ФК Пардубице

Стрелецки Остров, Ческе Будеевице - Будвайс

Стадион

Strelecky Ostrov
Ceske Budejovice - Budweis
Вместимость
6.681
4. Тур №
суббота, 3 сентября 2016 г.
1-й квалификационный раунд
суббота, 11 июня 2016 г.
  • 2 : 1
    4:30
среда, 8 июня 2016 г.
  • 1 : 1
    11:00
36. Тур №
суббота, 4 июня 2016 г.
  • 1 ФК Словацко 1 ФК Словацко
    1 : 0
    5:00
29. Тур №
среда, 1 июня 2016 г.
  • 2 : 1
    7:00
35. Тур №
пятница, 27 мая 2016 г.
  • 2 : 3
    8:00
34. Тур №
вторник, 24 мая 2016 г.
  • Градец-Кралове Градец-Кралове
    0 : 0
    5:00
33. Тур №
пятница, 20 мая 2016 г.
  • МФК Карвина МФК Карвина
    2 : 0
    7:00
12. Тур №
вторник, 17 мая 2016 г.
  • Славия Прага Славия Прага
    1 : 1
    5:00
32. Тур №
суббота, 14 мая 2016 г.
  • 1 : 0
    5:00
27. Тур №
вторник, 10 мая 2016 г.
  • Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц
    6 : 0
    5:00
31. Тур №
суббота, 7 мая 2016 г.
  • Славия Прага Славия Прага
    2 : 0
    5:00
28. Тур №
среда, 4 мая 2016 г.
  • Баник Острава Баник Острава
    3 : 2
    8:00
30. Тур №
суббота, 30 апреля 2016 г.
  • Ческе-Будейовице Ческе-Будейовице
    2 : 0
    7:00
28. Тур №
суббота, 16 апреля 2016 г.
  • Баник Острава Баник Острава
    -
    7:00
27. Тур №
суббота, 9 апреля 2016 г.
  • Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц
    -
    5:00
26. Тур №
суббота, 2 апреля 2016 г.
  • ФК Пардубице ФК Пардубице
    Богемианс 1905 Богемианс 1905
    1 : 2
    7:00
25. Тур №
суббота, 26 марта 2016 г.
  • ФК Фастав Злин ФК Фастав Злин
    2 : 0
    8:00
24. Тур №
суббота, 19 марта 2016 г.
  • 2 : 1
    6:00
23. Тур №
суббота, 12 марта 2016 г.
  • ФК Пардубице ФК Пардубице
    Опава Опава
    3 : 0
    8:00
22. Тур №
суббота, 5 марта 2016 г.
  • 1. ФК Пршибрам 1. ФК Пршибрам
    5 : 1
    6:00
38. Тур №
суббота, 27 февраля 2016 г.
  • ФК Пардубице ФК Пардубице
    Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав
    4 : 0
    6:30
12. Тур №
четверг, 31 декабря 2015 г.
  • Славия Прага Славия Прага
    -
    5:00
21. Тур №
суббота, 5 декабря 2015 г.
  • ФК Пардубице ФК Пардубице
    Слован Либерец Слован Либерец
    0 : 1
    7:00
20. Тур №
воскресенье, 29 ноября 2015 г.
  • 4 : 2
    4:15
18. Тур №
суббота, 21 ноября 2015 г.
  • ФК Пардубице ФК Пардубице
    ФК Теплице ФК Теплице
    2 : 0
    7:00
17. Тур №
суббота, 14 ноября 2015 г.
  • 1 ФК Словацко 1 ФК Словацко
    6 : 0
    7:00
16. Тур №
суббота, 7 ноября 2015 г.
  • 2 : 1
    7:00
15. Тур №
вторник, 3 ноября 2015 г.
  • Градец-Кралове Градец-Кралове
    3 : 2
    8:00
14. Тур №
суббота, 24 октября 2015 г.
  • МФК Карвина МФК Карвина
    5 : 2
    7:00
13. Тур №
суббота, 17 октября 2015 г.
  • ФК Баумит Яблонец ФК Баумит Яблонец
    ФК Пардубице ФК Пардубице
    0 : 6
    5:00
12. Тур №
суббота, 10 октября 2015 г.
  • Славия Прага Славия Прага
    -
    5:00
11. Тур №
суббота, 3 октября 2015 г.
  • Ческе-Будейовице Ческе-Будейовице
    1 : 0
    6:00
10. Тур №
суббота, 26 сентября 2015 г.
  • 2 : 2
    7:00