1 FC Brno U19

Strelecky Ostrov, Budweis

Stadyum

Стрелецки Остров
Ческе Будеевице - Будвайс
Kapasite
6 681
16'inci Maçgünü
26 Kasım 2016 Cumartesi
15'inci Maçgünü
19 Kasım 2016 Cumartesi
14'inci Maçgünü
12 Kasım 2016 Cumartesi
13'inci Maçgünü
5 Kasım 2016 Cumartesi
12'inci Maçgünü
28 Ekim 2016 Cuma
11'inci Maçgünü
22 Ekim 2016 Cumartesi
10'inci Maçgünü
15 Ekim 2016 Cumartesi
9'inci Maçgünü
8 Ekim 2016 Cumartesi
8'inci Maçgünü
1 Ekim 2016 Cumartesi
7'inci Maçgünü
27 Eylül 2016 Salı
4'inci Maçgünü
21 Eylül 2016 Çarşamba
6'inci Maçgünü
16 Eylül 2016 Cuma
5'inci Maçgünü
10 Eylül 2016 Cumartesi
3'inci Maçgünü
27 Ağustos 2016 Cumartesi
17'inci Maçgünü
24 Ağustos 2016 Çarşamba
2'inci Maçgünü
20 Ağustos 2016 Cumartesi
1'inci Maçgünü
13 Ağustos 2016 Cumartesi
36'inci Maçgünü
4 Haziran 2016 Cumartesi
  • FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    4 : 1
    05:00
35'inci Maçgünü
27 Mayıs 2016 Cuma
  • 2 : 3
    08:00
34'inci Maçgünü
24 Mayıs 2016 Salı
  • 5 : 2
    09:00
33'inci Maçgünü
21 Mayıs 2016 Cumartesi
  • 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
    2 : 2
    07:00
32'inci Maçgünü
13 Mayıs 2016 Cuma
  • FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
    1 : 1
    08:00
31'inci Maçgünü
7 Mayıs 2016 Cumartesi
  • 0 : 0
    07:00
30'inci Maçgünü
30 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
    1 : 2
    07:00
29'inci Maçgünü
23 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • FK Teplice FK Teplice
    2 : 1
    07:30
28'inci Maçgünü
16 Nisan 2016 Cumartesi
  • 1 FC Slovacko 1 FC Slovacko
    1 : 1
    05:00
27'inci Maçgünü
8 Nisan 2016 Cuma
  • 1 : 0
    09:00
26'inci Maçgünü
1 Nisan 2016 Cuma
  • Hradec Kralove U19 Hradec Kralove U19
    1 : 3
    09:00
25'inci Maçgünü
25 Mart 2016 Cuma
  • MFK Karvina U19 MFK Karvina U19
    1 : 3
    09:00
24'inci Maçgünü
18 Mart 2016 Cuma
  • 5 : 0
    08:00
23'inci Maçgünü
12 Mart 2016 Cumartesi
  • Slavia Prague U19 Slavia Prague U19
    2 : 2
    07:00
22'inci Maçgünü
5 Mart 2016 Cumartesi
  • Ceske Budejovice U19 Ceske Budejovice U19
    1 : 0
    07:00
38'inci Maçgünü
27 Şubat 2016 Cumartesi
  • Sigma Olomouc U19 Sigma Olomouc U19
    2 : 3
    06:00
20'inci Maçgünü
24 Şubat 2016 Çarşamba
  • Banik Ostrava U19 Banik Ostrava U19
    3 : 0
    07:00
21'inci Maçgünü
5 Aralık 2015 Cumartesi
  • 4 : 1
    07:00
18'inci Maçgünü
21 Kasım 2015 Cumartesi
  • Bohemians 1905 U19 Bohemians 1905 U19
    3 : 2
    07:00
17'inci Maçgünü
14 Kasım 2015 Cumartesi
  • FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    0 : 1
    05:00
16'inci Maçgünü
7 Kasım 2015 Cumartesi
  • 2 : 1
    07:00
15'inci Maçgünü
31 Ekim 2015 Cumartesi
  • 2 : 0
    09:00
14'inci Maçgünü
25 Ekim 2015 Pazar
  • 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
    3 : 0
    10:00
12'inci Maçgünü
21 Ekim 2015 Çarşamba
  • 5 : 0
    07:00
13'inci Maçgünü
17 Ekim 2015 Cumartesi
  • FC Slovan Liberec U19 FC Slovan Liberec U19
    3 : 1
    08:00
10'inci Maçgünü
13 Ekim 2015 Salı
  • FK Teplice U19 FK Teplice U19
    2 : 3
    07:00
11'inci Maçgünü
3 Ekim 2015 Cumartesi
  • Mlada Boleslav U19 Mlada Boleslav U19
    1 : 0
    08:00
10'inci Maçgünü
27 Eylül 2015 Pazar
  • FK Teplice U19 FK Teplice U19
    vs
    07:00
19'inci Maçgünü
23 Eylül 2015 Çarşamba
  • Sigma Olomouc U19 Sigma Olomouc U19
    2 : 1
    07:00
9'inci Maçgünü
19 Eylül 2015 Cumartesi
  • 1 FC Slovacko U19 1 FC Slovacko U19
    3 : 0
    08:00
8'inci Maçgünü
12 Eylül 2015 Cumartesi
  • 0 : 2
    05:00
5'inci Maçgünü
9 Eylül 2015 Çarşamba
  • 0 : 3
    09:00
7'inci Maçgünü
5 Eylül 2015 Cumartesi
  • Hradec Kralove U19 Hradec Kralove U19
    2 : 1
    06:00