CF Ungheni

Stadionul Orăşenesc, Ungheni
20'inci Maçgünü
25 Şubat 2017 Cumartesi
  • Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
    vs
    06:00
21'inci Maçgünü
1 Mart 2017 Çarşamba
  • Dacia Chisinau Dacia Chisinau
    vs
    07:00
22'inci Maçgünü
5 Mart 2017 Pazar
  • CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
    FC Milsami FC Milsami
    vs
    07:00

Stadyum

Stadionul Orăşenesc
Ungheni
Kapasite
1.000
19'inci Maçgünü
9 Aralık 2016 Cuma
17'inci Maçgünü
29 Kasım 2016 Salı
16'inci Maçgünü
25 Kasım 2016 Cuma
15'inci Maçgünü
19 Kasım 2016 Cumartesi
14'inci Maçgünü
5 Kasım 2016 Cumartesi
13'inci Maçgünü
29 Ekim 2016 Cumartesi
11'inci Maçgünü
16 Ekim 2016 Pazar
10'inci Maçgünü
1 Ekim 2016 Cumartesi
9'inci Maçgünü
25 Eylül 2016 Pazar
Son 16 Final Karşılaşması
20 Eylül 2016 Salı
8'inci Maçgünü
16 Eylül 2016 Cuma
6'inci Maçgünü
27 Ağustos 2016 Cumartesi
5'inci Maçgünü
21 Ağustos 2016 Pazar
4'inci Maçgünü
13 Ağustos 2016 Cumartesi
3'inci Maçgünü
6 Ağustos 2016 Cumartesi
2'inci Maçgünü
31 Temmuz 2016 Pazar
1'inci Maçgünü
24 Temmuz 2016 Pazar
26'inci Maçgünü
29 Mayıs 2016 Pazar
  • 1 : 2
    09:00
25'inci Maçgünü
24 Mayıs 2016 Salı
  • FC Victoria FC Victoria
    1 : 0
    11:00
24'inci Maçgünü
19 Mayıs 2016 Perşembe
  • Real Succes Real Succes
    1 : 0
    10:00
23'inci Maçgünü
14 Mayıs 2016 Cumartesi
  • 1 : 4
    10:00
22'inci Maçgünü
6 Mayıs 2016 Cuma
  • 2 : 1
    10:00
21'inci Maçgünü
30 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • 2 : 2
    09:00
20'inci Maçgünü
23 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • 2 : 2
    09:00
19'inci Maçgünü
14 Nisan 2016 Perşembe
  • FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    4 : 3
    09:00
18'inci Maçgünü
10 Nisan 2016 Pazar
  • 2 : 1
    09:00
17'inci Maçgünü
1 Nisan 2016 Cuma
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 0
    08:00
16'inci Maçgünü
28 Mart 2016 Pazartesi
  • 0 : 1
    07:00
15'inci Maçgünü
19 Mart 2016 Cumartesi
  • 1 : 0
    08:00
14'inci Maçgünü
13 Mart 2016 Pazar
  • FC Codru Lazova FC Codru Lazova
    CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
    1 : 3
    08:00
13'inci Maçgünü
30 Kasım 2015 Pazartesi
  • 4 : 3
    06:00
12'inci Maçgünü
25 Kasım 2015 Çarşamba
  • FC Victoria FC Victoria
    2 : 2
    06:00
11'inci Maçgünü
22 Kasım 2015 Pazar
  • Real Succes Real Succes
    0 : 3
    06:00
10'inci Maçgünü
3 Kasım 2015 Salı
  • 3 : 1
    07:00
8. Karşılaşma
28 Ekim 2015 Çarşamba
  • Dacia Chisinau Dacia Chisinau
    0 : 3
    07:00
9'inci Maçgünü
21 Ekim 2015 Çarşamba
  • CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
    5 : 2
    08:00
8'inci Maçgünü
4 Ekim 2015 Pazar
  • 2 : 2
    08:00
7'inci Maçgünü
1 Ekim 2015 Perşembe
  • 3 : 2
    08:00
6'inci Maçgünü
26 Eylül 2015 Cumartesi
  • FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    2 : 3
    09:00
Son 16 Final Karşılaşması
22 Eylül 2015 Salı
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 0
    08:00
5'inci Maçgünü
9 Eylül 2015 Çarşamba
  • 1 : 0
    09:00
4'inci Maçgünü
29 Ağustos 2015 Cumartesi
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    2 : 1
    10:00
3'inci Maçgünü
24 Ağustos 2015 Pazartesi
  • 1 : 2
    10:00
2'inci Maçgünü
16 Ağustos 2015 Pazar
  • 1 : 0
    10:00
1'inci Maçgünü
8 Ağustos 2015 Cumartesi
  • CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
    FC Codru Lazova FC Codru Lazova
    2 : 0
    11:00