1 Фк Брно

Стрелецки Остров, Ческе Будеевице - Будвайс

Стадион

Стрелецки Остров
Ческе Будеевице - Будвайс
Вместимость
6 681
15. Тур №
суббота, 19 ноября 2016 г.
12. Тур №
пятница, 28 октября 2016 г.
7. Тур №
вторник, 27 сентября 2016 г.
36. Тур №
суббота, 4 июня 2016 г.
  • ФК Фастав Злин ФК Фастав Злин
    4 : 1
    5:00
35. Тур №
пятница, 27 мая 2016 г.
  • 2 : 3
    8:00
34. Тур №
вторник, 24 мая 2016 г.
  • 5 : 2
    9:00
33. Тур №
суббота, 21 мая 2016 г.
  • 1. ФК Пршибрам 1. ФК Пршибрам
    2 : 2
    7:00
32. Тур №
пятница, 13 мая 2016 г.
  • Слован Либерец Слован Либерец
    1 : 1
    8:00
31. Тур №
суббота, 7 мая 2016 г.
  • 0 : 0
    7:00
30. Тур №
суббота, 30 апреля 2016 г.
  • Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав
    1 : 2
    7:00
29. Тур №
суббота, 23 апреля 2016 г.
  • ФК Теплице ФК Теплице
    2 : 1
    7:30
28. Тур №
суббота, 16 апреля 2016 г.
  • 1 ФК Словацко 1 ФК Словацко
    1 : 1
    5:00
27. Тур №
пятница, 8 апреля 2016 г.
  • 1 : 0
    9:00
26. Тур №
пятница, 1 апреля 2016 г.
  • Градец-Кралове Градец-Кралове
    1 : 3
    9:00
25. Тур №
пятница, 25 марта 2016 г.
  • МФК Карвина МФК Карвина
    1 : 3
    9:00
24. Тур №
пятница, 18 марта 2016 г.
  • 5 : 0
    8:00
23. Тур №
суббота, 12 марта 2016 г.
  • Славия Прага Славия Прага
    2 : 2
    7:00
22. Тур №
суббота, 5 марта 2016 г.
  • Ческе-Будейовице Ческе-Будейовице
    1 : 0
    7:00
38. Тур №
суббота, 27 февраля 2016 г.
  • Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц
    2 : 3
    6:00
20. Тур №
среда, 24 февраля 2016 г.
  • Баник Острава Баник Острава
    3 : 0
    7:00
21. Тур №
суббота, 5 декабря 2015 г.
  • 4 : 1
    7:00
18. Тур №
суббота, 21 ноября 2015 г.
  • Богемианс 1905 Богемианс 1905
    3 : 2
    7:00
17. Тур №
суббота, 14 ноября 2015 г.
  • ФК Фастав Злин ФК Фастав Злин
    0 : 1
    5:00
16. Тур №
суббота, 7 ноября 2015 г.
  • 2 : 1
    7:00
15. Тур №
суббота, 31 октября 2015 г.
  • 2 : 0
    9:00
14. Тур №
воскресенье, 25 октября 2015 г.
  • 1. ФК Пршибрам 1. ФК Пршибрам
    3 : 0
    10:00
12. Тур №
среда, 21 октября 2015 г.
  • 5 : 0
    7:00
13. Тур №
суббота, 17 октября 2015 г.
  • Слован Либерец Слован Либерец
    3 : 1
    8:00
10. Тур №
вторник, 13 октября 2015 г.
  • ФК Теплице ФК Теплице
    2 : 3
    7:00
11. Тур №
суббота, 3 октября 2015 г.
  • Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав
    1 : 0
    8:00
10. Тур №
воскресенье, 27 сентября 2015 г.
  • ФК Теплице ФК Теплице
    -
    7:00
19. Тур №
среда, 23 сентября 2015 г.
  • Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц
    2 : 1
    7:00
9. Тур №
суббота, 19 сентября 2015 г.
  • 1 ФК Словацко 1 ФК Словацко
    3 : 0
    8:00
8. Тур №
суббота, 12 сентября 2015 г.
  • 0 : 2
    5:00
5. Тур №
среда, 9 сентября 2015 г.
  • 0 : 3
    9:00
7. Тур №
суббота, 5 сентября 2015 г.
  • Градец-Кралове Градец-Кралове
    2 : 1
    6:00