Dunav Ruse

Ludogorets Arena, Razgrad
20'inci Maçgünü
18 Şubat 2017 Cumartesi
  • Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    Stara Zagora Stara Zagora
    vs
    11:00
21'inci Maçgünü
25 Şubat 2017 Cumartesi
  • Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    vs
    11:00
22'inci Maçgünü
1 Mart 2017 Çarşamba
  • Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    Levski Sofya Levski Sofya
    vs
    11:00
23'inci Maçgünü
4 Mart 2017 Cumartesi
  • Montana Montana
    Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    vs
    11:00
24'inci Maçgünü
11 Mart 2017 Cumartesi
  • Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    vs
    11:00
25'inci Maçgünü
18 Mart 2017 Cumartesi
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    vs
    12:00
26'inci Maçgünü
1 Nisan 2017 Cumartesi
  • Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    Slavia Sofya Slavia Sofya
    vs
    11:00
Çeyrekfinal karşılaşması
5 Nisan 2017 Çarşamba
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    vs
    12:00

Stadyum

Ludogorets Arena
Razgrad
Kapasite
6 500
19'inci Maçgünü
16 Aralık 2016 Cuma
18'inci Maçgünü
11 Aralık 2016 Pazar
17'inci Maçgünü
3 Aralık 2016 Cumartesi
16'inci Maçgünü
30 Kasım 2016 Çarşamba
15'inci Maçgünü
27 Kasım 2016 Pazar
14'inci Maçgünü
19 Kasım 2016 Cumartesi
13'inci Maçgünü
2 Kasım 2016 Çarşamba
12'inci Maçgünü
28 Ekim 2016 Cuma
2. Karşılaşma
25 Ekim 2016 Salı
11'inci Maçgünü
21 Ekim 2016 Cuma
10'inci Maçgünü
16 Ekim 2016 Pazar
9'inci Maçgünü
2 Ekim 2016 Pazar
8'inci Maçgünü
24 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi
Son 16 Final Karşılaşması
21 Eylül 2016 Çarşamba
7'inci Maçgünü
18 Eylül 2016 Pazar
6'inci Maçgünü
11 Eylül 2016 Pazar
5'inci Maçgünü
27 Ağustos 2016 Cumartesi
3'inci Maçgünü
12 Ağustos 2016 Cuma
1'inci Maçgünü
30 Temmuz 2016 Cumartesi
29 Haziran 2016 Çarşamba
  • Levski Sofya Levski Sofya
    Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    3 : 2
    11:30
30'inci Maçgünü
29 Mayıs 2016 Pazar
  • Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    0 : 0
    11:00
29'inci Maçgünü
21 Mayıs 2016 Cumartesi
  • Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    1 : 0
    11:00
28'inci Maçgünü
14 Mayıs 2016 Cumartesi
  • Pirin 2002 Razlog Pirin 2002 Razlog
    Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    2 : 2
    11:00
27'inci Maçgünü
7 Mayıs 2016 Cumartesi
  • Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    FK SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI FK SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI
    1 : 2
    11:00
26'inci Maçgünü
28 Nisan 2016 Perşembe
  • Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    DOBRUDZHA DOBRICH DOBRUDZHA DOBRICH
    2 : 2
    10:00
25'inci Maçgünü
23 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • Lokomotiv Mezdra Lokomotiv Mezdra
    Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    1 : 5
    10:00
24'inci Maçgünü
16 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    Bansko Bansko
    3 : 1
    09:00
23'inci Maçgünü
9 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • FC OBORISHTE PANAGYURISHTE FC OBORISHTE PANAGYURISHTE
    Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    0 : 1
    09:00
22'inci Maçgünü
2 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA
    0 : 0
    10:00
21'inci Maçgünü
19 Mart 2016 Cumartesi
  • BOTEV GALABOVO BOTEV GALABOVO
    Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    0 : 1
    09:30
20'inci Maçgünü
12 Mart 2016 Cumartesi
  • Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    1 : 0
    08:30
19'inci Maçgünü
5 Mart 2016 Cumartesi
  • SOZOPOL SOZOPOL
    Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    0 : 0
    08:30
18'inci Maçgünü
27 Şubat 2016 Cumartesi
  • Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    1 : 0
    07:00
17'inci Maçgünü
6 Aralık 2015 Pazar
  • Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    1 : 2
    07:00
16'inci Maçgünü
28 Kasım 2015 Cumartesi
  • Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    4 : 1
    07:00
15'inci Maçgünü
21 Kasım 2015 Cumartesi
  • Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    0 : 0
    07:30
14'inci Maçgünü
8 Kasım 2015 Pazar
  • Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    0 : 0
    09:00
13'inci Maçgünü
2 Kasım 2015 Pazartesi
  • Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    2 : 0
    07:30
8. Karşılaşma
27 Ekim 2015 Salı
  • Liteks Lovech Liteks Lovech
    Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    4 : 2
    10:30
12'inci Maçgünü
23 Ekim 2015 Cuma
  • FK SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI FK SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI
    Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    0 : 4
    09:00
11'inci Maçgünü
17 Ekim 2015 Cumartesi
  • DOBRUDZHA DOBRICH DOBRUDZHA DOBRICH
    Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    1 : 1
    09:00
10'inci Maçgünü
3 Ekim 2015 Cumartesi
  • Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    Lokomotiv Mezdra Lokomotiv Mezdra
    3 : 0
    09:00
9'inci Maçgünü
27 Eylül 2015 Pazar
  • Bansko Bansko
    Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    1 : 2
    10:00
Son 16 Final Karşılaşması
22 Eylül 2015 Salı
  • Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    BOTEV GALABOVO BOTEV GALABOVO
    4 : 0
    09:00
8'inci Maçgünü
19 Eylül 2015 Cumartesi
  • Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    FC OBORISHTE PANAGYURISHTE FC OBORISHTE PANAGYURISHTE
    0 : 0
    10:00
7'inci Maçgünü
12 Eylül 2015 Cumartesi
  • LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA
    Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    2 : 0
    10:00
6'inci Maçgünü
29 Ağustos 2015 Cumartesi
  • Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
    BOTEV GALABOVO BOTEV GALABOVO
    5 : 0
    11:00