Energomash Belgorod

Salyut Stadyumu, Belgorod
17'inci Maçgünü
3 Nisan 2017 Pazartesi
  • Energomash Belgorod Energomash Belgorod
    Chertanovo Chertanovo
    vs
    07:00
18'inci Maçgünü
9 Nisan 2017 Pazar
  • vs
    10:00
19'inci Maçgünü
16 Nisan 2017 Pazar
  • vs
    10:00
20'inci Maçgünü
23 Nisan 2017 Pazar
  • Torpedo Moskova Torpedo Moskova
    vs
    10:00
21'inci Maçgünü
30 Nisan 2017 Pazar
  • FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
    vs
    10:00
22'inci Maçgünü
7 Mayıs 2017 Pazar
  • Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
    vs
    10:00
24'inci Maçgünü
21 Mayıs 2017 Pazar
  • FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
    vs
    10:00
25'inci Maçgünü
28 Mayıs 2017 Pazar
  • Saturn Moskova Saturn Moskova
    vs
    10:00
26'inci Maçgünü
4 Haziran 2017 Pazar
  • Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
    vs
    10:00

HEAD TO HEAD

Energomash Belgorod vs Zenit Penza
1 Galibiyet
1 Beraberlik
1 Galibiyet
Energomash Belgorod vs FC Ufa
0 Galibiyet
0 Beraberlik
1 Galibiyet
Energomash Belgorod vs Torpedo Moskova
1 Galibiyet
1 Beraberlik
1 Galibiyet
Energomash Belgorod vs FK Vityaz Podolsk
3 Galibiyet
0 Beraberlik
0 Galibiyet
Energomash Belgorod vs Kuban Krasnodar
1 Galibiyet
0 Beraberlik
0 Galibiyet
Energomash Belgorod vs FK Orel
2 Galibiyet
2 Beraberlik
0 Galibiyet
Daha fazla

Stadyum

Salyut Stadium
Belgorod
Kapasite
12 000
16'inci Maçgünü
6 Kasım 2016 Pazar
10'inci Maçgünü
26 Eylül 2016 Pazartesi
Son 16 Final Karşılaşması
21 Eylül 2016 Çarşamba
9'inci Maçgünü
17 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi
8'inci Maçgünü
10 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi
7'inci Maçgünü
2 Eylül 2016 Cuma
Son 32 Final Karşılaşması
24 Ağustos 2016 Çarşamba
5'inci Maçgünü
18 Ağustos 2016 Perşembe
4'inci Maçgünü
11 Ağustos 2016 Perşembe
3'inci Maçgünü
4 Ağustos 2016 Perşembe
2'inci Maçgünü
28 Temmuz 2016 Perşembe
1'inci Maçgünü
20 Temmuz 2016 Çarşamba
25'inci Maçgünü
23 Mayıs 2016 Pazartesi
  • 0 : 3
    12:00
24'inci Maçgünü
16 Mayıs 2016 Pazartesi
  • 1 : 2
    11:30
23'inci Maçgünü
10 Mayıs 2016 Salı
  • FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
    1 : 0
    11:00
22'inci Maçgünü
4 Mayıs 2016 Çarşamba
  • FK Orel FK Orel
    0 : 1
    11:00
21'inci Maçgünü
28 Nisan 2016 Perşembe
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    1 : 0
    11:00
20'inci Maçgünü
23 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • Lokomotiv Liski Lokomotiv Liski
    1 : 0
    10:00
19'inci Maçgünü
17 Nisan 2016 Pazar
  • 2 : 0
    08:00
6'inci Maçgünü
10 Nisan 2016 Pazar
  • FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
    0 : 0
    08:00
17'inci Maçgünü
8 Kasım 2015 Pazar
  • Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
    1 : 1
    07:00
16'inci Maçgünü
1 Kasım 2015 Pazar
  • 0 : 1
    06:00
15'inci Maçgünü
25 Ekim 2015 Pazar
  • FK Tambov FK Tambov
    1 : 1
    08:00
14'inci Maçgünü
18 Ekim 2015 Pazar
  • 0 : 2
    07:00
13'inci Maçgünü
11 Ekim 2015 Pazar
  • 4 : 1
    08:00
12'inci Maçgünü
4 Ekim 2015 Pazar
  • 1 : 0
    08:00
11'inci Maçgünü
27 Eylül 2015 Pazar
  • FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
    0 : 1
    09:00
10'inci Maçgünü
21 Eylül 2015 Pazartesi
  • FK Orel FK Orel
    1 : 1
    11:00
9'inci Maçgünü
14 Eylül 2015 Pazartesi
  • Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
    1 : 1
    11:00
8'inci Maçgünü
7 Eylül 2015 Pazartesi
  • Lokomotiv Liski Lokomotiv Liski
    0 : 0
    12:00
7'inci Maçgünü
31 Ağustos 2015 Pazartesi
  • 1 : 2
    10:00
6'inci Maçgünü
22 Ağustos 2015 Cumartesi
  • FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
    1 : 0
    10:00
5'inci Maçgünü
17 Ağustos 2015 Pazartesi
  • Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
    1 : 0
    11:00
4'inci Maçgünü
11 Ağustos 2015 Salı
  • 2 : 2
    12:00
3'inci Maçgünü
3 Ağustos 2015 Pazartesi
  • FK Tambov FK Tambov
    1 : 0
    10:00
2'inci Maçgünü
28 Temmuz 2015 Salı
  • 0 : 1
    12:00
1'inci Maçgünü
20 Temmuz 2015 Pazartesi
  • Torpedo Moskova Torpedo Moskova
    0 : 2
    10:30