FC Oleksandria

CSC Nika Stadium, Oleksandria
19'inci Maçgünü
25 Şubat 2017 Cumartesi
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
    vs
    10:00
20'inci Maçgünü
4 Mart 2017 Cumartesi
  • Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    vs
    10:00
21'inci Maçgünü
11 Mart 2017 Cumartesi
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Dnipro Dniprope Dnipro Dniprope
    vs
    10:00
22'inci Maçgünü
18 Mart 2017 Cumartesi
  • Stal Kamyanske Stal Kamyanske
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    vs
    11:00

Stadyum

CSC Nika Stadium
Oleksandria
Kapasite
7.000

Internet Takipçileri

626
Facebook Beğenileri
583
Twitter Takipçileri
18'inci Maçgünü
11 Aralık 2016 Pazar
17'inci Maçgünü
4 Aralık 2016 Pazar
16'inci Maçgünü
27 Kasım 2016 Pazar
15'inci Maçgünü
19 Kasım 2016 Cumartesi
14'inci Maçgünü
6 Kasım 2016 Pazar
13'inci Maçgünü
30 Ekim 2016 Pazar
8. Karşılaşma
26 Ekim 2016 Çarşamba
12'inci Maçgünü
23 Ekim 2016 Pazar
11'inci Maçgünü
16 Ekim 2016 Pazar
10'inci Maçgünü
1 Ekim 2016 Cumartesi
9'inci Maçgünü
25 Eylül 2016 Pazar
8'inci Maçgünü
18 Eylül 2016 Pazar
7'inci Maçgünü
11 Eylül 2016 Pazar
6'inci Maçgünü
28 Ağustos 2016 Pazar
5'inci Maçgünü
20 Ağustos 2016 Cumartesi
4'inci Maçgünü
13 Ağustos 2016 Cumartesi
3'inci Maçgünü
7 Ağustos 2016 Pazar
3. Eleme Turu
4 Ağustos 2016 Perşembe
2'inci Maçgünü
31 Temmuz 2016 Pazar
3. Eleme Turu
28 Temmuz 2016 Perşembe
1'inci Maçgünü
23 Temmuz 2016 Cumartesi
26 Haziran 2016 Pazar
  • Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    0 : 1
    09:00
22 Haziran 2016 Çarşamba
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
    1 : 0
    10:00
26'inci Maçgünü
15 Mayıs 2016 Pazar
  • Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    0 : 1
    12:30
Yarıfinal karşılaşması
11 Mayıs 2016 Çarşamba
  • Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    2 : 0
    12:30
25'inci Maçgünü
7 Mayıs 2016 Cumartesi
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Goverla-Uzhgorod Goverla-Uzhgorod
    2 : 0
    10:00
24'inci Maçgünü
29 Nisan 2016 Cuma
  • Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    0 : 0
    10:00
23'inci Maçgünü
24 Nisan 2016 Pazar
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Dnipro Dniprope Dnipro Dniprope
    0 : 4
    12:30
Yarıfinal karşılaşması
20 Nisan 2016 Çarşamba
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
    1 : 1
    12:00
22'inci Maçgünü
16 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk
    2 : 0
    07:00
21'inci Maçgünü
10 Nisan 2016 Pazar
  • Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    2 : 2
    10:00
Çeyrekfinal karşılaşması
6 Nisan 2016 Çarşamba
  • Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    0 : 1
    10:00
20'inci Maçgünü
2 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
    0 : 2
    12:30
19'inci Maçgünü
19 Mart 2016 Cumartesi
  • Chornomorets Chornomorets
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    1 : 2
    08:00
18'inci Maçgünü
12 Mart 2016 Cumartesi
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
    0 : 0
    07:00
17'inci Maçgünü
5 Mart 2016 Cumartesi
  • Stal Kamyanske Stal Kamyanske
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    2 : 2
    07:00
Çeyrekfinal karşılaşması
1 Mart 2016 Salı
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
    1 : 1
    12:00
1'inci Maçgünü
13 Ocak 2016 Çarşamba
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    2 : 5
    08:00
12'inci Maçgünü
5 Aralık 2015 Cumartesi
  • Goverla-Uzhgorod Goverla-Uzhgorod
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    1 : 2
    10:00
16'inci Maçgünü
28 Kasım 2015 Cumartesi
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv
    2 : 0
    10:30
15'inci Maçgünü
22 Kasım 2015 Pazar
  • Metalurh Zapori Metalurh Zapori
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    0 : 2
    07:00
14'inci Maçgünü
7 Kasım 2015 Cumartesi
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
    2 : 3
    10:00
13'inci Maçgünü
1 Kasım 2015 Pazar
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
    1 : 1
    12:30
8. Karşılaşma
28 Ekim 2015 Çarşamba
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Zirka Kirovohrad Zirka Kirovohrad
    2 : 0
    11:00
11'inci Maçgünü
18 Ekim 2015 Pazar
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
    3 : 1
    10:00
10'inci Maçgünü
4 Ekim 2015 Pazar
  • Dnipro Dniprope Dnipro Dniprope
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    2 : 0
    10:00
9'inci Maçgünü
27 Eylül 2015 Pazar
  • Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    1 : 1
    10:00
8. Karşılaşma
23 Eylül 2015 Çarşamba
  • Zirka Kirovohrad Zirka Kirovohrad
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    1 : 1
    11:00
8'inci Maçgünü
20 Eylül 2015 Pazar
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
    4 : 1
    10:00