B 1909

Sydbank Stadium, Varde
  • Mağlubiyet
    0:2 2016-06-18
    vs.
    Oure Fa
    Oure Fa
  • Beraberlik
    2:2 2016-06-11
    vs.
    FC Sonderborg
    FC Sonderborg
  • Beraberlik
    1:1 2016-06-03
    vs.
    Kalundborg
    Kalundborg
  • Mağlubiyet
    0:1 2016-05-28
    vs.
    Marstal/rise
    Marstal/rise
  • Beraberlik
    1:1 2016-05-20
    vs.
    Kolding Bk
    Kolding Bk

HEAD TO HEAD

B 1909 vs Skive
4 Galibiyet
0 Beraberlik
1 Galibiyet
B 1909 vs FC Sonderborg
2 Galibiyet
2 Beraberlik
1 Galibiyet

Stadyum

Sydbank Stadium
Varde
Kapasite
4.000
2. Karşılaşma
31 Ağustos 2016 Çarşamba
1. Karşılaşma
10 Ağustos 2016 Çarşamba
26'inci Maçgünü
18 Haziran 2016 Cumartesi
  • B 1909 B 1909
    vs
    09:00
25'inci Maçgünü
11 Haziran 2016 Cumartesi
  • B 1909 B 1909
    FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    2 : 2
    09:00
24'inci Maçgünü
3 Haziran 2016 Cuma
  • B 1909 B 1909
    1 : 1
    13:00
23'inci Maçgünü
28 Mayıs 2016 Cumartesi
  • B 1909 B 1909
    0 : 1
    09:00
22'inci Maçgünü
20 Mayıs 2016 Cuma
  • B 1909 B 1909
    1 : 1
    13:00
21'inci Maçgünü
14 Mayıs 2016 Cumartesi
  • B 1909 B 1909
    Roskilde Roskilde
    1 : 5
    09:00
20'inci Maçgünü
7 Mayıs 2016 Cumartesi
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    B 1909 B 1909
    1 : 0
    09:00
19'inci Maçgünü
30 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • B 1909 B 1909
    FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    1 : 3
    09:00
18'inci Maçgünü
23 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • Varde Varde
    B 1909 B 1909
    1 : 2
    09:00
17'inci Maçgünü
16 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • B 1909 B 1909
    Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    0 : 3
    09:00
16'inci Maçgünü
9 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • B 1909 B 1909
    3 : 0
    08:00
15'inci Maçgünü
2 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • B 1909 B 1909
    0 : 2
    09:00
13'inci Maçgünü
31 Ekim 2015 Cumartesi
  • B 1909 B 1909
    1 : 0
    08:00
12'inci Maçgünü
24 Ekim 2015 Cumartesi
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    B 1909 B 1909
    2 : 1
    07:00
11'inci Maçgünü
17 Ekim 2015 Cumartesi
  • B 1909 B 1909
    3 : 2
    07:00
10'inci Maçgünü
11 Ekim 2015 Pazar
  • B 1909 B 1909
    1 : 1
    07:00
9'inci Maçgünü
3 Ekim 2015 Cumartesi
  • B 1909 B 1909
    1 : 1
    07:00
8'inci Maçgünü
26 Eylül 2015 Cumartesi
  • Roskilde Roskilde
    B 1909 B 1909
    2 : 0
    07:30
7'inci Maçgünü
19 Eylül 2015 Cumartesi
  • B 1909 B 1909
    Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    1 : 0
    07:00
6'inci Maçgünü
12 Eylül 2015 Cumartesi
  • FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    B 1909 B 1909
    1 : 2
    08:30
5'inci Maçgünü
5 Eylül 2015 Cumartesi
  • B 1909 B 1909
    Varde Varde
    0 : 1
    07:00
4'inci Maçgünü
29 Ağustos 2015 Cumartesi
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    B 1909 B 1909
    3 : 1
    07:00
3'inci Maçgünü
23 Ağustos 2015 Pazar
  • B 1909 B 1909
    2 : 0
    09:00
2'inci Maçgünü
15 Ağustos 2015 Cumartesi
  • B 1909 B 1909
    3 : 1
    09:00
1'inci Maçgünü
8 Ağustos 2015 Cumartesi
  • B 1909 B 1909
    2 : 1
    07:00
26'inci Maçgünü
20 Haziran 2015 Cumartesi
  • FC Skanderborg FC Skanderborg
    B 1909 B 1909
    3 : 1
    09:00
25'inci Maçgünü
13 Haziran 2015 Cumartesi
  • B 1909 B 1909
    Dalum Dalum
    1 : 3
    09:00
24'inci Maçgünü
6 Haziran 2015 Cumartesi
  • B 1909 B 1909
    4 : 1
    07:00
23'inci Maçgünü
30 Mayıs 2015 Cumartesi
  • Ringsted IF Ringsted IF
    B 1909 B 1909
    1 : 5
    06:00
22'inci Maçgünü
23 Mayıs 2015 Cumartesi
  • B 1909 B 1909
    Dollefjelde Musse Dollefjelde Musse
    3 : 1
    09:00
21'inci Maçgünü
17 Mayıs 2015 Pazar
  • B 1909 B 1909
    0 : 4
    06:00
20'inci Maçgünü
9 Mayıs 2015 Cumartesi
  • B 1909 B 1909
    Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
    2 : 1
    09:00
19'inci Maçgünü
2 Mayıs 2015 Cumartesi
  • Naestved IF Naestved IF
    B 1909 B 1909
    3 : 2
    07:00
18'inci Maçgünü
25 Nisan 2015 Cumartesi
  • B 1909 B 1909
    Otterup B & IK Otterup B & IK
    2 : 0
    07:00
17'inci Maçgünü
18 Nisan 2015 Cumartesi
  • B 1909 B 1909
    1 : 1
    09:00
16'inci Maçgünü
11 Nisan 2015 Cumartesi
  • B 1909 B 1909
    2 : 0
    09:00
15'inci Maçgünü
6 Nisan 2015 Pazartesi
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    B 1909 B 1909
    1 : 1
    09:00
14'inci Maçgünü
28 Mart 2015 Cumartesi
  • B 1909 B 1909
    1 : 1
    10:00
12'inci Maçgünü
1 Kasım 2014 Cumartesi
  • Dalum Dalum
    B 1909 B 1909
    3 : 1
    09:30
11'inci Maçgünü
26 Ekim 2014 Pazar
  • B 1909 B 1909
    4 : 4
    08:00
2'inci Maçgünü
23 Ağustos 2014 Cumartesi
  • B 1909 B 1909
    FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    2 : 1
    09:00