ФК Баумит Яблонец

Stadion Jiskra Mseno, Яблонец-над-Нисоу

ОЧНЫЕ ВСТРЕЧИ

ФК Баумит Яблонец vs ФК Теплице
3 Победы
2 Ничья
2 Победы
ФК Баумит Яблонец vs 1. ФК Прибрам
3 Победы
0 Ничья
5 Побед
ФК Баумит Яблонец vs Ceske Budejovice
3 Победы
0 Ничья
3 Победы
Показать еще

Стадион

Stadion Jiskra Mseno
Яблонец-над-Нисоу
Вместимость
2 000
34. Тур №
четверг, 19 мая 2016 г.
  • 0 : 1
    5:00
32. Тур №
понедельник, 16 мая 2016 г.
  • 0 : 3
    5:00
31. Тур №
понедельник, 9 мая 2016 г.
  • 1 : 2
    9:00
30. Тур №
воскресенье, 1 мая 2016 г.
  • 1 : 0
    7:00
29. Тур №
воскресенье, 24 апреля 2016 г.
  • 2 : 0
    4:30
28. Тур №
понедельник, 18 апреля 2016 г.
  • 5 : 0
    8:00
27. Тур №
воскресенье, 10 апреля 2016 г.
  • 4 : 3
    7:00
26. Тур №
понедельник, 4 апреля 2016 г.
  • 2 : 0
    8:00
24. Тур №
воскресенье, 20 марта 2016 г.
  • ФК Баумит Яблонец ФК Баумит Яблонец
    ФК Виктория Пльзень ФК Виктория Пльзень
    4 : 0
    9:30
25. Тур №
четверг, 17 марта 2016 г.
  • 2 : 3
    10:00
23. Тур №
понедельник, 14 марта 2016 г.
  • ФК Слован Либерец ФК Слован Либерец
    ФК Баумит Яблонец ФК Баумит Яблонец
    0 : 2
    8:00
22. Тур №
воскресенье, 6 марта 2016 г.
  • ФК Баумит Яблонец ФК Баумит Яблонец
    ФК Млада Болеслав ФК Млада Болеслав
    2 : 3
    7:30
21. Тур №
понедельник, 29 февраля 2016 г.
  • АК Спарта Прага АК Спарта Прага
    2 : 0
    7:00
20. Тур №
понедельник, 22 февраля 2016 г.
  • ФК Баумит Яблонец ФК Баумит Яблонец
    ФК Збройовка Брно ФК Збройовка Брно
    4 : 0
    7:30
18. Тур №
воскресенье, 22 ноября 2015 г.
  • 1 : 2
    7:30
16. Тур №
воскресенье, 8 ноября 2015 г.
  • ФК Футбал Тршинец ФК Футбал Тршинец
    ФК Баумит Яблонец ФК Баумит Яблонец
    0 : 3
    7:30
15. Тур №
воскресенье, 1 ноября 2015 г.
  • 1 : 0
    5:00
14. Тур №
воскресенье, 25 октября 2015 г.
  • Дукла Прага Дукла Прага
    ФК Баумит Яблонец ФК Баумит Яблонец
    1 : 1
    5:15
13. Тур №
пятница, 16 октября 2015 г.
  • ФК Баумит Яблонец ФК Баумит Яблонец
    ФК Теплице ФК Теплице
    0 : 0
    5:00
12. Тур №
понедельник, 12 октября 2015 г.
  • 1. ФК Прибрам 1. ФК Прибрам
    ФК Баумит Яблонец ФК Баумит Яблонец
    3 : 0
    7:00
19. Тур №
четверг, 8 октября 2015 г.
  • ФК Высочина Йиглава ФК Высочина Йиглава
    ФК Баумит Яблонец ФК Баумит Яблонец
    0 : 2
    8:00
11. Тур №
воскресенье, 4 октября 2015 г.
  • ФК Баумит Яблонец ФК Баумит Яблонец
    Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
    6 : 0
    9:00
10. Тур №
воскресенье, 27 сентября 2015 г.
  • 2 : 1
    5:00
9. Тур №
понедельник, 21 сентября 2015 г.
  • 5 : 1
    8:00
8. Тур №
воскресенье, 13 сентября 2015 г.
  • ФК Виктория Пльзень ФК Виктория Пльзень
    ФК Баумит Яблонец ФК Баумит Яблонец
    3 : 3
    5:00