ФК Глучин

Стрелецки Остров, Ческе Будеевице - Будвайс

Стадион

Strelecky Ostrov
Budweis
Вместимость
6,681
12. Тур №
пятница, 28 октября 2016 г.
7. Тур №
вторник, 27 сентября 2016 г.
1-й квалификационный раунд
воскресенье, 12 июня 2016 г.
  • Слован Либерец Слован Либерец
    3 : 1
    11:00
среда, 8 июня 2016 г.
  • Слован Либерец Слован Либерец
    4 : 1
    11:00
22. Тур №
суббота, 6 июня 2015 г.
  • 1. ФК Пршибрам 1. ФК Пршибрам
    0 : 4
    5:00
37. Тур №
среда, 3 июня 2015 г.
  • Слован Либерец Слован Либерец
    0 : 1
    7:00
34. Тур №
суббота, 30 мая 2015 г.
  • Баник Острава Баник Острава
    0 : 4
    5:00
33. Тур №
суббота, 23 мая 2015 г.
  • Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав
    9 : 0
    7:00
32. Тур №
суббота, 16 мая 2015 г.
  • Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц
    0 : 1
    5:00
36. Тур №
среда, 13 мая 2015 г.
  • ФК Глучин ФК Глучин
    Виктория Пльзень Виктория Пльзень
    0 : 6
    5:00
31. Тур №
суббота, 9 мая 2015 г.
  • ФК Теплице ФК Теплице
    ФК Глучин ФК Глучин
    3 : 1
    7:00
30. Тур №
суббота, 2 мая 2015 г.
  • ФК Глучин ФК Глучин
    Meteor Praha Meteor Praha
    1 : 1
    7:15
29. Тур №
суббота, 25 апреля 2015 г.
  • 1 ФК Словацко 1 ФК Словацко
    3 : 0
    5:30
26. Тур №
среда, 22 апреля 2015 г.
  • ФК Глучин ФК Глучин
    ФК Пардубице ФК Пардубице
    0 : 4
    7:00
28. Тур №
суббота, 18 апреля 2015 г.
  • ФК Фастав Злин ФК Фастав Злин
    0 : 1
    5:30
27. Тур №
суббота, 11 апреля 2015 г.
  • 3 : 0
    7:00
42. Тур №
среда, 8 апреля 2015 г.
  • 1 : 2
    7:30
26. Тур №
суббота, 4 апреля 2015 г.
  • -
    7:00
25. Тур №
суббота, 28 марта 2015 г.
  • Опава Опава
    ФК Глучин ФК Глучин
    2 : 1
    5:30
24. Тур №
суббота, 21 марта 2015 г.
  • Градец-Кралове Градец-Кралове
    0 : 2
    7:00
23. Тур №
суббота, 14 марта 2015 г.
  • МФК Карвина МФК Карвина
    3 : 0
    9:30
35. Тур №
суббота, 7 марта 2015 г.
  • Богемианс 1905 Богемианс 1905
    0 : 0
    6:00
41. Тур №
суббота, 28 февраля 2015 г.
  • 7 : 0
    8:00
40. Тур №
пятница, 20 февраля 2015 г.
  • Славия Прага Славия Прага
    1 : 1
    7:00
38. Тур №
суббота, 29 ноября 2014 г.
  • Ческе-Будейовице Ческе-Будейовице
    1 : 2
    8:00
16. Тур №
суббота, 22 ноября 2014 г.
  • Слован Либерец Слован Либерец
    1 : 2
    6:00
15. Тур №
суббота, 15 ноября 2014 г.
  • Виктория Пльзень Виктория Пльзень
    ФК Глучин ФК Глучин
    6 : 0
    7:30
1. Тур №
суббота, 8 ноября 2014 г.
  • 1. ФК Пршибрам 1. ФК Пршибрам
    8 : 0
    8:30
13. Тур №
суббота, 1 ноября 2014 г.
  • Баник Острава Баник Острава
    2 : 2
    5:15
12. Тур №
суббота, 25 октября 2014 г.
  • ФК Глучин ФК Глучин
    Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав
    1 : 3
    8:30
11. Тур №
суббота, 18 октября 2014 г.
  • Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц
    3 : 0
    5:00
10. Тур №
суббота, 11 октября 2014 г.
  • ФК Глучин ФК Глучин
    ФК Теплице ФК Теплице
    1 : 1
    5:00
39. Тур №
среда, 8 октября 2014 г.
  • 2 : 0
    7:00
8. Тур №
суббота, 27 сентября 2014 г.
  • 1 ФК Словацко 1 ФК Словацко
    0 : 2
    5:00
7. Тур №
суббота, 20 сентября 2014 г.
  • ФК Фастав Злин ФК Фастав Злин
    1 : 2
    5:00