Ferro Carril Oeste

Estadio Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverry, Buenos Aires
27'inci Maçgünü
4 Mart 2017 Cumartesi
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    vs
    14:30
28'inci Maçgünü
8 Mart 2017 Çarşamba
  • CSD Flandria CSD Flandria
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
29'inci Maçgünü
11 Mart 2017 Cumartesi
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    vs
    14:30
30'inci Maçgünü
18 Mart 2017 Cumartesi
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    15:30
31'inci Maçgünü
25 Mart 2017 Cumartesi
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Gimnasia E. Jujuy Gimnasia E. Jujuy
    vs
    15:30
32'inci Maçgünü
29 Mart 2017 Çarşamba
  • Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
33'inci Maçgünü
1 Nisan 2017 Cumartesi
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Arg. Juniors Arg. Juniors
    vs
    14:30
34'inci Maçgünü
8 Nisan 2017 Cumartesi
  • Instituto Instituto
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
35'inci Maçgünü
15 Nisan 2017 Cumartesi
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
    vs
    14:30
36'inci Maçgünü
22 Nisan 2017 Cumartesi
  • S.M. De Tucuman S.M. De Tucuman
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
37'inci Maçgünü
29 Nisan 2017 Cumartesi
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
    vs
    14:30
38'inci Maçgünü
6 Mayıs 2017 Cumartesi
  • Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
39'inci Maçgünü
10 Mayıs 2017 Çarşamba
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    vs
    14:30
40'inci Maçgünü
13 Mayıs 2017 Cumartesi
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
41'inci Maçgünü
20 Mayıs 2017 Cumartesi
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    vs
    14:30
42'inci Maçgünü
27 Mayıs 2017 Cumartesi
  • CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
43'inci Maçgünü
31 Mayıs 2017 Çarşamba
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    vs
    14:30
44'inci Maçgünü
3 Haziran 2017 Cumartesi
  • All Boys All Boys
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
46'inci Maçgünü
17 Haziran 2017 Cumartesi
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Almagro Almagro
    vs
    14:30

HEAD TO HEAD

Ferro Carril Oeste vs Estudiantes San Luis
1 Galibiyet
1 Beraberlik
2 Galibiyet
Ferro Carril Oeste vs S.M. De Tucuman
1 Galibiyet
3 Beraberlik
1 Galibiyet
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Instituto
5 Galibiyet
4 Beraberlik
1 Galibiyet
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Nueva Chicago
4 Galibiyet
1 Beraberlik
1 Galibiyet
Ferro Carril Oeste vs CSD Flandria
1 Galibiyet
0 Beraberlik
0 Galibiyet
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
4 Galibiyet
4 Beraberlik
2 Galibiyet
Daha fazla

Stadyum

Estadio Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverry
Buenos Aires
Kapasite
24,442

Internet Takipçileri

27 686
Facebook Beğenileri
14 413
Twitter Takipçileri
21'inci Maçgünü
19 Aralık 2016 Pazartesi
20'inci Maçgünü
14 Aralık 2016 Çarşamba
18'inci Maçgünü
3 Aralık 2016 Cumartesi
17'inci Maçgünü
28 Kasım 2016 Pazartesi
16'inci Maçgünü
22 Kasım 2016 Salı
11'inci Maçgünü
24 Ekim 2016 Pazartesi
10'inci Maçgünü
17 Ekim 2016 Pazartesi
9'inci Maçgünü
12 Ekim 2016 Çarşamba
5'inci Maçgünü
21 Eylül 2016 Çarşamba
2'inci Maçgünü
4 Eylül 2016 Pazar
1'inci Maçgünü
27 Ağustos 2016 Cumartesi
21'inci Maçgünü
18 Haziran 2016 Cumartesi
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Gimnasia E. Jujuy Gimnasia E. Jujuy
    0 : 2
    14:30
20'inci Maçgünü
12 Haziran 2016 Pazar
  • Almagro Almagro
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    1 : 3
    14:30
19'inci Maçgünü
6 Haziran 2016 Pazartesi
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    0 : 2
    19:00
Son 32 Final Karşılaşması
2 Haziran 2016 Perşembe
  • Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    5 : 4
    18:00
18'inci Maçgünü
29 Mayıs 2016 Pazar
  • Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 0
    15:30
17'inci Maçgünü
23 Mayıs 2016 Pazartesi
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    0 : 2
    20:05
16'inci Maçgünü
14 Mayıs 2016 Cumartesi
  • Instituto Instituto
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 2
    16:00
15'inci Maçgünü
8 Mayıs 2016 Pazar
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 0
    14:05
14'inci Maçgünü
2 Mayıs 2016 Pazartesi
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    1 : 0
    19:00
13'inci Maçgünü
24 Nisan 2016 Pazar
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 0
    10:00
12'inci Maçgünü
19 Nisan 2016 Salı
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    1 : 3
    20:05
11'inci Maçgünü
10 Nisan 2016 Pazar
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 1
    14:30
10'inci Maçgünü
3 Nisan 2016 Pazar
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    3 : 1
    16:30
9'inci Maçgünü
27 Mart 2016 Pazar
  • Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 0
    14:30
8'inci Maçgünü
21 Mart 2016 Pazartesi
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    2 : 2
    20:05
7'inci Maçgünü
12 Mart 2016 Cumartesi
  • All Boys All Boys
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    1 : 1
    17:05
6'inci Maçgünü
6 Mart 2016 Pazar
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Talleres De Cordoba Talleres De Cordoba
    1 : 2
    15:00
5'inci Maçgünü
29 Şubat 2016 Pazartesi
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 0
    19:05
4'inci Maçgünü
21 Şubat 2016 Pazar
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
    2 : 1
    15:30
3'inci Maçgünü
14 Şubat 2016 Pazar
  • Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 1
    16:00
2'inci Maçgünü
6 Şubat 2016 Cumartesi
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    2 : 1
    15:00
1'inci Maçgünü
30 Ocak 2016 Cumartesi
  • Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    1 : 1
    19:00
Yarıfinal karşılaşması
25 Kasım 2015 Çarşamba
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    0 : 2
    17:00
19 Kasım 2015 Perşembe
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 2
    19:15
42'inci Maçgünü
15 Kasım 2015 Pazar
  • Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    1 : 0
    15:00
41'inci Maçgünü
8 Kasım 2015 Pazar
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    15:00
40'inci Maçgünü
1 Kasım 2015 Pazar
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 0
    14:00
39'inci Maçgünü
18 Ekim 2015 Pazar
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    1 : 1
    16:00
38'inci Maçgünü
10 Ekim 2015 Cumartesi
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 0
    19:40
37'inci Maçgünü
4 Ekim 2015 Pazar
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
    3 : 2
    16:15