Afips FC

Andrei-Arena, Afipsky
18'inci Maçgünü
13 Mart 2017 Pazartesi
19'inci Maçgünü
19 Mart 2017 Pazar
  • vs
    12:00
20'inci Maçgünü
27 Mart 2017 Pazartesi
  • Afips FC Afips FC
    Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
    vs
    11:00
21'inci Maçgünü
2 Nisan 2017 Pazar
  • FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
    vs
    11:00
22'inci Maçgünü
10 Nisan 2017 Pazartesi
  • Afips FC Afips FC
    Ska Rostov Ska Rostov
    vs
    11:00
23'inci Maçgünü
16 Nisan 2017 Pazar
  • vs
    11:00
24'inci Maçgünü
23 Nisan 2017 Pazar
  • Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
    vs
    11:00
25'inci Maçgünü
29 Nisan 2017 Cumartesi
  • Afips FC Afips FC
    Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop
    vs
    11:00
26'inci Maçgünü
7 Mayıs 2017 Pazar
  • vs
    11:00
27'inci Maçgünü
14 Mayıs 2017 Pazar
  • FC Sochi FC Sochi
    Afips FC Afips FC
    vs
    11:00
28'inci Maçgünü
21 Mayıs 2017 Pazar
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    11:00
29'inci Maçgünü
28 Mayıs 2017 Pazar
  • Fc Chayka Peschanokopskoye Fc Chayka Peschanokopskoye
    Afips FC Afips FC
    vs
    11:00
30'inci Maçgünü
4 Haziran 2017 Pazar
  • FK Angusht Nazran FK Angusht Nazran
    vs
    11:00

HEAD TO HEAD

Afips FC vs FC Sochi
3 Galibiyet
1 Beraberlik
0 Galibiyet
Afips FC vs FK Biolog Novokubansk
5 Galibiyet
0 Beraberlik
1 Galibiyet
Afips FC vs Kuban-2 Krasnodar
1 Galibiyet
0 Beraberlik
0 Galibiyet
Afips FC vs Chernomorets Novorossijsk
1 Galibiyet
2 Beraberlik
3 Galibiyet
Afips FC vs Spartak Vladikavkaz
1 Galibiyet
0 Beraberlik
0 Galibiyet
Afips FC vs Dinamo Stavropol
3 Galibiyet
1 Beraberlik
1 Galibiyet
Daha fazla

Stadyum

Andrei-Arena
Afipskij
Kapasite
3 000

Internet Takipçileri

10
Facebook Beğenileri
1'inci Maçgünü
13 Şubat 2017 Pazartesi
16'inci Maçgünü
13 Kasım 2016 Pazar
14'inci Maçgünü
30 Ekim 2016 Pazar
13'inci Maçgünü
23 Ekim 2016 Pazar
12'inci Maçgünü
16 Ekim 2016 Pazar
11'inci Maçgünü
9 Ekim 2016 Pazar
10'inci Maçgünü
2 Ekim 2016 Pazar
9'inci Maçgünü
26 Eylül 2016 Pazartesi
8'inci Maçgünü
17 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi
6'inci Maçgünü
2 Eylül 2016 Cuma
5'inci Maçgünü
26 Ağustos 2016 Cuma
4'inci Maçgünü
19 Ağustos 2016 Cuma
3'inci Maçgünü
12 Ağustos 2016 Cuma
2'inci Maçgünü
4 Ağustos 2016 Perşembe
1'inci Maçgünü
28 Temmuz 2016 Perşembe
28 Haziran 2016 Salı
  • FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
    Afips FC Afips FC
    1 : 0
    11:00
26'inci Maçgünü
30 Mayıs 2016 Pazartesi
  • Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
    1 : 0
    11:00
25'inci Maçgünü
24 Mayıs 2016 Salı
  • Mitos Novocherkassk Mitos Novocherkassk
    2 : 3
    06:00
24'inci Maçgünü
17 Mayıs 2016 Salı
  • FC Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik
    0 : 0
    10:30
23'inci Maçgünü
10 Mayıs 2016 Salı
  • FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
    0 : 1
    10:00
22'inci Maçgünü
3 Mayıs 2016 Salı
  • 3 : 0
    08:00
21'inci Maçgünü
25 Nisan 2016 Pazartesi
  • FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
    1 : 0
    11:00
20'inci Maçgünü
18 Nisan 2016 Pazartesi
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
19'inci Maçgünü
11 Nisan 2016 Pazartesi
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
18'inci Maçgünü
3 Nisan 2016 Pazar
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
17'inci Maçgünü
9 Kasım 2015 Pazartesi
  • FK Astrakhan FK Astrakhan
    1 : 1
    06:00
16'inci Maçgünü
1 Kasım 2015 Pazar
  • FK Biolog Novokubansk FK Biolog Novokubansk
    3 : 0
    09:00
15'inci Maçgünü
25 Ekim 2015 Pazar
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
14'inci Maçgünü
18 Ekim 2015 Pazar
  • FK Angusht Nazran FK Angusht Nazran
    2 : 1
    10:00
13'inci Maçgünü
11 Ekim 2015 Pazar
  • Mitos Novocherkassk Mitos Novocherkassk
    1 : 0
    10:00
12'inci Maçgünü
4 Ekim 2015 Pazar
  • Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
    1 : 0
    11:00
11'inci Maçgünü
28 Eylül 2015 Pazartesi
  • Chernomorets Novorossijsk Chernomorets Novorossijsk
    2 : 1
    11:00
10'inci Maçgünü
21 Eylül 2015 Pazartesi
  • 1 : 1
    11:00
9'inci Maçgünü
14 Eylül 2015 Pazartesi
  • FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
    0 : 1
    10:00
8'inci Maçgünü
7 Eylül 2015 Pazartesi
  • 3 : 7
    11:00
7'inci Maçgünü
1 Eylül 2015 Salı
  • 3 : 0
    11:00
6'inci Maçgünü
25 Ağustos 2015 Salı
  • 1 : 0
    10:00
5'inci Maçgünü
18 Ağustos 2015 Salı
  • FK Astrakhan FK Astrakhan
    4 : 0
    12:00
4'inci Maçgünü
12 Ağustos 2015 Çarşamba
  • FK Biolog Novokubansk FK Biolog Novokubansk
    0 : 1
    10:00
3'inci Maçgünü
4 Ağustos 2015 Salı
  • 1 : 0
    12:00
2'inci Maçgünü
28 Temmuz 2015 Salı
  • FK Angusht Nazran FK Angusht Nazran
    0 : 1
    10:00
1'inci Maçgünü
20 Temmuz 2015 Pazartesi
  • Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
    2 : 1
    11:00
5 Haziran 2015 Cuma
  • Mitos Novocherkassk Mitos Novocherkassk
    5 : 0
    11:00
30 Mayıs 2015 Cumartesi
  • FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
    0 : 1
    10:00
26 Mayıs 2015 Salı
  • Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
    2 : 0
    11:00
19 Mayıs 2015 Salı
  • FK Angusht Nazran FK Angusht Nazran
    1 : 3
    08:00