Asker

Nadderud, Baerum

Stadyum

Nadderud
Baerum
Kapasite
7,000
22'inci Maçgünü
5 Kasım 2016 Cumartesi
21'inci Maçgünü
30 Ekim 2016 Pazar
20'inci Maçgünü
15 Ekim 2016 Cumartesi
19'inci Maçgünü
9 Ekim 2016 Pazar
18'inci Maçgünü
2 Ekim 2016 Pazar
17'inci Maçgünü
24 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi
16'inci Maçgünü
3 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi
15'inci Maçgünü
20 Ağustos 2016 Cumartesi
4. Karşılaşma
13 Ağustos 2016 Cumartesi
14'inci Maçgünü
10 Temmuz 2016 Pazar
13'inci Maçgünü
2 Temmuz 2016 Cumartesi
3. Karşılaşma
28 Haziran 2016 Salı
  • Grand Bodo Grand Bodo
    Asker Asker
    0 : 3
    10:30
12'inci Maçgünü
25 Haziran 2016 Cumartesi
  • Asker Asker
    Trondheims Orn Trondheims Orn
    1 : 0
    08:00
11'inci Maçgünü
18 Haziran 2016 Cumartesi
  • Asker Asker
    Avaldsnes IL Avaldsnes IL
    0 : 1
    08:00
10'inci Maçgünü
11 Haziran 2016 Cumartesi
  • Kolbotn Kolbotn
    Asker Asker
    1 : 0
    09:00
9'inci Maçgünü
29 Mayıs 2016 Pazar
  • Medkila Medkila
    Asker Asker
    1 : 2
    09:00
2. Karşılaşma
25 Mayıs 2016 Çarşamba
  • Nanset Nanset
    Asker Asker
    0 : 2
    12:00
8'inci Maçgünü
20 Mayıs 2016 Cuma
  • Asker Asker
    Arno Bjornar Arno Bjornar
    1 : 0
    11:30
7'inci Maçgünü
14 Mayıs 2016 Cumartesi
  • Trondheims Orn Trondheims Orn
    Asker Asker
    1 : 1
    08:00
6'inci Maçgünü
7 Mayıs 2016 Cumartesi
  • Asker Asker
    Uraedd Uraedd
    5 : 0
    09:00
5'inci Maçgünü
30 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • Team Strommen Team Strommen
    Asker Asker
    2 : 0
    12:00
4'inci Maçgünü
23 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • Asker Asker
    Roa Roa
    2 : 1
    11:00
3'inci Maçgünü
16 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • Sandviken Sandviken
    Asker Asker
    1 : 2
    09:00
2'inci Maçgünü
2 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • Asker Asker
    Klepp Klepp
    1 : 0
    09:00
1'inci Maçgünü
28 Mart 2016 Pazartesi
  • Valerenga Valerenga
    Asker Asker
    0 : 5
    09:00
22'inci Maçgünü
7 Kasım 2015 Cumartesi
  • Asker Asker
    4 : 1
    06:00
21'inci Maçgünü
31 Ekim 2015 Cumartesi
  • Asker Asker
    0 : 1
    08:00
20'inci Maçgünü
18 Ekim 2015 Pazar
  • Asker Asker
    2 : 0
    09:00
19'inci Maçgünü
11 Ekim 2015 Pazar
  • Asker Asker
    1 : 0
    10:00
18'inci Maçgünü
3 Ekim 2015 Cumartesi
  • Asker Asker
    Valerenga Valerenga
    1 : 0
    09:00
9'inci Maçgünü
30 Eylül 2015 Çarşamba
  • Asker Asker
    0 : 1
    12:00
17'inci Maçgünü
26 Eylül 2015 Cumartesi
  • Roa Roa
    Asker Asker
    2 : 2
    10:30
Yarıfinal karşılaşması
12 Eylül 2015 Cumartesi
  • Asker Asker
    5 : 7
    10:00
16'inci Maçgünü
6 Eylül 2015 Pazar
  • Asker Asker
    Klepp Klepp
    1 : 1
    08:00
15'inci Maçgünü
29 Ağustos 2015 Cumartesi
  • Asker Asker
    2 : 0
    09:00
Çeyrekfinal karşılaşması
25 Ağustos 2015 Salı
  • Asker Asker
    1 : 2
    12:00
14'inci Maçgünü
22 Ağustos 2015 Cumartesi
  • Asker Asker
    Sandviken Sandviken
    0 : 0
    09:00
13'inci Maçgünü
15 Ağustos 2015 Cumartesi
  • Asker Asker
    0 : 3
    09:00
10'inci Maçgünü
11 Ağustos 2015 Salı
  • Asker Asker
    1 : 0
    13:00
12'inci Maçgünü
8 Ağustos 2015 Cumartesi
  • Asker Asker
    Team Strommen Team Strommen
    0 : 0
    09:00
8. Karşılaşma
4 Ağustos 2015 Salı
  • Asker Asker
    3 : 2
    12:00
11'inci Maçgünü
1 Ağustos 2015 Cumartesi
  • Amazon Grimstad Amazon Grimstad
    Asker Asker
    2 : 3
    09:00
9'inci Maçgünü
19 Temmuz 2015 Pazar
  • Asker Asker
    vs
    10:00
8'inci Maçgünü
16 Mayıs 2015 Cumartesi
  • Asker Asker
    1 : 1
    07:00
7'inci Maçgünü
12 Mayıs 2015 Salı
  • Valerenga Valerenga
    Asker Asker
    1 : 0
    13:00
6'inci Maçgünü
9 Mayıs 2015 Cumartesi
  • Asker Asker
    Roa Roa
    2 : 2
    11:00
2. Karşılaşma
5 Mayıs 2015 Salı
  • Asker Asker
    0 : 8
    12:00
5'inci Maçgünü
2 Mayıs 2015 Cumartesi
  • Klepp Klepp
    Asker Asker
    2 : 1
    08:00
4'inci Maçgünü
25 Nisan 2015 Cumartesi
  • Asker Asker
    0 : 0
    11:00
3'inci Maçgünü
19 Nisan 2015 Pazar
  • Sandviken Sandviken
    Asker Asker
    1 : 3
    09:00