FC Vereya

Trace Arena, Stara Zagora
Çeyrekfinal karşılaşması
6 Nisan 2017 Perşembe

HEAD TO HEAD

FC Vereya vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 Galibiyet
0 Beraberlik
4 Galibiyet
FC Vereya vs Levski Sofya
0 Galibiyet
0 Beraberlik
2 Galibiyet
FC Vereya vs Stara Zagora
1 Galibiyet
0 Beraberlik
1 Galibiyet
FC Vereya vs Dunav Ruse
2 Galibiyet
2 Beraberlik
1 Galibiyet
FC Vereya vs Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
1 Galibiyet
2 Beraberlik
2 Galibiyet
FC Vereya vs Neftochimik Burgas
1 Galibiyet
1 Beraberlik
1 Galibiyet
Daha fazla

Stadyum

Trace Arena
Stara Zagora
Kapasite
1.500

Internet Takipçileri

170
Facebook Beğenileri
25'inci Maçgünü
18 Mart 2017 Cumartesi
24'inci Maçgünü
13 Mart 2017 Pazartesi
23'inci Maçgünü
5 Mart 2017 Pazar
22'inci Maçgünü
2 Mart 2017 Perşembe
21'inci Maçgünü
26 Şubat 2017 Pazar
20'inci Maçgünü
20 Şubat 2017 Pazartesi
19'inci Maçgünü
13 Aralık 2016 Salı
18'inci Maçgünü
10 Aralık 2016 Cumartesi
17'inci Maçgünü
5 Aralık 2016 Pazartesi
16'inci Maçgünü
1 Aralık 2016 Perşembe
15'inci Maçgünü
27 Kasım 2016 Pazar
14'inci Maçgünü
19 Kasım 2016 Cumartesi
12'inci Maçgünü
31 Ekim 2016 Pazartesi
2. Karşılaşma
27 Ekim 2016 Perşembe
10'inci Maçgünü
14 Ekim 2016 Cuma
9'inci Maçgünü
1 Ekim 2016 Cumartesi
8'inci Maçgünü
23 Eylül 2016 Cuma
Son 16 Final Karşılaşması
20 Eylül 2016 Salı
7'inci Maçgünü
16 Eylül 2016 Cuma
6'inci Maçgünü
9 Eylül 2016 Cuma
5'inci Maçgünü
28 Ağustos 2016 Pazar
4'inci Maçgünü
22 Ağustos 2016 Pazartesi
3'inci Maçgünü
13 Ağustos 2016 Cumartesi
2'inci Maçgünü
6 Ağustos 2016 Cumartesi
1'inci Maçgünü
30 Temmuz 2016 Cumartesi
30 Haziran 2016 Perşembe
  • Bansko Bansko
    FC Vereya FC Vereya
    0 : 1
    11:00
30'inci Maçgünü
29 Mayıs 2016 Pazar
  • Pirin 2002 Razlog Pirin 2002 Razlog
    3 : 0
    11:00
29'inci Maçgünü
21 Mayıs 2016 Cumartesi
  • Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    1 : 0
    11:00
28'inci Maçgünü
15 Mayıs 2016 Pazar
  • DOBRUDZHA DOBRICH DOBRUDZHA DOBRICH
    3 : 0
    12:00
27'inci Maçgünü
8 Mayıs 2016 Pazar
  • Lokomotiv Mezdra Lokomotiv Mezdra
    0 : 3
    11:00
18'inci Maçgünü
4 Mayıs 2016 Çarşamba
  • 0 : 2
    12:00
26'inci Maçgünü
28 Nisan 2016 Perşembe
  • Bansko Bansko
    3 : 1
    12:00
25'inci Maçgünü
23 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • FC OBORISHTE PANAGYURISHTE FC OBORISHTE PANAGYURISHTE
    0 : 0
    10:00
24'inci Maçgünü
17 Nisan 2016 Pazar
  • LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA
    2 : 2
    12:00
23'inci Maçgünü
9 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • BOTEV GALABOVO BOTEV GALABOVO
    FC VEREYA FC VEREYA
    1 : 0
    10:00
22'inci Maçgünü
2 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas
    0 : 0
    12:00
21'inci Maçgünü
19 Mart 2016 Cumartesi
  • SOZOPOL SOZOPOL
    1 : 0
    09:30
20'inci Maçgünü
12 Mart 2016 Cumartesi
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    0 : 0
    10:00
19'inci Maçgünü
5 Mart 2016 Cumartesi
  • 1 : 0
    10:30
17'inci Maçgünü
5 Aralık 2015 Cumartesi
  • 0 : 0
    07:00
16'inci Maçgünü
28 Kasım 2015 Cumartesi
  • FK SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI FK SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI
    4 : 2
    07:00
15'inci Maçgünü
21 Kasım 2015 Cumartesi
  • Pirin 2002 Razlog Pirin 2002 Razlog
    1 : 1
    07:30
14'inci Maçgünü
8 Kasım 2015 Pazar
  • Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    0 : 0
    09:00
13'inci Maçgünü
30 Ekim 2015 Cuma
  • DOBRUDZHA DOBRICH DOBRUDZHA DOBRICH
    0 : 1
    08:30
12'inci Maçgünü
23 Ekim 2015 Cuma
  • Lokomotiv Mezdra Lokomotiv Mezdra
    1 : 0
    10:00
11'inci Maçgünü
17 Ekim 2015 Cumartesi
  • Bansko Bansko
    5 : 0
    09:00
10'inci Maçgünü
3 Ekim 2015 Cumartesi
  • FC VEREYA FC VEREYA
    FC OBORISHTE PANAGYURISHTE FC OBORISHTE PANAGYURISHTE
    1 : 0
    11:00