Wigwam Smolevichy

Stadion Ozjorny, Smolewicze

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Wigwam Smolevichy vs FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
3 Wygrane
1 Remis
0 Wygranych
Wigwam Smolevichy vs FC Dniepr Mogilev
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
3 Wygrane
Wigwam Smolevichy vs FC Oszmiana
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
0 Wygranych
Wigwam Smolevichy vs FC Smorgon
2 Wygrane
0 Remisów
2 Wygrane
Wigwam Smolevichy vs FC Baranovichi
1 Wygrana
2 Remisy
2 Wygrane
Wigwam Smolevichy vs FC Witebsk
0 Wygranych
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

Stadion Ozjorny
Smolewicze
Pojemność
1 600

Fani w Internecie

485
Followersi na Twitterze
23. kolejka
sobota, 15 października 2016
22. kolejka
niedziela, 9 października 2016
18. kolejka
sobota, 10 września 2016
10. kolejka
sobota, 25 czerwca 2016
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    1 : 5
    11:00
9. kolejka
sobota, 18 czerwca 2016
  • Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 4
    11:00
Runda 1.
sobota, 11 czerwca 2016
  • 2 : 3
    07:00
8. kolejka
sobota, 4 czerwca 2016
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    0 : 3
    10:00
7. kolejka
sobota, 28 maja 2016
  • Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    Luch Mińsk Luch Mińsk
    0 : 2
    07:00
6. kolejka
sobota, 21 maja 2016
  • FC Dniepr Mogilev FC Dniepr Mogilev
    Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    4 : 2
    10:00
5. kolejka
sobota, 14 maja 2016
  • Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    2 : 2
    07:00
4. kolejka
sobota, 7 maja 2016
  • FC Oszmiana FC Oszmiana
    Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    0 : 2
    09:00
3. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    0 : 1
    07:00
2. kolejka
niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    1 : 0
    10:00
1. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Mińsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Mińsk
    2 : 1
    07:00
30. kolejka
niedziela, 15 listopada 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    1 : 1
    06:00
29. kolejka
niedziela, 8 listopada 2015
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
28. kolejka
niedziela, 1 listopada 2015
  • Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    2 : 1
    06:00
27. kolejka
niedziela, 25 października 2015
  • 3 : 2
    07:00
26. kolejka
niedziela, 18 października 2015
  • 0 : 1
    08:00
25. kolejka
sobota, 10 października 2015
  • Kommunalnik Slonim Kommunalnik Slonim
    0 : 1
    08:00
24. kolejka
niedziela, 4 października 2015
  • Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    4 : 2
    08:00
23. kolejka
niedziela, 27 września 2015
  • 1 : 2
    07:00
22. kolejka
sobota, 19 września 2015
  • FC Vedrich-97 Rechytsa FC Vedrich-97 Rechytsa
    2 : 0
    09:00
21. kolejka
niedziela, 13 września 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    2 : 0
    09:00
20. kolejka
sobota, 5 września 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    0 : 4
    12:00
19. kolejka
niedziela, 30 sierpnia 2015
  • 0 : 2
    11:00
18. kolejka
niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:00
17. kolejka
niedziela, 16 sierpnia 2015
  • 1 : 2
    11:00
16. kolejka
niedziela, 9 sierpnia 2015
  • Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    3 : 3
    10:00
1/16 finału
niedziela, 2 sierpnia 2015
  • Dynamo Mińsk Dynamo Mińsk
    2 : 5
    10:00
15. kolejka
niedziela, 26 lipca 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk FC Zvezda-BGU Mińsk
    1 : 1
    05:00
14. kolejka
środa, 22 lipca 2015
  • 2 : 1
    11:00
1/16 finału
niedziela, 19 lipca 2015
  • Dynamo Mińsk Dynamo Mińsk
    2 : 0
    11:30
13. kolejka
niedziela, 12 lipca 2015
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    Wigwam Smolevichy Wigwam Smolevichy
    1 : 0
    10:30