    2 : 1
    07:00
11'inci Maçgünü
3 Ekim 2015 Cumartesi
  • 1 FK Pribram U19 1 FK Pribram U19
    1 : 1
    05:00
9'inci Maçgünü
30 Eylül 2015 Çarşamba
  • 0 : 4
    06:00
10'inci Maçgünü
26 Eylül 2015 Cumartesi
  • FC Slovan Liberec U19 FC Slovan Liberec U19
    1 : 0
    04:30
2'inci Maçgünü
23 Eylül 2015 Çarşamba
  • 3 : 2
    07:00
8'inci Maçgünü
12 Eylül 2015 Cumartesi
  • Mlada Boleslav U19 Mlada Boleslav U19
    FK Baumit Jablonec U19 FK Baumit Jablonec U19
    0 : 2
    05:00
5'inci Maçgünü
9 Eylül 2015 Çarşamba
  • 0 : 3
    09:00
7'inci Maçgünü
5 Eylül 2015 Cumartesi
  • FK Baumit Jablonec U19 FK Baumit Jablonec U19
    FK Teplice U19 FK Teplice U19
    0 : 4
    05:00
6'inci Maçgünü
29 Ağustos 2015 Cumartesi
  • 1 FC Slovacko U19 1 FC Slovacko U19
    1 : 1
    07:00
19'inci Maçgünü
26 Ağustos 2015 Çarşamba
  • Ceske Budejovice U19 Ceske Budejovice U19
    3 : 0
    08:00
4'inci Maçgünü
15 Ağustos 2015 Cumartesi
  • Hradec Kralove U19 Hradec Kralove U19
    5 : 1
    05:00
3'inci Maçgünü
8 Ağustos 2015 Cumartesi
  • MFK Karvina U19 MFK Karvina U19
    1 : 0
    09:30
1'inci Maçgünü
1 Ağustos 2015 Cumartesi
  • Slavia Prague U19 Slavia Prague U19
    0 : 0
    05:00
37'inci Maçgünü
3 Haziran 2015 Çarşamba
  • Sigma Olomouc U19 Sigma Olomouc U19
    0 : 4
    08:00
34'inci Maçgünü
30 Mayıs 2015 Cumartesi
  • FC Pardubice U19 FC Pardubice U19
    FK Baumit Jablonec U19 FK Baumit Jablonec U19
    1 : 2
    07:00
33'inci Maçgünü
23 Mayıs 2015 Cumartesi
  • Hradec Kralove U19 Hradec Kralove U19
    1 : 0
    05:00
36'inci Maçgünü
20 Mayıs 2015 Çarşamba
  • 1 : 3
    05:00
32'inci Maçgünü
17 Mayıs 2015 Pazar
  • 1 FK Pribram U19 1 FK Pribram U19
    4 : 0
    06:00
31'inci Maçgünü
9 Mayıs 2015 Cumartesi
  • 0 : 0
    05:00
30'inci Maçgünü
2 Mayıs 2015 Cumartesi
  • 3 : 0
    07:00
29'inci Maçgünü
25 Nisan 2015 Cumartesi
  • FC Slovan Liberec U19 FC Slovan Liberec U19
    0 : 3
    05:00
22'inci Maçgünü
22 Nisan 2015 Çarşamba
  • MFK Karvina U19 MFK Karvina U19
    2 : 0
    07:00
28'inci Maçgünü
18 Nisan 2015 Cumartesi
  • Bohemians 1905 U19 Bohemians 1905 U19
    3 : 1
    05:00
27'inci Maçgünü
11 Nisan 2015 Cumartesi
  • FK Baumit Jablonec U19 FK Baumit Jablonec U19
    Mlada Boleslav U19 Mlada Boleslav U19
    1 : 1
    05:00
42'inci Maçgünü
8 Nisan 2015 Çarşamba
  • 1 : 2
    07:30