Whitehawk

The Enclosed Ground, Whitehawk
32. kolejka
sobota, 4 marca 2017
  • Welling Utd Welling Utd
    vs
    10:00
33. kolejka
sobota, 11 marca 2017
  • Oxford City Oxford City
    vs
    10:00
34. kolejka
sobota, 18 marca 2017
  • Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford
    vs
    11:00
35. kolejka
środa, 22 marca 2017
  • Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
    vs
    11:00
36. kolejka
sobota, 25 marca 2017
  • Truro City FC Truro City FC
    vs
    11:00
37. kolejka
sobota, 1 kwietnia 2017
  • East Thurrock Utd East Thurrock Utd
    vs
    10:00
38. kolejka
sobota, 8 kwietnia 2017
  • Hungerford Town FC Hungerford Town FC
    vs
    10:00
39. kolejka
sobota, 15 kwietnia 2017
  • St Albans City St Albans City
    vs
    10:00
40. kolejka
poniedziałek, 17 kwietnia 2017
  • vs
    10:00
41. kolejka
sobota, 22 kwietnia 2017
  • Poole Town Poole Town
    vs
    10:00
42. kolejka
sobota, 29 kwietnia 2017
  • vs
    10:00

BEZPOŚREDNIE MECZE

Whitehawk vs St Albans City
4 Wygrane
1 Remis
2 Wygrane
Whitehawk vs Weston Super Mare FC
2 Wygrane
2 Remisy
4 Wygrane
Whitehawk vs Dulwich Hamlet
1 Wygrana
0 Remisów
1 Wygrana
Whitehawk vs Bath City
3 Wygrane
1 Remis
4 Wygrane
Whitehawk vs FC Weymouth
1 Wygrana
1 Remis
0 Wygranych
Whitehawk vs Gosport Borough
5 Wygranych
4 Remisy
0 Wygranych
Załaduj więcej

Stadion

The Enclosed Ground
Whitehawk
Pojemność
2.000
31. kolejka
sobota, 25 lutego 2017
25. kolejka
poniedziałek, 13 lutego 2017
29. kolejka
sobota, 11 lutego 2017
28. kolejka
sobota, 4 lutego 2017
17. kolejka
poniedziałek, 23 stycznia 2017
24. kolejka
sobota, 7 stycznia 2017
22. kolejka
poniedziałek, 26 grudnia 2016
21. kolejka
sobota, 17 grudnia 2016
Kwalifikacje runda 3.
wtorek, 29 listopada 2016
19. kolejka
sobota, 19 listopada 2016
Runda 1.
poniedziałek, 14 listopada 2016
18. kolejka
sobota, 12 listopada 2016
14. kolejka
wtorek, 8 listopada 2016
16. kolejka
sobota, 29 października 2016
15. kolejka
sobota, 22 października 2016
Runda 4.
sobota, 15 października 2016
13. kolejka
sobota, 8 października 2016
Runda 3.
sobota, 1 października 2016
9. kolejka
wtorek, 27 września 2016
12. kolejka
sobota, 24 września 2016
11. kolejka
wtorek, 13 września 2016
10. kolejka
sobota, 10 września 2016
8. kolejka
sobota, 3 września 2016
7. kolejka
poniedziałek, 29 sierpnia 2016
6. kolejka
sobota, 27 sierpnia 2016
5. kolejka
sobota, 20 sierpnia 2016
4. kolejka
wtorek, 16 sierpnia 2016
3. kolejka
sobota, 13 sierpnia 2016
2. kolejka
środa, 10 sierpnia 2016
Półfinał
niedziela, 8 maja 2016
  • Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet Utd
    4 : 4
    11:00
środa, 4 maja 2016
  • Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet Utd
    1 : 2
    14:45
42. kolejka
sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
  • Hemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead
    0 : 3
    10:00
38. kolejka
wtorek, 26 kwietnia 2016
  • Truro City FC Truro City FC
    1 : 1
    14:45
41. kolejka
sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
  • Maidstone Utd Maidstone Utd
    1 : 0
    10:00
28. kolejka
wtorek, 19 kwietnia 2016
  • Bath City Bath City
    0 : 3
    14:45
40. kolejka
sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
  • Weston Super Mare FC Weston Super Mare FC
    1 : 2
    10:00
28. kolejka
wtorek, 12 kwietnia 2016
  • Oxford City Oxford City
    2 : 0
    14:45