Znamya Truda

Stadion Znamia Truda, Oriechowo-Zujewo
18. kolejka
niedziela, 9 kwietnia 2017
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    vs
    10:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 16 kwietnia 2017
  • Strogino Strogino
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    10:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    10:00
17. kolejka
środa, 26 kwietnia 2017
  • FK Kolomna FK Kolomna
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    07:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 30 kwietnia 2017
  • FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    10:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 6 maja 2017
  • FC Tekstilshchik Iwanowo FC Tekstilshchik Iwanowo
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    10:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 14 maja 2017
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    10:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 21 maja 2017
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    10:00
25. kolejka
niedziela, 28 maja 2017
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    10:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 4 czerwca 2017
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    10:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Znamya Truda vs FC Tekstilshchik Iwanowo
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
9 Wygranych
Znamya Truda vs FC Pskow-747
1 Wygrana
4 Remisy
4 Wygrane
Znamya Truda vs Strogino
0 Wygranych
2 Remisy
5 Wygranych
Znamya Truda vs FK Kolomna
1 Wygrana
2 Remisy
4 Wygrane
Znamya Truda vs Wolga Twer
4 Wygrane
2 Remisy
4 Wygrane
Znamya Truda vs Dinamo St P.burg
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Znamya Truda Stadium
Orekhovo-Zuyevo

Fani w Internecie

544
Followersi na Twitterze
16. kolejka
niedziela, 6 listopada 2016
15. kolejka
niedziela, 30 października 2016
14. kolejka
niedziela, 23 października 2016
13. kolejka
niedziela, 16 października 2016
12. kolejka
niedziela, 9 października 2016
11. kolejka
niedziela, 2 października 2016
9. kolejka
sobota, 17 września 2016
8. kolejka
piątek, 9 września 2016
7. kolejka
piątek, 2 września 2016
6. kolejka
niedziela, 28 sierpnia 2016
5. kolejka
czwartek, 18 sierpnia 2016
3. kolejka
czwartek, 4 sierpnia 2016
30. kolejka
wtorek, 31 maja 2016
  • Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    3 : 0
    11:30
29. kolejka
czwartek, 26 maja 2016
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    1 : 1
    11:00
28. kolejka
piątek, 20 maja 2016
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    2 : 0
    11:00
27. kolejka
poniedziałek, 16 maja 2016
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    0 : 3
    10:00
26. kolejka
środa, 11 maja 2016
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    2 : 1
    12:00
25. kolejka
czwartek, 5 maja 2016
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    FK Chimki FK Chimki
    0 : 3
    10:00
24. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Tekstilshchik Iwanowo FC Tekstilshchik Iwanowo
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    4 : 0
    10:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    1 : 4
    08:00
8. kolejka
środa, 20 kwietnia 2016
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    Wolga Twer Wolga Twer
    1 : 0
    08:00
20. kolejka
niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    0 : 2
    08:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    6 : 0
    06:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    4 : 0
    06:00
17. kolejka
poniedziałek, 26 października 2015
  • FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    2 : 4
    09:00
16. kolejka
środa, 21 października 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    Strogino Strogino
    2 : 3
    07:00
15. kolejka
sobota, 17 października 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    2 : 0
    07:00
14. kolejka
niedziela, 11 października 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    3 : 2
    07:00
13. kolejka
poniedziałek, 5 października 2015
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    3 : 2
    11:00
12. kolejka
czwartek, 1 października 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    3 : 1
    09:00
11. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • FK Chimki FK Chimki
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    2 : 0
    09:00
10. kolejka
poniedziałek, 21 września 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    FC Tekstilshchik Iwanowo FC Tekstilshchik Iwanowo
    0 : 1
    09:00
9. kolejka
wtorek, 15 września 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    0 : 1
    12:00
22. kolejka
wtorek, 8 września 2015
  • Wolga Twer Wolga Twer
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    0 : 0
    10:00
6. kolejka
wtorek, 25 sierpnia 2015
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    2 : 1
    11:30
5. kolejka
wtorek, 18 sierpnia 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    2 : 3
    11:00
4. kolejka
środa, 12 sierpnia 2015
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    1 : 1
    10:00
3. kolejka
wtorek, 4 sierpnia 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    0 : 2
    11:00
2. kolejka
wtorek, 28 lipca 2015
  • Strogino Strogino
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    0 : 0
    12:00
1. kolejka
poniedziałek, 20 lipca 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    Dnepr Smoleńsk Dnepr Smoleńsk
    1 : 0
    11:00
wtorek, 7 lipca 2015
  • FC Torpedo Moskwa FC Torpedo Moskwa
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    2 : 0
    05:00
30. kolejka
piątek, 5 czerwca 2015
  • Saturn Oblast Moskwa Saturn Oblast Moskwa
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    0 : 1
    11:00
29. kolejka
sobota, 30 maja 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    1 : 2
    09:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 24 maja 2015
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    1 : 0
    11:00
27. kolejka
poniedziałek, 18 maja 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    3 : 1
    11:00
26. kolejka
wtorek, 12 maja 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    0 : 1
    11:00